W/18-24
(41 total swimmers;
31 earned points.)
1 |
Chinn, Sarah |
MAM |
24 |
100 |
|
|
2 |
Gentry, Kelly |
TVM |
21,22 |
88 |
|
|
3 |
Lee, Alexandra |
WCM |
21 |
66 |
|
|
4 |
GRIFFOUL, EMILY |
AAM |
20 |
44 |
|
|
5 |
CARTWRIGHT, SARA |
WCM |
22 |
34 |
|
|
6 |
Brown, Joelle |
SCAM |
22 |
30 |
|
|
7 |
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN |
CRUZ |
22 |
22 |
|
|
7 |
Focha, Jessica |
MAAC |
20 |
22 |
|
|
9 |
WATTS, CAROLYN |
UNAT |
19 |
18 |
|
|
9 |
Huang, Jessica |
USF |
23 |
18 |
|
|
9 |
Stephenson, Madeline |
RAMS |
22 |
18 |
|
|
12 |
COUDRIGHT, JESSICA |
UNAT |
23 |
16 |
|
|
13 |
MACAFEE, ELIZABETH |
SCSC |
20 |
14 |
|
|
13 |
POCK, KERI |
ECAM |
23 |
14 |
|
|
13 |
Johnson, Lily |
UNAT |
23 |
14 |
|
|
16 |
YEUNG, RACHEL |
CSPF |
20 |
12 |
|
|
16 |
Leam, Brianna |
MAAC |
19 |
12 |
|
|
18 |
YIN, CHRISTINE |
SCAM |
20 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
FISHER, CHRISSY |
UNAT |
22 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
LEBSACK, ADRIENNE |
PCAM |
19 |
8 |
|
|
20 |
Weddle, Jessica |
|
23 |
8 |
|
|
20 |
Carroll, Greta |
CRUZ |
21 |
8 |
|
|
23 |
AMARA, LEE |
UNAT |
23 |
6 |
|
|
23 |
Hanoian, Sossi |
DAM |
20 |
6 |
|
|
23 |
NONAKA, SARA |
DAM |
22 |
6 |
|
|
26 |
DANNA, NICOLE |
UNAT |
21 |
4 |
|
|
26 |
Martinez-Canton, Cristina |
DAM |
24 |
4 |
|
|
28 |
BARNEA-SMITH, SHELLEY |
STAN |
23 |
2 |
|
|
28 |
GREER, KATIE |
UNAT |
18 |
2 |
|
|
28 |
LEE, ADRIENNE |
AAM |
18 |
2 |
|
|
28 |
Tuttle, Elise |
UNAT |
24 |
2 |
|
|
32 |
REFY, AMANDA |
UNAT |
20 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
AWALEH, SOFIA |
CSPF |
21 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
DANNA, SHALYN |
UNAT |
18 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
Peringer, Patricia |
EDHS |
23 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
BRITTAN, LAUREL |
UNAT |
24 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
LAWRENCE, REBECCA |
TEME |
23 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
Gusland, Daniele |
DAM |
22 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
Joslin, Marie |
UNAT |
23 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
Lund, Jessica |
|
24 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
LEA, VANESSA |
PCAM |
18 |
0 |
|
|
W/25-29
(53 total swimmers;
36 earned points.)
1 |
Dane, Elizabeth |
CRUZ |
28,29 |
110 |
|
|
2 |
Thompson, Margaret |
MAM |
27 |
84 |
|
|
3 |
Scott, Emily |
SRM |
28 |
60 |
|
|
4 |
Carney, Monica |
CRUZ |
25,26 |
46 |
|
|
5 |
Hall, Katie |
UNAT |
29 |
44 |
|
|
6 |
Athens, Allison |
CRUZ |
26,27 |
40 |
|
|
6 |
Moore, Stephanie |
SAC |
25 |
40 |
|
|
8 |
Hong, Han |
WACM |
26 |
32 |
|
|
9 |
THOMPSON, CAROLINE |
MAM |
26 |
24 |
|
|
10 |
CAIRNS, CHRISTINA |
USF |
29 |
22 |
|
|
10 |
Fletcher, Kathryn |
BAM |
28 |
22 |
|
|
12 |
Griffith, Natalie |
UNAT |
26 |
18 |
|
|
12 |
Malinak, Jennifer |
SAC |
26 |
18 |
|
|
12 |
IKEHATA, MARIKO |
CRUZ |
25 |
18 |
|
|
12 |
ANDRE, KIMBERLY |
MAAC |
25 |
18 |
|
|
16 |
Habdas, Michelle |
SNM |
29 |
16 |
|
|
16 |
El-Murr, Danielle |
SAC |
25 |
16 |
|
|
16 |
DIDEUM, KATHY |
SCAM |
29 |
16 |
|
|
16 |
Lucky, Andrea |
DAM |
29 |
16 |
|
|
20 |
Cafferata, Lindsey |
TEME |
28 |
14 |
|
|
20 |
O'Malley, Meagan |
DAM |
26 |
14 |
|
|
20 |
Murphy, Wenn |
WCM |
27 |
14 |
|
|
20 |
Dasher, Sarah |
DAM |
26 |
14 |
|
|
20 |
DAVENPORT, SARAH |
CARS |
28 |
14 |
|
|
25 |
Wong, Jocelyn |
MELO |
26 |
12 |
|
|
25 |
Christy, Danielle |
SAC |
27 |
12 |
|
|
25 |
KARBOWSKI, CHRISTINE |
DAM |
28 |
12 |
|
|
28 |
Schriel, Jeanne |
|
27 |
10 |
|
|
28 |
Cieslak, Rebecca |
SNM |
26 |
10 |
|
|
28 |
AMARA, AUDREY |
UNAT |
28 |
10 |
|
|
28 |
Mapes, Selah |
PCAM |
29 |
10 |
|
|
32 |
Inman, Taylor |
TEME |
29 |
6 |
|
|
32 |
Hanson, Laura |
SNM |
28 |
6 |
|
|
32 |
FOLETTA, NICOLE |
EMBY |
27 |
6 |
|
|
35 |
NORTON, ALISON |
UNAT |
29 |
4 |
|
|
35 |
Kalama, Kia |
WCM |
26 |
4 |
|
|
37 |
IRWIN, LEHLA |
UNAT |
29 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
Frederick, Tunisia |
VACA |
25 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
Hanoian, Ani |
WCM |
28 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
Tabacco, Dana |
UNAT |
25 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
SMITH, BECKY |
UNAT |
29 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
Tennant, Bethany |
WCM |
28 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
Comacho, Kimberly |
FOG |
28 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
Lau, Macy |
MAAC |
28 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
STEWART, LUCY |
DAM |
28 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
MAIURI, JANA |
TEME |
26 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
WALITT, JESSICA |
TSUN |
28 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
Muraki, Miya |
UNAT |
27 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
Fandell, Elizabeth |
VACA |
27 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
TREJO, SARAH |
SRM |
27 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
bogie, ALLYSON |
SCAM |
28 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
Strobel, Tammy |
DAM |
29 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
Laffan, Lisa |
DAM |
25 |
0 |
|
|
W/30-34
(53 total swimmers;
42 earned points.)
1 |
Pade, Hadas |
SCSC |
34 |
140 |
|
|
2 |
BARAN, JENNIFER |
STAN |
33 |
66 |
|
|
3 |
WISTROM, ELIZABETH |
STAN |
31 |
44 |
|
|
4 |
Justus, Virginia |
MELO |
32 |
36 |
|
|
4 |
MARTINEZ, LISA |
DAM |
32 |
36 |
|
|
6 |
Haack, Angela |
WCM |
33 |
34 |
|
|
7 |
George, Heidi |
UNAT |
32 |
22 |
|
|
7 |
NOWAK, MIRIAM |
BMSP |
31 |
22 |
|
|
7 |
Wynhoven, Leonie |
SAC |
33 |
22 |
|
|
7 |
Leary, Joyce |
UNAT |
32 |
22 |
|
|
11 |
Oliver, Helen |
EMBY |
30 |
20 |
|
|
12 |
Lightcap, Allison |
UNAT |
33 |
18 |
|
|
12 |
Picott, Camille |
PPP |
30 |
18 |
|
|
12 |
Rupp, Heidi |
UNAT |
32 |
18 |
|
|
15 |
English, Adrianna |
LVTC |
32 |
16 |
|
|
15 |
WILSON, ANN |
CRUZ |
33 |
16 |
|
|
15 |
Pine, Erika |
WCM |
30 |
16 |
|
|
15 |
Uldricks, Jennifer |
SCAM |
34 |
16 |
|
|
15 |
ROSAS, LISA |
BAY |
31 |
16 |
|
|
20 |
O'Leary, Shauna |
SMMM |
31 |
14 |
|
|
20 |
Moore, Holly |
UNAT |
30 |
14 |
|
|
20 |
murphy, breen |
WCM |
30 |
14 |
|
|
20 |
Holdsworth, Samantha |
STAN |
30 |
14 |
|
|
24 |
Eberhard, Ellen |
PCAM |
33 |
12 |
|
|
24 |
Ahern, Melissa |
UNAT |
30 |
12 |
|
|
24 |
Harrington, Elizabeth |
MVM |
34 |
12 |
|
|
27 |
Lin, Michele |
MVM |
33 |
10 |
|
|
27 |
Barnholt, Kimberly |
UNAT |
32 |
10 |
|
|
27 |
CHURCHILL, MARISA |
USF |
31 |
10 |
|
|
27 |
PETERSON, ELKE |
SCAM |
34 |
10 |
|
|
31 |
Klucsor, Michelle |
CRUZ |
31 |
8 |
|
|
31 |
Bair, Megan |
FGMS |
31 |
8 |
|
|
31 |
CONROY, SHANNON |
SAC |
32 |
8 |
|
|
34 |
Yechuri, Madhuri |
MELO |
30 |
6 |
|
|
34 |
Harrison, Lauren |
UNAT |
30 |
6 |
|
|
34 |
Montgomery, Julia |
SMMM |
30 |
6 |
|
|
34 |
KALMAR, DAWN |
BAY |
31 |
6 |
|
|
34 |
LEMEN, OLIVIA |
SCAM |
30,34 |
6 |
|
|
39 |
Domagala, Anne |
UNAT |
30 |
4 |
|
|
39 |
KHATAMI, MOLLY |
RAMS |
30 |
4 |
|
|
41 |
STROMBERG, DEBORAH |
|
34 |
2 |
|
|
41 |
DARLING, COLLEEN |
UNAT |
34 |
2 |
|
|
43 |
Wilkins, Kim |
SNM |
33 |
0 |
|
|
43 |
Soares, Robin |
RAMS |
34 |
0 |
|
|
43 |
Berkowitz, Rebecca |
TEME |
30 |
0 |
|
|
43 |
STEELE, ELIZABETH |
UNAT |
34 |
0 |
|
|
43 |
CONKLING, KATHERINE |
UNAT |
30 |
0 |
|
|
43 |
Osterman, Therese |
UNAT |
32 |
0 |
|
|
43 |
Nagler, Molly |
SCAM |
31 |
0 |
|
|
43 |
Galbraith, Sunny |
UNAT |
33 |
0 |
|
|
43 |
MUNZ, Molly |
SAC |
30 |
0 |
|
|
43 |
TUCKER-MOHL, JESSICA |
UNAT |
30 |
0 |
|
|
43 |
HORSTMANN, TARA |
UNAT |
32 |
0 |
|
|
W/35-39
(54 total swimmers;
41 earned points.)
1 |
Smith, Jody |
STAN |
39 |
128 |
|
|
2 |
Asnault, Wendy |
CHIC |
39 |
76 |
|
|
3 |
Labusch, Meike |
USF |
36 |
68 |
|
|
3 |
Suskiewicz, Karen |
SMMM |
35 |
68 |
|
|
5 |
Deasy, Michelle |
TOC |
36 |
62 |
|
|
6 |
Ryder, Audrey |
PCAM |
38 |
56 |
|
|
7 |
Hertzer, Cynthia |
CRUZ |
38,39 |
54 |
|
|
8 |
French, Jennifer |
|
34,35 |
34 |
|
|
8 |
MORTENSEN, EVA |
SCSC |
37 |
34 |
|
|
10 |
Kletter, Adina |
MVM |
34,35 |
30 |
|
|
11 |
Reece, Margaret |
CHIC |
36 |
28 |
|
|
12 |
Barrett, Sue |
SMST |
38 |
26 |
|
|
12 |
Hays, Meghan |
SMMM |
35 |
26 |
|
|
12 |
Knowles, Patricia |
CRUZ |
37 |
26 |
|
|
15 |
Goebel, Nicole |
CRUZ |
36 |
24 |
|
|
16 |
Slater, Casey |
TCAM |
37 |
22 |
|
|
16 |
Weigand, Michelle |
UNAT |
38,39 |
22 |
|
|
18 |
Ochoa, Marcia |
UNAT |
37 |
20 |
|
|
19 |
Sanguinet, Amanda |
TOC |
37 |
18 |
|
|
19 |
Sutter, Tanya |
TVM |
36 |
18 |
|
|
19 |
Reda, Marcy |
|
35,36 |
18 |
|
|
22 |
Mladinich, Leslie |
|
37 |
16 |
|
|
22 |
Smith, Mary Ann |
DAM |
35 |
16 |
|
|
22 |
Horiuchi, Linda |
WACM |
37 |
16 |
|
|
25 |
Hood, Judith |
UNAT |
35 |
14 |
|
|
26 |
Guinn, Teresa |
RAMS |
36 |
12 |
|
|
26 |
SUSSMAN, HEIDI |
CRUZ |
39 |
12 |
|
|
26 |
Betts, Loren |
UNAT |
38 |
12 |
|
|
26 |
Hoeft, Shelley |
STAN |
37,38 |
12 |
|
|
30 |
GORMAN, KERRY |
NVM |
36 |
10 |
|
|
30 |
Keil, Christine |
UNAT |
39 |
10 |
|
|
30 |
Gilligan, Karen |
DAM |
39 |
10 |
|
|
33 |
Wolder, Natalie |
UNAT |
39 |
8 |
|
|
33 |
Genelza, Jill |
BAC |
39 |
8 |
|
|
35 |
Lynch, Anne |
PCAM |
35 |
6 |
|
|
35 |
Jacques, Cathy |
WCM |
39 |
6 |
|
|
37 |
Stark, Anne |
TVM |
38 |
4 |
|
|
37 |
Childre, Alana |
UNAT |
35 |
4 |
|
|
37 |
IGNOFFO, MICHELE |
CRUZ |
38 |
4 |
|
|
40 |
Phalan, Gabriela |
CARS |
35 |
2 |
|
|
40 |
SAMONEK, MICHELLE |
UNAT |
35 |
2 |
|
|
42 |
Kowal, Janet |
USF |
39 |
0 |
|
|
42 |
Allbright, Kathy |
TEME |
36 |
0 |
|
|
42 |
FRETLAND, JENNIFER |
LAMV |
37 |
0 |
|
|
42 |
Sturges, Hope |
PMA |
38 |
0 |
|
|
42 |
Anaya, Cyane |
UNAT |
36 |
0 |
|
|
42 |
LO, YVONNE |
SAC |
37 |
0 |
|
|
42 |
Lewis, Micki |
UNAT |
37 |
0 |
|
|
42 |
Kalicin, Sarah |
SCSC |
36 |
0 |
|
|
42 |
Nash, Stephanie |
PCAM |
36 |
0 |
|
|
42 |
Byrne, Eilish |
MVM |
36 |
0 |
|
|
42 |
Koenig, Sarah |
UNAT |
39 |
0 |
|
|
42 |
LYDON, MICHELLE |
VACA |
38 |
0 |
|
|
42 |
ACCETTOLA, JENNIFER |
TEME |
38 |
0 |
|
|
W/40-44
(74 total swimmers;
43 earned points.)
1 |
Goldman, Lisa |
|
40 |
134 |
|
Team(s): SCAM
Age Group: 40-44
|
Race #1,
Event ID 3: Spring Lake 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 2nd upgraded to 1st; 1.000 miles in 23:04.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #2,
Event ID 4: Lake Berryessa 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 11th upgraded to 10th; 2.000 miles in 1:08:38.80]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #3,
Event ID 5: Lake Berryessa 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 6th upgraded to 4th; 1.000 miles in 33:55.20]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #4,
Event ID 11: Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 5th upgraded to 4th; 1.000 miles in 23:40.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #5,
Event ID 12: Lake Mendocino 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 3rd upgraded to 1st; 2.000 miles in 1:00:51.11]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #6,
Event ID 14: Folsom .5 Mile: [Place: 1st; 0.500 miles in 16:42.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #7,
Event ID 16: Donner Lake Swim: [Place: 9th; 2.700 miles in 1:28:25.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #8,
Event ID 17: Whiskeytown 1 Mile: [Place: 2nd; 1.000 miles in 27:20.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #9,
Event ID 18: Whiskeytown 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 3rd upgraded to 2nd; 2.000 miles in 50:15.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Total Distance: 13.2 Miles, Total Time: 6:32:51.11,
Average 1 Mile time: 29:45.69
We have no history of any previous Category 1 open water swims for this swimmer. |
|
|
Tie Breaking Decisions: |
|
|
2 |
Bechhoefer, Marta |
CRUZ |
40 |
80 |
|
|
2 |
Bauernfeind, patti |
LNM |
41 |
80 |
|
|
4 |
Cantlen, Kelly |
WACM |
40 |
54 |
|
|
5 |
COX, JULIET |
MAM |
40 |
50 |
|
|
6 |
McKenna, Mollie |
SERC |
44 |
44 |
|
|
6 |
Phalen, Jennifer |
|
43 |
44 |
|
|
8 |
Brenner, Mindi |
SNM |
44 |
42 |
|
|
9 |
Couch, Stephanie |
MELO |
43,44 |
34 |
|
|
10 |
Carter, Nicole |
UNAT |
41 |
32 |
|
|
11 |
Gray, Kara |
WCM |
42 |
30 |
|
|
12 |
Nilsen, Elizabeth |
CRUZ |
40 |
28 |
|
|
13 |
CHALLBURG, KAREN |
VACA |
44 |
24 |
|
|
13 |
BEEGLE, JANET |
MVM |
41 |
24 |
|
|
15 |
Stern, Nancy |
|
43 |
22 |
|
|
15 |
Sepulvado, Patricia |
RAMS |
43 |
22 |
|
|
15 |
Rogers, Karen |
TTAM |
41 |
22 |
|
|
15 |
HAZEN, LISA |
SCSC |
44 |
22 |
|
|
15 |
Bessette, Natalie |
USF |
40 |
22 |
|
|
15 |
Lundmark, Jennifer |
SAC |
42 |
22 |
|
|
21 |
Londeree, Monique |
UNAT |
41 |
16 |
|
|
21 |
DUNN, ANN |
USF |
43 |
16 |
|
|
21 |
Johnson, Mary |
CHIC |
41 |
16 |
|
|
21 |
KADIVAR, SYLVIE |
WACM |
40 |
16 |
|
|
21 |
McCallum, Joan |
|
44 |
16 |
|
|
26 |
Pogue, Michelle |
VSMS |
44 |
14 |
|
|
26 |
MORGAN, KIMBERLY |
WCM |
41 |
14 |
|
|
28 |
Chalmers, Maureen |
CRUZ |
42 |
12 |
|
|
28 |
Blake, Susie |
CMSC |
42 |
12 |
|
|
28 |
KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE |
RINC |
41 |
12 |
|
|
28 |
Turner, Joan |
UNAT |
41 |
12 |
|
|
28 |
TERUEL, MARY |
UNAT |
43 |
12 |
|
|
28 |
Anderson, Adrienne |
UNAT |
41 |
12 |
|
|
34 |
Demitrios, Rachel |
SCAM |
42 |
10 |
|
|
35 |
Hundertmark, Mary |
SMMM |
40 |
8 |
|
|
35 |
Higdon, Pam |
FRAC |
41 |
8 |
|
|
35 |
BRUNO, SUSAN |
UNAT |
41 |
8 |
|
|
38 |
SCHMIDT, GRACE |
UNAT |
43 |
6 |
|
|
38 |
Goplen, Karla |
UNAT |
44 |
6 |
|
|
38 |
fletcher, brooke |
BEAR |
42 |
6 |
|
|
41 |
ARMSTRONG, DANA |
DAM |
40 |
4 |
|
|
42 |
Parkinson, Jana |
DAM |
44 |
2 |
|
|
42 |
Desmond, Joanne |
TSUN |
41 |
2 |
|
|
44 |
Denney, Felicia |
UNAT |
43 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Wilkinson, Kari |
DAM |
43 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Whipple, Diana |
MAM |
41 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Good, Susie |
UNAT |
41 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Peer, Lorena |
WCM |
43 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
SKOVLIN, CYNTHIA |
DC |
42 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
BOGAARD, AMIE |
WCM |
42 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Joyner, joan |
UNAT |
44 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Froehlig, Julie |
|
44 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Rosen, Lauren |
UNAT |
44 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
PANAYOTOU, DOROTHEA |
DAM |
41 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Sorensen, Lucia |
UNAT |
44 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
LACKEY, TAMMY |
UNAT |
40 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
BOWDEN, MELANIE |
|
44 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Olmsted, Emily |
UNAT |
40 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Okada, Sabrina |
OAK |
44 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Travisano, Andrea |
SMMM |
42 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Denn, Sara |
UNAT |
43 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Ogden, Bonnie |
VACA |
40 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
HARRIS, SHELLEE |
WCM |
41 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
gubar, justine |
UNAT |
42 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Hutchins, Kristin |
UNAT |
41 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Adams, Pamela |
PPP |
44 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
SKINNER-KITA, JOANN |
RAMS |
42 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
brown, bonnie |
SMMM |
40 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Burke, Seana |
DAM |
40 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
CHARYCH, DEBORAH |
ECAM |
44 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Pritchard, Sarah |
NVM |
42 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Hanak, Michele |
SMMM |
43 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
SHIDELER-MAYER, EVA |
SRM |
44 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
WU, NAN |
DAM |
43 |
0 |
|
|
W/45-49
(82 total swimmers;
51 earned points.)
1 |
Morlan, Kathy |
UNAT |
48,49 |
144 |
|
Team(s): UNAT,VACA
Age Group: 45-49
|
Race #1,
Event ID 1: Parkside Aquatic 1 Mile: [Place: 4th; 1.000 miles in 24:54.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #2,
Event ID 3: Spring Lake 1 Mile: [Place: 2nd; 1.000 miles in 21:22.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #3,
Event ID 4: Lake Berryessa 2 Mile: [Place: 3rd; 2.000 miles in 59:27.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #4,
Event ID 5: Lake Berryessa 1 Mile: [Place: 5th; 1.000 miles in 29:18.30]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #5,
Event ID 14: Folsom .5 Mile: [Place: 1st; 0.500 miles in 15:07.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #6,
Event ID 16: Donner Lake Swim: [Place: 2nd; 2.700 miles in 1:17:58.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #7,
Event ID 17: Whiskeytown 1 Mile: [Place: 1st; 1.000 miles in 24:29.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #8,
Event ID 18: Whiskeytown 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 2nd upgraded to 1st; 2.000 miles in 45:24.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Total Distance: 11.2 Miles, Total Time: 4:57:59.30,
Average 1 Mile time: 26:36.36
We have no history of any previous Category 1 open water swims for this swimmer. |
|
|
Tie Breaking Decisions: |
|
|
2 |
Buckley, Kristine |
PCAM |
47,48 |
118 |
|
Team(s): PCAM,PCC,PPP,UNAT
Age Group: 45-49
|
Race #1,
Event ID 1: Parkside Aquatic 1 Mile: [Place: 5th; 1.000 miles in 29:24.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #2,
Event ID 3: Spring Lake 1 Mile: [Place: 6th; 1.000 miles in 26:47.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #3,
Event ID 9: Santa Cruz Cruise 2 Mile: [Place: 3rd; 2.000 miles in 52:06.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #4,
Event ID 11: Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile: [Place: 7th; 1.000 miles in 26:26.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #5,
Event ID 12: Lake Mendocino 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 3rd upgraded to 2nd; 2.000 miles in 1:01:00.16]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #6,
Event ID 13: Lake Millerton 1 Mile: [Place: 4th; 1.000 miles in 28:45.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #7,
Event ID 14: Folsom .5 Mile: [Place: 3rd; 0.500 miles in 18:36.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #8,
Event ID 16: Donner Lake Swim: [Recorded Place: 14th upgraded to 12th; 2.700 miles in 1:44:40.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #9,
Event ID 17: Whiskeytown 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 6th upgraded to 3rd; 1.000 miles in 29:48.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #10,
Event ID 18: Whiskeytown 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 6th upgraded to 3rd; 2.000 miles in 57:08.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Total Distance: 14.2 Miles, Total Time: 7:14:40.16,
Average 1 Mile time: 30:36.63
We have no history of any previous Category 1 open water swims for this swimmer. |
|
|
Tie Breaking Decisions: |
|
|
3 |
Clements, Cindy |
TAM |
47 |
94 |
|
|
4 |
MATENA, JANA |
MELO |
46 |
84 |
|
|
5 |
Chinn, Annette |
BEAR |
46 |
82 |
|
|
6 |
Lewis, Nancy |
UNAT |
48,49 |
62 |
|
|
7 |
Berro, Denise |
UNAT |
48 |
58 |
|
Team(s): UNAT
Age Group: 45-49
|
Race #1,
Event ID 1: Parkside Aquatic 1 Mile: [Place: 7th; 1.000 miles in 35:27.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #2,
Event ID 3: Spring Lake 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 8th upgraded to 7th; 1.000 miles in 30:24.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #3,
Event ID 5: Lake Berryessa 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 21th upgraded to 19th; 1.000 miles in 43:00.60]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #4,
Event ID 7: Lake Del Valle 1.5 Mile: [Recorded Place: 15th upgraded to 3rd; 1.500 miles in 53:35.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #5,
Event ID 8: Lake Del Valle 3/4 Mile: [Recorded Place: 11th upgraded to 3rd; 0.750 miles in 27:00.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #6,
Event ID 9: Santa Cruz Cruise 2 Mile: [Place: 6th; 2.000 miles in 1:04:15.20]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #7,
Event ID 11: Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 14th upgraded to 12th; 1.000 miles in 34:23.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #8,
Event ID 16: Donner Lake Swim: [Recorded Place: 20th upgraded to 17th; 2.700 miles in 2:02:21.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Total Distance: 10.95 Miles, Total Time: 6:50:25.80,
Average 1 Mile time: 37:28.93
We have no history of any previous Category 1 open water swims for this swimmer. |
|
|
Tie Breaking Decisions: |
|
|
8 |
Cardoza, Ann |
CRUZ |
46 |
46 |
|
|
9 |
Klein, Maria |
MVM |
49 |
36 |
|
|
10 |
CUMMINS, CECILIA |
CHIC |
49 |
28 |
|
|
11 |
Tiedemann, Elizabeth |
UNAT |
45 |
22 |
|
|
11 |
Davis, Catherine |
WINE |
48 |
22 |
|
|
11 |
Elsbach, Kimberly |
DAM |
45 |
22 |
|
|
14 |
Joslin, Dea Ann |
TAM |
49 |
20 |
|
|
14 |
CHRISTENSEN, KATE |
TOC |
48 |
20 |
|
|
16 |
Terhorst, Hermine |
SRM |
49 |
18 |
|
|
16 |
Larson, Kim |
|
45 |
18 |
|
|
16 |
Peters, Ann |
SMST |
45 |
18 |
|
|
19 |
Pearce, Ranie |
OAM |
47 |
16 |
|
|
19 |
Hafner, Hilary |
SRM |
48 |
16 |
|
|
19 |
Alving, Loren |
CVAS |
46 |
16 |
|
|
19 |
Ross, Catherine |
UNAT |
48 |
16 |
|
|
23 |
Gintert, Jeri |
CRUZ |
48 |
14 |
|
|
23 |
Dean, Margie |
WCM |
46 |
14 |
|
|
23 |
TALBOT, TINA |
TVM |
47 |
14 |
|
|
23 |
Mendenhall, Carol |
UNAT |
45 |
14 |
|
|
23 |
Holan, Jerri |
|
49 |
14 |
|
|
23 |
MEYER, MARGUERITE |
TOC |
49 |
14 |
|
|
29 |
Garrick, Jane |
UNAT |
47 |
12 |
|
|
29 |
VATSULA, KATHRYN |
WCM |
49 |
12 |
|
|
29 |
Blanchard, Barbara |
UNAT |
48 |
12 |
|
|
29 |
Fleming, Deana |
UNAT |
49 |
12 |
|
|
29 |
Yuk, Elke |
FDM |
45 |
12 |
|
|
29 |
LEWIS, LAURIE |
BAY |
46 |
12 |
|
|
35 |
DeMartini, Susan |
SERC |
46 |
10 |
|
|
35 |
FALKNER, REGINA |
|
49 |
10 |
|
|
35 |
Nicastro, Danya |
PPP |
45 |
10 |
|
|
35 |
Bullock, Leslie |
FDM |
49 |
10 |
|
|
35 |
Fitz-Faulkner, Eileen |
UNAT |
48 |
10 |
|
|
40 |
Reynaud, Simone |
UNAT |
49 |
8 |
|
|
40 |
Henney, Sandy |
SRM |
47 |
8 |
|
|
40 |
Serda, Diane |
SRM |
45 |
8 |
|
|
43 |
Aley, Kara |
TVM |
45 |
6 |
|
|
43 |
RUS, REGINA |
DC |
45 |
6 |
|
|
43 |
Walker, Diane |
VACA |
47 |
6 |
|
|
46 |
Cunningham, Gwynne |
UNAT |
47 |
4 |
|
|
46 |
TILLEY, REBECCA |
SCAM |
47 |
4 |
|
|
48 |
Hoegh, Holly |
UNAT |
45 |
2 |
|
|
48 |
Harrison, Beth |
UNAT |
47 |
2 |
|
|
48 |
Salatti, Karen |
RAMS |
45 |
2 |
|
|
48 |
BELL, JEANETTE |
DAC |
47 |
2 |
|
|
52 |
CLANCY, CHERYL |
SRM |
48 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
ORTIZ, MELISSA |
UNAT |
47 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
MILLS, ROBIN |
MAM |
46 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Allan, Jean |
BAY |
49 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
FOCHA, TERESA |
MAAC |
47 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
ARSHAKUNI, ANN |
PCAM |
45 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
CLIFFORD, MIRIAM |
PCAM |
48 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Bergmann, Susan |
MAM |
48 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Carroll, Susan |
MAM |
47 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Bucon, Anne |
EDHS |
49 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
MORRELL, KATHRYN |
VACA |
48 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Bump, Cathy |
SERC |
47 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Tweten, Patricia |
SRM |
45 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Bagheri, Mahnoush |
SNM |
48 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
DELLWO, MARCIA |
RAMS |
49 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
CONNICK, SARAH |
TEME |
45 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Franklin, Kristen |
UNAT |
45 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Barton, Conny |
LAMV |
45 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Fischer, Lisa |
DAM |
47 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Lambert, Parie |
NVM |
49 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Light, Melanie |
OAK |
49 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Roloff, Christine |
UNAT |
45 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
PLOSS, LISA |
UNAT |
47 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Lelandais, Laurie |
USF |
47 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
LORIMER, NANCY |
MVM |
45 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
LAMONT, BETH |
BAM |
47 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Bryan, Keitha |
VACA |
47 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Williams, Cynthia |
ECAM |
45 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
PETRASH, JOY |
WCM |
46 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Bradley, Karen |
NVM |
45 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Sedlak, Meg |
SCAM |
46 |
0 |
|
|
W/50-54
(61 total swimmers;
49 earned points.)
1 |
Quinn, Phyllis |
TOC |
52,53 |
124 |
|
|
2 |
Bracken, Judy |
TVM |
50,51 |
94 |
|
|
3 |
HARMS, KILDINE |
WCM |
54 |
88 |
|
Team(s): WCM
Age Group: 50-54
|
Race #1,
Event ID 4: Lake Berryessa 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 11th upgraded to 10th; 2.000 miles in 22:37.70]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #2,
Event ID 5: Lake Berryessa 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 12th upgraded to 9th; 1.000 miles in 41:34.20]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #3,
Event ID 9: Santa Cruz Cruise 2 Mile: [Place: 2nd; 2.000 miles in 55:22.20]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #4,
Event ID 12: Lake Mendocino 2 Mile: [Place: 5th; 2.000 miles in 1:01:03.04]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #5,
Event ID 14: Folsom .5 Mile: [Place: 4th; 0.500 miles in 19:32.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #6,
Event ID 16: Donner Lake Swim: [Recorded Place: 5th upgraded to 4th; 2.700 miles in 1:47:58.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #7,
Event ID 17: Whiskeytown 1 Mile: [Place: 5th; 1.000 miles in 32:37.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #8,
Event ID 18: Whiskeytown 2 Mile: [Place: 5th; 2.000 miles in 1:02:32.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Total Distance: 13.2 Miles, Total Time: 6:43:16.14,
Average 1 Mile time: 30:33.04
We have no history of any previous Category 1 open water swims for this swimmer. |
|
|
Tie Breaking Decisions: |
|
|
4 |
Lockhart, Christine |
CHIC |
50 |
74 |
|
|
5 |
SCHMUCKER, LINDABETH |
DAM |
52 |
62 |
|
|
6 |
Delaney, Peggy |
CRUZ |
52 |
54 |
|
|
7 |
Palmer, Teddy |
OAK |
53 |
38 |
|
|
8 |
Walters, Gabrielle |
|
49,50 |
36 |
|
|
9 |
Curtis, Linda |
TVM |
51 |
34 |
|
|
9 |
Rogers, Mary |
UNAT |
50 |
34 |
|
|
11 |
Franklin, Leslie |
SERC |
51 |
28 |
|
|
12 |
Klencke, Barbara |
BAY |
51 |
26 |
|
|
12 |
Lambert, Caroline |
STAN |
50 |
26 |
|
|
12 |
MICHAILE, SHERIE |
PVMA |
53 |
26 |
|
|
15 |
Broderick, Susan |
UNAT |
53 |
22 |
|
|
15 |
Sullivan, Lynn |
WCM |
50 |
22 |
|
|
15 |
Jaubert, Leslie |
SRM |
50 |
22 |
|
|
15 |
Huang, Cathy |
USF |
50 |
22 |
|
|
19 |
Waik, Virginia |
|
50 |
18 |
|
|
19 |
Everitt, Sara |
|
51 |
18 |
|
|
19 |
BOYER, KAREN |
PCAM |
52 |
18 |
|
|
19 |
Palmer, Elizabeth |
UNAT |
51 |
18 |
|
|
19 |
Finch, Merry |
YCMS |
54 |
18 |
|
|
19 |
nichols, lucille |
PPP |
54 |
18 |
|
|
25 |
Herder, Susan |
SERC |
51 |
16 |
|
|
25 |
Hardin, Cheryl |
SMMM |
52 |
16 |
|
|
25 |
Antonakos, Lauren |
SMMM |
50 |
16 |
|
|
25 |
Stone, Nancy |
PPP |
51 |
16 |
|
|
25 |
Gardner, Laura |
BAY |
50 |
16 |
|
|
30 |
Harvey, Paula |
|
52 |
14 |
|
|
30 |
Simons, Sheri |
CHIC |
53 |
14 |
|
|
30 |
Gleason, Marnelle |
|
54 |
14 |
|
|
33 |
SWAIN, NITSA |
SMMM |
51 |
12 |
|
|
34 |
Hart, Robin |
MAM |
53 |
10 |
|
|
34 |
Nelson-Aguilar, Peggy |
UNAT |
50 |
10 |
|
|
34 |
Boortz, Marielle |
OAK |
53 |
10 |
|
|
37 |
Randolph, Jane |
TEME |
54 |
8 |
|
|
37 |
Aitkens, Susan |
UNAT |
52 |
8 |
|
|
37 |
DIRIENZO, TINA |
SERC |
50 |
8 |
|
|
37 |
Newman, Elisa |
UNAT |
52 |
8 |
|
|
41 |
Deming, Carol |
LGSR |
50 |
6 |
|
|
41 |
SMITH, NORINE |
SERC |
54 |
6 |
|
|
41 |
Gill, Kathy |
DAM |
54 |
6 |
|
|
44 |
Sorensen, Linda |
OAK |
52 |
4 |
|
|
44 |
Webster, Terri |
SOAR |
51 |
4 |
|
|
46 |
Perry, Laurie |
TCAM |
53 |
2 |
|
|
46 |
NOEL, KARYN |
SERC |
51 |
2 |
|
|
46 |
Crete, Deena |
UNAT |
52 |
2 |
|
|
46 |
Kreutzer, Ulrike |
DAM |
50 |
2 |
|
|
50 |
MCDONALD, JUDY |
DAM |
50 |
0 |
|
|
50 |
Marder, Valerie |
SRM |
51 |
0 |
|
|
50 |
Horn, Libbie |
BAC |
54 |
0 |
|
|
50 |
Johnson, Deanna |
DAM |
52 |
0 |
|
|
50 |
Brown, Barbara |
WCM |
54 |
0 |
|
|
50 |
CRONIN, ELISE |
|
50 |
0 |
|
|
50 |
Lantz, Katy |
DAM |
54 |
0 |
|
|
50 |
Kline, Kathleen |
MAM |
51 |
0 |
|
|
50 |
NITTA, SARAH |
UNAT |
52 |
0 |
|
|
50 |
HUCKABAY, EMMA |
USF |
52 |
0 |
|
|
50 |
saldana, evangelina |
TEME |
54 |
0 |
|
|
50 |
STONE, CATHY |
DAM |
52 |
0 |
|
|
W/55-59
(40 total swimmers;
37 earned points.)
1 |
Brems, Marianne |
MELO |
59 |
158 |
|
Team(s): MELO
Age Group: 55-59
|
Race #1,
Event ID 1: Parkside Aquatic 1 Mile: [Place: 1st; 1.000 miles in 25:52.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #2,
Event ID 3: Spring Lake 1 Mile: [Place: 2nd; 1.000 miles in 22:58.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #3,
Event ID 4: Lake Berryessa 2 Mile: [Place: 1st; 2.000 miles in 1:06:12.50]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #4,
Event ID 5: Lake Berryessa 1 Mile: [Place: 2nd; 1.000 miles in 32:25.80]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #5,
Event ID 7: Lake Del Valle 1.5 Mile: [Recorded Place: 2nd upgraded to 1st; 1.500 miles in 41:00.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #6,
Event ID 8: Lake Del Valle 3/4 Mile: [Recorded Place: 2nd upgraded to 1st; 0.750 miles in 20:29.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #7,
Event ID 9: Santa Cruz Cruise 2 Mile: [Place: 2nd; 2.000 miles in 45:59.40]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #8,
Event ID 11: Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile: [Place: 3rd; 1.000 miles in 24:19.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Total Distance: 10.25 Miles, Total Time: 4:39:15.70,
Average 1 Mile time: 27:14.70
We have no history of any previous Category 1 open water swims for this swimmer. |
|
|
Tie Breaking Decisions: |
|
|
2 |
JONES, ALICE |
|
59 |
116 |
|
|
3 |
Davis, Diane |
|
57 |
98 |
|
Team(s): DAM
Age Group: 55-59
|
Race #1,
Event ID 1: Parkside Aquatic 1 Mile: [Place: 3rd; 1.000 miles in 32:39.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #2,
Event ID 3: Spring Lake 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 7th upgraded to 6th; 1.000 miles in 28:49.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #3,
Event ID 4: Lake Berryessa 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 6th upgraded to 5th; 2.000 miles in 23:55.80]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #4,
Event ID 5: Lake Berryessa 1 Mile: [Place: 9th; 1.000 miles in 43:39.30]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #5,
Event ID 11: Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile: [Place: 5th; 1.000 miles in 29:34.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #6,
Event ID 12: Lake Mendocino 2 Mile: [Place: 3rd; 2.000 miles in 1:01:03.22]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #7,
Event ID 17: Whiskeytown 1 Mile: [Place: 4th; 1.000 miles in 32:48.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #8,
Event ID 18: Whiskeytown 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 5th upgraded to 4th; 2.000 miles in 1:02:57.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Total Distance: 11 Miles, Total Time: 5:15:25.32,
Average 1 Mile time: 28:40.48
We have no history of any previous Category 1 open water swims for this swimmer. |
|
|
Tie Breaking Decisions: |
|
|
4 |
Litman, Jacklyn |
BAY |
57,58 |
80 |
|
|
5 |
Monaghan, Sheila |
TCAM |
59 |
70 |
|
|
6 |
Val, Laura |
TAM |
56 |
66 |
|
|
7 |
Panighetti, Camille |
CHIC |
57,58 |
48 |
|
|
8 |
Locklin, Linda |
CRUZ |
55 |
44 |
|
|
9 |
Roth, Debra |
CHIC |
56 |
40 |
|
|
10 |
molina, trudy |
SERC |
59 |
36 |
|
|
11 |
Soldatova, Alena |
UNAT |
58 |
34 |
|
|
12 |
Bailey, Kathy |
BAY |
58,59 |
32 |
|
|
12 |
Lee, Jane |
RAMS |
58 |
32 |
|
|
14 |
DUTRO, CYNTHIA |
MELO |
59 |
28 |
|
|
15 |
Armento, Valerie |
UNAT |
57 |
26 |
|
|
16 |
Miller, Celeste |
SNM |
58 |
22 |
|
|
17 |
Cutler, Deborah |
SRM |
56 |
18 |
|
|
17 |
McGlennon, Sue |
MELO |
57 |
18 |
|
|
17 |
Burke, Mary Leigh |
MVM |
56 |
18 |
|
|
17 |
Littlefield, Nancy |
SMMM |
55 |
18 |
|
|
21 |
Curran, Gussie |
|
57 |
16 |
|
|
22 |
HORSLEY, SUZANNE |
DAM |
59 |
14 |
|
|
22 |
Yeckley, Pauline |
FOG |
57 |
14 |
|
|
22 |
Hodell, Susan |
DAC |
57 |
14 |
|
|
22 |
PETRO, SUSAN |
SERC |
58 |
14 |
|
|
22 |
Latham, Kate |
MVM |
55 |
14 |
|
|
22 |
Menefee, Carol |
UNAT |
57 |
14 |
|
|
28 |
GIUSTI, VICKIE |
MAM |
55 |
10 |
|
|
28 |
Halprin, Lyra |
DAM |
57 |
10 |
|
|
30 |
murphy, bonnie |
WCM |
58 |
8 |
|
|
30 |
HORNOR, NANCY |
DC |
56 |
8 |
|
|
30 |
Sollom-Brotherton, Janice |
LNM |
56 |
8 |
|
|
33 |
Ahlgren, Peggy |
PPP |
57 |
6 |
|
|
33 |
SASAKI, ANNE |
UNAT |
59 |
6 |
|
|
33 |
Shackleton, Patty |
RAD |
56 |
6 |
|
|
36 |
Bartosek, Marg |
DAM |
56 |
2 |
|
|
36 |
LAURITZEN, SUSAN |
DC |
56 |
2 |
|
|
38 |
FARRIS, NANCY |
|
56 |
0 |
|
|
38 |
Pratt, Barbara |
|
57 |
0 |
|
|
38 |
MORRILL, CAROL |
PPP |
57 |
0 |
|
|
W/60-64
(11 total swimmers;
11 earned points.)
1 |
Riddell, Carol |
|
60 |
150 |
|
|
2 |
Carroll, Glenda |
TAM |
64 |
120 |
|
|
3 |
Barnea, Daniela |
STAN |
64 |
54 |
|
|
4 |
Cantini-Norkin, Mary |
DC |
64 |
50 |
|
|
5 |
Pleasant, Cathe |
CRUZ |
60 |
44 |
|
|
6 |
Shoenberger, Linda |
TAM |
60 |
22 |
|
|
7 |
Canale, Alida |
CRUZ |
62 |
18 |
|
|
8 |
WISTROM, THERESA |
WINE |
64 |
16 |
|
|
8 |
CAPLIER, SYLVIE |
TEME |
60 |
16 |
|
|
8 |
Lang, Jane |
UNAT |
62 |
16 |
|
|
11 |
Nowell, Linda |
SERC |
60 |
14 |
|
|
W/65-69
(9 total swimmers;
9 earned points.)
1 |
White, Susan |
|
65,66 |
160 |
|
Team(s): TCAM
Age Group: 65-69
|
Race #1,
Event ID 1: Parkside Aquatic 1 Mile: [Place: 1st; 1.000 miles in 36:55.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #2,
Event ID 9: Santa Cruz Cruise 2 Mile: [Place: 2nd; 2.000 miles in 1:07:29.80]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #3,
Event ID 11: Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile: [Place: 2nd; 1.000 miles in 33:45.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #4,
Event ID 13: Lake Millerton 1 Mile: [Place: 2nd; 1.000 miles in 35:33.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #5,
Event ID 14: Folsom .5 Mile: [Place: 1st; 0.500 miles in 23:02.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #6,
Event ID 16: Donner Lake Swim: [Place: 2nd; 2.700 miles in 2:18:48.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #7,
Event ID 17: Whiskeytown 1 Mile: [Place: 1st; 1.000 miles in 37:28.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #8,
Event ID 18: Whiskeytown 2 Mile: [Place: 1st; 2.000 miles in 1:16:14.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Total Distance: 11.2 Miles, Total Time: 7:29:14.80,
Average 1 Mile time: 40:06.67
We have no history of any previous Category 1 open water swims for this swimmer. |
|
|
Tie Breaking Decisions: |
|
|
2 |
COLEMAN, KATE |
|
65 |
110 |
|
|
3 |
Munn, Susan |
DAM |
60,69 |
80 |
|
|
4 |
Durham, Patricia |
SMMM |
69 |
34 |
|
|
5 |
WESTERGAARD, LESLIE |
DAM |
65 |
22 |
|
|
6 |
Dugan, Betty |
|
66 |
18 |
|
|
6 |
Springer, Susan |
STAN |
64 |
18 |
|
|
8 |
JAMES, DIXIE |
UNAT |
65 |
16 |
|
|
8 |
Gaston, Ingrid |
YCMS |
69 |
16 |
|
|
W/70-74
(8 total swimmers;
8 earned points.)
1 |
Monroe, Donna |
WCM |
74 |
106 |
|
|
2 |
Robben, Barbara |
UNAT |
74 |
74 |
|
|
3 |
Myers, Dot |
|
71,72 |
66 |
|
|
4 |
Haworth, Joyce |
WCM |
70,71 |
44 |
|
|
5 |
Hirschfeld, Mary Lou |
SERC |
70 |
32 |
|
|
6 |
Curry, Kate |
MVM |
71 |
18 |
|
|
7 |
OLSEN, JANET |
RAMS |
71 |
16 |
|
|
8 |
CHACE, JOAN |
RINC |
74 |
14 |
|
|
W/75-79
(1 total swimmers;
1 earned points.)
W/85-89
(1 total swimmers;
1 earned points.)
W/100-104
(19 total swimmers;
9 earned points.)
1 |
HECKNER, BEATE |
UNAT |
40 |
22 |
|
|
2 |
Barber, Nicky |
BAC |
35 |
18 |
|
|
3 |
MCCORMICK, CYNDY |
UNAT |
36 |
14 |
|
|
4 |
O'Regan, Jeanne |
CHIC |
49 |
12 |
|
|
5 |
Undlin, Laura |
OAK |
42 |
10 |
|
|
6 |
fiack, reene |
UNAT |
47 |
8 |
|
|
7 |
Kwai Ben, Valerie |
VSAM |
44 |
6 |
|
|
8 |
Newhall, Eileen |
UNAT |
45 |
4 |
|
|
9 |
Jobst, Silke |
UNAT |
40 |
2 |
|
|
10 |
STARKEY, TRACY |
UNAT |
58 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
Gottlieb, Judith |
UNAT |
62 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
Olmsted, Christina |
UNAT |
36 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
Decker, Nicola |
SHMS |
41 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
Kirsch, Andrea |
|
45 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
PLOMGREN, KIRSTEN |
PCAM |
43 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
Payne, Alison |
UNAT |
46 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
Johnson, Susan |
CRUZ |
59 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
Kendall, Susan |
UNAT |
48 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
Baldwin, Margaret |
CRUZ |
54 |
0 |
|
|
M/18-24
(17 total swimmers;
17 earned points.)
1 |
CARRANZA, TRAVIS |
UNAT |
23 |
34 |
|
|
2 |
Chester, Kevin |
WNTR |
24 |
30 |
|
|
3 |
Brown, John |
UNAT |
19 |
28 |
|
|
4 |
DE SENNA, MARIO |
UNAT |
24 |
24 |
|
|
5 |
LEAL, MAURICIO |
MAM |
24 |
22 |
|
|
5 |
Kilpatrick, Michael |
TVM |
24 |
22 |
|
|
5 |
RUST, NATHAN |
UNAT |
24 |
22 |
|
|
5 |
Bryant, Scott |
UNAT |
20 |
22 |
|
|
5 |
Dorman, Brandon |
UNAT |
24 |
22 |
|
|
5 |
HERMAN, DAVID |
USF |
24 |
22 |
|
|
5 |
Evans, Ryan |
SNM |
22 |
22 |
|
|
12 |
Thompson, Matthew |
CHIC |
24 |
18 |
|
|
12 |
Torres, Tyler |
UNAT |
19 |
18 |
|
|
12 |
Payne, Kyle |
WCM |
23 |
18 |
|
|
15 |
STONE, MATTHEW |
DAM |
20 |
14 |
|
|
16 |
Wolfe, Zach |
SMMM |
24 |
8 |
|
|
17 |
Ng, Patrick |
UNAT |
22 |
6 |
|
|
M/25-29
(34 total swimmers;
32 earned points.)
1 |
Davis, Matthew |
SAC |
28,29 |
128 |
|
|
2 |
Ecklund, Tait |
SNM |
26 |
52 |
|
|
3 |
Unaphum, Nicholas |
TVM |
27 |
44 |
|
|
3 |
Gawlick, Craig |
CRUZ |
26 |
44 |
|
|
5 |
HANLEY, NICHOLAS |
UNAT |
29 |
34 |
|
|
6 |
SMRZ, PAUL |
WCM |
25 |
32 |
|
|
7 |
Leachman, Nathaniel |
DAM |
28 |
22 |
|
|
7 |
HOLSMAN, TRENT |
TOC |
27 |
22 |
|
|
7 |
CALLAGHAN, MARK |
DAM |
28 |
22 |
|
|
10 |
Walker, Martin |
DAM |
29 |
20 |
|
|
11 |
Diehl, Trent |
LODI |
29 |
18 |
|
|
11 |
Brierley, Sean |
UNAT |
25 |
18 |
|
|
11 |
FOSTER, ERIC |
STAN |
27 |
18 |
|
|
11 |
Ford, Zander |
SFRP |
29 |
18 |
|
|
15 |
ZEISER, JOSHUA |
SCSC |
26 |
16 |
|
|
15 |
Swihart, Craig |
SCSC |
28 |
16 |
|
|
15 |
Haedrich, Ryan |
RAD |
28 |
16 |
|
|
15 |
Wada, Ellison |
FOG |
29 |
16 |
|
|
15 |
Barnes, Zach |
TVM |
29 |
16 |
|
|
15 |
Haynes, Nathaniel |
TSUN |
27 |
16 |
|
|
15 |
Schaeffer, Matthew |
USF |
25 |
16 |
|
|
22 |
SABADO, BRANDON |
CSPF |
25 |
14 |
|
|
22 |
Krone, Ryan |
UNAT |
29 |
14 |
|
|
24 |
UBALDI, LORENZO |
CRUZ |
27 |
12 |
|
|
24 |
DIDEUM, PATRICK |
SCAM |
26 |
12 |
|
|
24 |
Singer, Nathaniel |
UNAT |
25 |
12 |
|
|
27 |
Kern, Ryan |
UNAT |
26 |
10 |
|
|
28 |
SKRUZNY, JINDRA |
WCM |
26 |
8 |
|
|
29 |
PHIPPS, BENJAMIN |
LAMV |
28 |
6 |
|
|
30 |
SONG, DANIEL |
EMBY |
26 |
4 |
|
|
30 |
schenck, niklas |
UNAT |
26 |
4 |
|
|
32 |
arneson, david |
UNAT |
29 |
2 |
|
|
33 |
Crawford, Billy Jim |
TSUN |
28 |
0 |
|
|
33 |
Novoa, Blake |
UNAT |
25 |
0 |
|
|
M/30-34
(39 total swimmers;
31 earned points.)
1 |
Gillis, Trevor |
SCSC |
32 |
176 |
|
Team(s): SCSC
Age Group: 30-34
|
Race #1,
Event ID 1: Parkside Aquatic 1 Mile: [Place: 1st; 1.000 miles in 19:49.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #2,
Event ID 4: Lake Berryessa 2 Mile: [Place: 1st; 2.000 miles in 45:43.10]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #3,
Event ID 5: Lake Berryessa 1 Mile: [Place: 1st; 1.000 miles in 24:42.40]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #4,
Event ID 11: Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile: [Place: 1st; 1.000 miles in 18:08.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #5,
Event ID 12: Lake Mendocino 2 Mile: [Place: 1st; 2.000 miles in 1:00:37.48]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #6,
Event ID 13: Lake Millerton 1 Mile: [Place: 1st; 1.000 miles in 19:14.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #7,
Event ID 14: Folsom .5 Mile: [Place: 1st; 0.500 miles in 12:22.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #8,
Event ID 16: Donner Lake Swim: [Recorded Place: 2nd upgraded to 1st; 2.700 miles in 1:00:34.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Total Distance: 11.2 Miles, Total Time: 4:21:09.98,
Average 1 Mile time: 23:19.10
We have no history of any previous Category 1 open water swims for this swimmer. |
|
|
Tie Breaking Decisions: |
|
|
2 |
Al-Khafaji, Karim |
STAN |
31 |
48 |
|
|
3 |
Jufiar, Nicholas |
UNAT |
30 |
38 |
|
|
3 |
Stone, Ethan |
SRM |
30 |
38 |
|
|
5 |
Panchal, Shyam |
SCSC |
33 |
36 |
|
|
5 |
Bise, Ryan |
TVM |
34 |
36 |
|
|
7 |
SHELDON, JASON |
RAMS |
30 |
34 |
|
|
8 |
Soderman, Teague |
UNAT |
32 |
28 |
|
|
9 |
Milman, Oleg |
RINC |
34 |
22 |
|
|
9 |
Mull, Cameron |
UNAT |
31 |
22 |
|
|
11 |
Harrison, Rob |
SHMS |
31 |
20 |
|
|
11 |
Tilghman, Christopher |
|
31 |
20 |
|
|
13 |
Wright, Scott |
UNAT |
32 |
18 |
|
|
13 |
Coady, Kevin |
SCAM |
31,32 |
18 |
|
|
13 |
Meyer, Scott |
LODI |
30 |
18 |
|
|
13 |
Boas, Taylor |
|
31 |
18 |
|
|
17 |
STARK, WILLIAM |
|
33 |
16 |
|
|
17 |
Heffelfinger, Eric |
FOG |
32 |
16 |
|
|
17 |
NISENBAUM, ADAM |
MAM |
31 |
16 |
|
|
20 |
Trimmer, Brian |
SNM |
31 |
14 |
|
|
21 |
FLORES, MICHAEL |
UNAT |
32 |
12 |
|
|
21 |
FIELD, JESS |
STAN |
31 |
12 |
|
|
23 |
Vanvlasselaer, Xavier |
|
34 |
10 |
|
|
23 |
KOCAL, JOSEPH |
UNAT |
30 |
10 |
|
|
23 |
Richmond, Orien |
TSUN |
31 |
10 |
|
|
23 |
PETRUZZELLI, KEN |
CHIC |
34 |
10 |
|
|
27 |
Wilkening, Jon |
UNAT |
34 |
8 |
|
|
27 |
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN |
USF |
31 |
8 |
|
|
29 |
Jin, Brendan |
UNAT |
34 |
6 |
|
|
30 |
RADFORD, QUINN |
TEME |
34 |
4 |
|
|
31 |
MAHONEY, NATE |
TSUN |
32 |
2 |
|
|
32 |
BOZDECH, ANDREW |
UNAT |
30 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
Kim, David |
TSUN |
32 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
Cheung, Casey |
TSUN |
34 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
JANUSZ, MARK |
USF |
34 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
SHEEHAN, PAUL |
STAN |
33 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
MOREHOUSE, CHARLES |
TEME |
33 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
smart, karl |
UNAT |
34 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
Anderson, Damon |
TEME |
32 |
0 |
|
|
M/35-39
(54 total swimmers;
48 earned points.)
1 |
Scheiner, Andrew |
|
39 |
110 |
|
|
2 |
Kearns, Dan |
SMMM |
35 |
62 |
|
|
3 |
Suro, Francisco |
WACM |
37 |
58 |
|
|
4 |
Schulman, Michael |
TEME |
39 |
44 |
|
|
5 |
Chen, Darrell |
MVM |
38 |
36 |
|
|
5 |
Morrill, James |
VACA |
37 |
36 |
|
|
7 |
HARRINGTON, MATT |
BAY |
37 |
32 |
|
|
7 |
Chadwick, Scott |
SMMM |
39 |
32 |
|
|
7 |
Connolly, Darrin |
USF |
37 |
32 |
|
|
10 |
Prodoehl, Jason |
TSUN |
36,37 |
30 |
|
|
11 |
Hawksworth, Andrew |
WCM |
36 |
28 |
|
|
12 |
Tzortzis, Michael |
BAY |
39 |
26 |
|
|
13 |
Kida, Moriaki |
TSUN |
37 |
24 |
|
|
14 |
Thompson, Eric |
SNM |
36 |
22 |
|
|
14 |
Fooksman, Valera |
PCAM |
37 |
22 |
|
|
14 |
Bates, Chris |
SCSC |
39 |
22 |
|
|
14 |
Larson, Greg |
TOC |
38 |
22 |
|
|
18 |
Childs, Robert |
|
38 |
18 |
|
|
18 |
Steckley, Adam |
|
37 |
18 |
|
|
18 |
Petrilla, Eric |
SNM |
38 |
18 |
|
|
18 |
CHAPMAN, JOHN |
UNAT |
37 |
18 |
|
|
18 |
Sanders, Drew |
TOC |
37,38 |
18 |
|
|
18 |
Smith, Sean |
DAM |
35 |
18 |
|
|
18 |
Schmidt, Steve |
CLOV |
36 |
18 |
|
|
18 |
Jelinek, Chris |
UNAT |
36 |
18 |
|
|
26 |
Atchison, Dean |
USF |
37 |
16 |
|
|
26 |
KELLERMAN, CHRIS |
MELO |
37 |
16 |
|
|
26 |
Goth, Stephen |
TOC |
39 |
16 |
|
|
26 |
Andersen, Lars |
SRM |
36 |
16 |
|
|
26 |
Coffman, Leroy |
CVAS |
39 |
16 |
|
|
31 |
LAZIER, BENJAMIN |
SCAM |
36 |
14 |
|
|
31 |
Fotovat, Mehran |
STAN |
39 |
14 |
|
|
31 |
Mageean, Edward |
MAAC |
38 |
14 |
|
|
34 |
Dowd, Joe |
SMST |
37 |
12 |
|
|
34 |
STREET, JOHN |
DC |
39 |
12 |
|
|
34 |
Hansen, Derrick |
MELO |
37 |
12 |
|
|
34 |
Bishop, Michael |
TEME |
35 |
12 |
|
|
34 |
Cook, John |
USF |
38 |
12 |
|
|
39 |
SHERSTNEV, EDUARD |
SCAM |
37 |
10 |
|
|
39 |
Speyer, Gabriel |
USF |
35 |
10 |
|
|
41 |
Reed, Mitchell |
OAK |
38 |
8 |
|
|
41 |
CULPEPPER, SPENCE |
WCM |
37 |
8 |
|
|
41 |
Whipple, Brian |
UNAT |
39 |
8 |
|
|
41 |
SUTTNER, OWEN |
UNAT |
37 |
8 |
|
|
41 |
HOFTYZER, ERNIE |
DAM |
38 |
8 |
|
|
46 |
Roesner, Helmut |
UNAT |
39 |
6 |
|
|
47 |
GOLDMAN, MARK |
DAM |
36 |
4 |
|
|
48 |
Gorman, Paul |
MELO |
39 |
2 |
|
|
49 |
Nelson, Casey |
TSUN |
39 |
0 |
|
|
49 |
Galbraith, Wyndham |
UNAT |
38 |
0 |
|
|
49 |
Stark, David |
TVM |
39 |
0 |
|
|
49 |
Meneses, Claudio |
DAM |
37 |
0 |
|
|
49 |
Goedde, Nathan |
DAM |
38 |
0 |
|
|
49 |
SPINA, David |
TEME |
37 |
0 |
|
|
M/40-44
(67 total swimmers;
52 earned points.)
1 |
Walker, John |
BAY |
40 |
64 |
|
|
2 |
Arris, Todd |
TOC |
42,43 |
58 |
|
|
3 |
SHOEMAKER, SCOT |
UNAT |
41 |
56 |
|
|
4 |
BOND, CHRIS |
|
41 |
54 |
|
|
5 |
Philson, John |
UNAT |
41 |
44 |
|
|
6 |
Lichtenwalter, Brian |
|
41 |
42 |
|
|
7 |
Barriger, Jeffrey |
SOAR |
42 |
40 |
|
|
8 |
MOCKUS, JEFF |
FGM |
44 |
36 |
|
|
9 |
Cibula, Mark |
UNAT |
42 |
34 |
|
|
10 |
LEE, YEN |
STAN |
41 |
32 |
|
|
10 |
Kohler, Ed |
VSMS |
44 |
32 |
|
|
12 |
Gilbert, James |
|
44 |
30 |
|
|
13 |
Rich, David |
USF |
44 |
22 |
|
|
13 |
cardineau, yan |
SRM |
40 |
22 |
|
|
13 |
WANDERER, JAMES |
RINC |
42 |
22 |
|
|
13 |
Wells, Barton |
UNAT |
41 |
22 |
|
|
13 |
Norgaard, Kevin |
CLOV |
42 |
22 |
|
|
13 |
Pigg, Mike |
UNAT |
44 |
22 |
|
|
19 |
Vanhoven, Paul |
WCM |
44 |
20 |
|
|
20 |
CHRISTENSEN, JON |
SCSC |
44 |
18 |
|
|
20 |
Mosse, Anthony |
TOC |
43 |
18 |
|
|
20 |
Davis, Brian |
WINE |
40 |
18 |
|
|
20 |
Groth, Robert |
UNAT |
43 |
18 |
|
|
24 |
CANTLEN, JOHN |
WACM |
40 |
16 |
|
|
24 |
Sheeper, Tim |
MELO |
44 |
16 |
|
|
24 |
Canepa, Mark |
AAM |
43 |
16 |
|
|
27 |
Londeree, Joe |
WCM |
40 |
14 |
|
|
27 |
SILVA, MICHAEL |
DC |
44 |
14 |
|
|
27 |
Wilson, Keith |
MELO |
43 |
14 |
|
|
27 |
Hensley, Rob |
UNAT |
40 |
14 |
|
|
27 |
Blake, John |
SCSC |
43 |
14 |
|
|
27 |
Lynch, Michael |
RAD |
43 |
14 |
|
|
27 |
Burke, Rob |
UNAT |
42 |
14 |
|
|
34 |
Klass, Craig |
UNAT |
43 |
12 |
|
|
34 |
DASHER, DONALD |
UNAT |
43 |
12 |
|
|
34 |
Ratcliffe, Ronald |
WACM |
44 |
12 |
|
|
34 |
LANTERMAN, SCOTT |
MVM |
43 |
12 |
|
|
34 |
Gilmore, Brian |
UNAT |
42 |
12 |
|
|
34 |
Powell, Robert |
FRAC |
44 |
12 |
|
|
34 |
Novaes, Paul |
SMMM |
42 |
12 |
|
|
41 |
KERR, EVAN |
UNAT |
43 |
10 |
|
|
41 |
COPRIVIZA, TOM |
UNAT |
43 |
10 |
|
|
41 |
Sepulvado, Jim |
RAMS |
43 |
10 |
|
|
44 |
GARNIER, OLIVIER |
USF |
42 |
8 |
|
|
44 |
Remacle, Michael |
UNAT |
41 |
8 |
|
|
46 |
Witt, David |
|
42 |
6 |
|
|
46 |
Watson, Chris |
AHMS |
44 |
6 |
|
|
46 |
Dyer, Dean |
UNAT |
40 |
6 |
|
|
49 |
Kusznir, Andrew |
|
42 |
4 |
|
|
49 |
Cheline, Douglas |
SCSC |
42 |
4 |
|
|
49 |
johnson, charles |
NVM |
42 |
4 |
|
|
52 |
Andersen, Scott |
CRUZ |
43 |
2 |
|
|
53 |
FLANAGAN, SEAN |
TSUN |
42 |
0 |
|
|
53 |
Hills, Stuart |
TSUN |
41 |
0 |
|
|
53 |
Halperin, Ernst |
TSUN |
44 |
0 |
|
|
53 |
VONDERGEEST, MICHAEL |
|
41 |
0 |
|
|
53 |
GLOMSTAD, STEVEN |
TSUN |
44 |
0 |
|
|
53 |
aquilina, david |
SHMS |
42 |
0 |
|
|
53 |
Gutierrez, Luis |
WCM |
44 |
0 |
|
|
53 |
Emerson, John |
TEME |
40 |
0 |
|
|
53 |
Davis, Erick |
MAAC |
44 |
0 |
|
|
53 |
VINK, ERIK |
DAM |
44 |
0 |
|
|
53 |
Lux, David |
SAC |
40 |
0 |
|
|
53 |
Zupic, Phil |
SNM |
44 |
0 |
|
|
53 |
Gonzalez, Ernesto |
USF |
40 |
0 |
|
|
53 |
INOUYE, ROB |
USF |
44 |
0 |
|
|
53 |
Haley, Robert |
WINE |
44 |
0 |
|
|
M/45-49
(90 total swimmers;
58 earned points.)
1 |
Schmitz, John |
LAMV |
47 |
160 |
|
Team(s): LAMV,UNAT
Age Group: 45-49
|
Race #1,
Event ID 1: Parkside Aquatic 1 Mile: [Place: 1st; 1.000 miles in 22:24.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #2,
Event ID 3: Spring Lake 1 Mile: [Place: 1st; 1.000 miles in 19:32.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #3,
Event ID 11: Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile: [Place: 2nd; 1.000 miles in 19:49.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #4,
Event ID 12: Lake Mendocino 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 2nd upgraded to 1st; 2.000 miles in 42:00.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #5,
Event ID 13: Lake Millerton 1 Mile: [Place: 1st; 1.000 miles in 21:43.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #6,
Event ID 14: Folsom .5 Mile: [Recorded Place: 3rd upgraded to 2nd; 0.500 miles in 14:08.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #7,
Event ID 17: Whiskeytown 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 3rd upgraded to 2nd; 1.000 miles in 23:15.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #8,
Event ID 18: Whiskeytown 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 3rd upgraded to 2nd; 2.000 miles in 42:29.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Total Distance: 9.5 Miles, Total Time: 3:25:20.00,
Average 1 Mile time: 21:36.84
We have no history of any previous Category 1 open water swims for this swimmer. |
|
|
Tie Breaking Decisions: |
|
|
2 |
Pyrch, Michael |
SCSC |
49 |
130 |
|
Team(s): SCSC
Age Group: 45-49
|
Race #1,
Event ID 1: Parkside Aquatic 1 Mile: [Place: 3rd; 1.000 miles in 24:08.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #2,
Event ID 3: Spring Lake 1 Mile: [Place: 2nd; 1.000 miles in 20:45.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #3,
Event ID 4: Lake Berryessa 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 9th upgraded to 7th; 2.000 miles in 1:01:48.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #4,
Event ID 5: Lake Berryessa 1 Mile: [Place: 4th; 1.000 miles in 28:35.20]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #5,
Event ID 9: Santa Cruz Cruise 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 3rd upgraded to 2nd; 2.000 miles in 41:43.80]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #6,
Event ID 11: Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 6th upgraded to 4th; 1.000 miles in 21:30.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #7,
Event ID 12: Lake Mendocino 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 4th upgraded to 2nd; 2.000 miles in 1:00:45.25]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #8,
Event ID 13: Lake Millerton 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 4th upgraded to 3rd; 1.000 miles in 23:13.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #9,
Event ID 14: Folsom .5 Mile: [Recorded Place: 4th upgraded to 3rd; 0.500 miles in 14:52.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Total Distance: 11.5 Miles, Total Time: 4:57:20.25,
Average 1 Mile time: 25:51.32
We have no history of any previous Category 1 open water swims for this swimmer. |
|
|
Tie Breaking Decisions: |
|
|
3 |
Carr, Mike |
SRM |
47,48 |
124 |
|
|
4 |
Wirls, Daniel |
CRUZ |
48 |
44 |
|
|
5 |
Engber, Michael |
SCSC |
45 |
40 |
|
|
6 |
Silk, James |
TVM |
48,49 |
38 |
|
|
7 |
Woollgar, Mark |
AHMS |
46 |
36 |
|
|
7 |
Fulton, Greg |
BMSP |
46 |
36 |
|
|
9 |
Vasquez, Rick |
BEAR |
44,45 |
34 |
|
|
9 |
SUBLETT, BRIAN |
UNAT |
49 |
34 |
|
|
11 |
Milenko, Don |
UNAT |
46 |
32 |
|
|
12 |
Tilly, Daniel |
VACA |
46 |
24 |
|
|
12 |
White, Mark |
TSUN |
45 |
24 |
|
|
14 |
KECK, MIKE |
TOC |
48 |
22 |
|
|
14 |
Placak, Robert |
RCP |
49 |
22 |
|
|
16 |
Coquillard, Moby |
SMMM |
45 |
18 |
|
|
16 |
Jackson, Keith |
CVAS |
45 |
18 |
|
|
18 |
PARKER, JOHN |
CRUZ |
45 |
16 |
|
|
18 |
Worden, Sam |
STAN |
45 |
16 |
|
|
18 |
WEINHEIMER, MATT |
MAAC |
49 |
16 |
|
|
18 |
Hughey, Brent |
TVM |
46 |
16 |
|
|
18 |
Giles, George |
UNAT |
48 |
16 |
|
|
23 |
Maguire, Barry |
|
46 |
14 |
|
|
23 |
Berglund, Christer |
PPP |
47 |
14 |
|
|
23 |
Wright, Dowain |
CVAS |
48 |
14 |
|
|
23 |
Salowe, Jeffrey |
|
46 |
14 |
|
|
27 |
Lester, Charles |
CRUZ |
46 |
12 |
|
|
27 |
NAGEL, ROLAND |
CRUZ |
46 |
12 |
|
|
27 |
Webster, Jeffrey |
SNM |
49 |
12 |
|
|
27 |
Summa, David |
BAC |
49 |
12 |
|
|
27 |
Lally, Bart |
TOC |
45 |
12 |
|
|
27 |
Heimerdinger, Charles |
SNM |
47 |
12 |
|
|
27 |
Crosina-Sahm, Kurt |
FGST |
45 |
12 |
|
|
27 |
Hoxie, Glenn |
|
49 |
12 |
|
|
35 |
Meltvedt, Raymond |
UNAT |
49 |
10 |
|
|
35 |
Ottersberg, John |
USF |
45 |
10 |
|
|
35 |
Jeha, John |
UNAT |
49 |
10 |
|
|
35 |
Fujishige, Keith |
UNAT |
45 |
10 |
|
|
35 |
Hoffman, Charlie |
UNAT |
45 |
10 |
|
|
35 |
Harvey, Jamie |
|
49 |
10 |
|
|
41 |
HEATH, BROOK |
WCM |
48 |
8 |
|
|
41 |
HENNESSY, ROBERT |
UNAT |
45 |
8 |
|
|
41 |
Everett, Jeff |
UNAT |
47 |
8 |
|
|
41 |
Harmon, Ken |
|
48 |
8 |
|
|
41 |
Chen, Calvin |
SMMM |
46 |
8 |
|
|
41 |
O'Sullivan, Mark |
UNAT |
45 |
8 |
|
|
41 |
O'Brien, Doug |
UNAT |
47 |
8 |
|
|
48 |
Stewart, David |
VACA |
49 |
6 |
|
|
48 |
RISSO, RICHARD |
CRUZ |
49 |
6 |
|
|
48 |
Beland, Keith |
SAC |
49 |
6 |
|
|
48 |
Moore, Bob |
UNAT |
45 |
6 |
|
|
52 |
FOX, ROBERT |
UNAT |
49 |
4 |
|
|
52 |
Abdollaholiaee, Pirouze |
SNM |
49 |
4 |
|
|
52 |
Rank, Glenn |
UNAT |
46 |
4 |
|
|
55 |
JANSEN, MARTIN |
WCM |
49 |
2 |
|
|
55 |
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK |
CRUZ |
49 |
2 |
|
|
55 |
Hart, James |
|
48 |
2 |
|
|
55 |
DUNKLE, STEPHEN |
ECAM |
46 |
2 |
|
|
59 |
Van Buskirk, David |
UNAT |
48 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
TORGERSON, ROB |
FGMS |
46 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
Eccles, Stephen |
UNAT |
48 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
HUTCHINSON, JOHN |
WCM |
47 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
TAYLOR, DOUGLAS |
|
49 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
SCHWARTZ, MARK |
DAM |
49 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
PARKHURST, LEE |
UNAT |
47 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
tanzillo, mark |
UNAT |
49 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
Clayton, Jeffrey |
AHMS |
45 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
D'ANGELO, KEVIN |
UNAT |
48 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
DENDALL, SCOTT |
UNAT |
45 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
ALEXANDER, MICHAEL |
LGMS |
48 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
NEDERVOLD, ERIC |
RINC |
47 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
ANDERSON, GREGORY |
STAN |
48 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
Gaglianone, Marcos |
UNAT |
46 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
TALBOT, JOHN |
TVM |
47 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
Hern, Steve |
SMST |
49 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
RYAN, KEVIN |
LNM |
46 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
COOPER, NASH |
WOOD |
47 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
CLEWS, KENNETH |
BAY |
47 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
Huffmire, David |
SNM |
49 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
Mauldin, Philip |
NVM |
47 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
TOWERS, MATTHEW |
DC |
47 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
Lawson, Alexander |
FOG |
49 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
Jacobs, John |
SAC |
49 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
Walker, Byron |
MAAC |
49 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
HESS, BART |
TVM |
47 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
Curran, Barry |
UNAT |
46 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
TAKAHASHI, MARC |
UNAT |
46 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
Rossi, Mark |
MAAC |
47 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
Bryan, Rick |
VACA |
48 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
AVERY, RICK |
DC |
46 |
0 |
|
|
M/50-54
(76 total swimmers;
51 earned points.)
1 |
Emhoff, Ron |
TVM |
53 |
134 |
|
Team(s): TVM
Age Group: 50-54
|
Race #1,
Event ID 1: Parkside Aquatic 1 Mile: [Place: 2nd; 1.000 miles in 23:20.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #2,
Event ID 3: Spring Lake 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 3rd upgraded to 2nd; 1.000 miles in 20:12.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #3,
Event ID 4: Lake Berryessa 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 9th upgraded to 8th; 2.000 miles in 58:29.80]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #4,
Event ID 5: Lake Berryessa 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 6th upgraded to 5th; 1.000 miles in 27:37.20]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #5,
Event ID 9: Santa Cruz Cruise 2 Mile: [Place: 3rd; 2.000 miles in 40:48.10]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #6,
Event ID 11: Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 3rd upgraded to 2nd; 1.000 miles in 21:04.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #7,
Event ID 12: Lake Mendocino 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 6th upgraded to 4th; 2.000 miles in 1:00:43.56]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #8,
Event ID 13: Lake Millerton 1 Mile: [Place: 3rd; 1.000 miles in 22:42.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #9,
Event ID 14: Folsom .5 Mile: [Recorded Place: 3rd upgraded to 2nd; 0.500 miles in 14:28.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #10,
Event ID 16: Donner Lake Swim: [Recorded Place: 5th upgraded to 4th; 2.700 miles in 1:13:18.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #11,
Event ID 17: Whiskeytown 1 Mile: [Place: 5th; 1.000 miles in 23:49.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #12,
Event ID 18: Whiskeytown 2 Mile: [Place: 3rd; 2.000 miles in 44:39.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Total Distance: 17.2 Miles, Total Time: 7:11:10.66,
Average 1 Mile time: 25:04.10
We have no history of any previous Category 1 open water swims for this swimmer. |
|
|
Tie Breaking Decisions: |
|
|
2 |
GUADAGNI, PETER |
WCM |
53 |
130 |
|
|
3 |
Morales, John |
SRM |
50 |
128 |
|
|
4 |
Schenstrom, Warren |
SRM |
50,51 |
78 |
|
|
5 |
Young, Robert |
WCM |
51 |
54 |
|
|
6 |
Tuteur, Frank |
SRM |
50 |
48 |
|
|
7 |
FERROGGIARO, FRED |
TOC |
54 |
40 |
|
|
8 |
Morris, John (Scooter) |
BAY |
53 |
38 |
|
|
9 |
Stone, Mark |
CRUZ |
51 |
26 |
|
|
10 |
Hoxsie, Bob |
MVM |
50 |
22 |
|
|
11 |
Lange, Clifford |
|
52 |
20 |
|
|
11 |
Ploss, Robert |
AAM |
50 |
20 |
|
|
13 |
Hale, Dave |
|
52 |
18 |
|
|
13 |
Eizadi, Soheil |
MELO |
51 |
18 |
|
|
13 |
Baxter, Steve |
CLOV |
54 |
18 |
|
|
16 |
ROCKHOLD, CRAIG |
STAN |
50 |
16 |
|
|
16 |
Prosen, Dennis |
SMMM |
51 |
16 |
|
|
16 |
Mathew, Allen |
UNAT |
52 |
16 |
|
|
16 |
Skuse, Brian |
UNAT |
52 |
16 |
|
|
20 |
Sawhill, Bruce |
CRUZ |
51 |
14 |
|
|
20 |
PHILLIPS, DAVE |
WACM |
51 |
14 |
|
|
20 |
farley, fred |
MAM |
54 |
14 |
|
|
20 |
Skulina, Ken |
TVM |
49,50 |
14 |
|
|
20 |
Ferrer, George |
SMMM |
50 |
14 |
|
|
20 |
Adkison, Bill |
|
53 |
14 |
|
|
26 |
GRIGGS, CHARLES |
ECYM |
54 |
12 |
|
|
26 |
Sanders, John |
PCAM |
51 |
12 |
|
|
26 |
Baum, Harlan |
SCAM |
51 |
12 |
|
|
26 |
Pettibone, John |
SNM |
53 |
12 |
|
|
26 |
Spiker, Scott |
SRM |
50 |
12 |
|
|
26 |
Dorman, Don |
UNAT |
51 |
12 |
|
|
32 |
Cooney, James |
SRM |
54 |
10 |
|
|
32 |
Ryder, Mike |
SNM |
53 |
10 |
|
|
32 |
Margolis, Don |
UNAT |
52 |
10 |
|
|
32 |
Palacios, Fred |
|
54 |
10 |
|
|
32 |
DUGAN, TOM |
WCM |
50 |
10 |
|
|
32 |
Best, Lynn |
UNAT |
53 |
10 |
|
|
32 |
Mantey, Arthur |
USF |
52 |
10 |
|
|
39 |
LOUIS, EVAN |
CRUZ |
51 |
8 |
|
|
39 |
Harris, Scott |
DAM |
54 |
8 |
|
|
39 |
Reed, Lawrence |
PVMA |
54 |
8 |
|
|
39 |
Masterson, Al |
UNAT |
51 |
8 |
|
|
43 |
MATHEWS, JOHN |
NBA |
51 |
6 |
|
|
43 |
Cooper, Clay |
SNM |
50 |
6 |
|
|
45 |
KORB, ORRY |
CRUZ |
53 |
4 |
|
|
45 |
Beckert, Eric |
UNAT |
50 |
4 |
|
|
45 |
O'Neill, Stephen |
LAMV |
50 |
4 |
|
|
48 |
PUTNAM-PITE, DOUG |
UNAT |
51 |
2 |
|
|
48 |
WULFTANGE, WILLIAM |
SNM |
53 |
2 |
|
|
48 |
Sloan, Jim |
SNM |
52 |
2 |
|
|
48 |
Sharpe, Randell |
AAM |
50 |
2 |
|
|
52 |
BARRY, DANIEL |
TOC |
50 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
LALANNE, KENNETH |
|
54 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
NEWMAN, ROBERT |
NVM |
54 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
COCKERHAM, RUDOLPH |
MAM |
52 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Yen, Stanley |
SAC |
51 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
NOWELL, KEITH |
SERC |
54 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
DEYOUNG, DAVID |
|
53 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Lozano, Leo |
|
51 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Duplancic, Neno |
OAK |
52 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
SCHULZ, WILLIAM |
DAC |
50 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Fischer-Colbrie, Mark |
SCSC |
51 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Andrews, Stephen |
AAM |
52 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Adams, Scott |
SCAM |
51 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Slattery, Michael |
SERC |
52 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Koblick, Geoffrey |
UNAT |
54 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Notini, Ric |
OAK |
52 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Linthicum, Tom |
SERC |
50 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
King, John |
WCM |
54 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
WILLIAMS, SCOTT |
TOC |
53 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Selby, Bart |
SMMM |
53 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
David, Richard |
DC |
52 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Hess, Robert |
SRAT |
54 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Showalter, Jim |
CARS |
51 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
PEREZ, PETER |
USF |
51 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Reid, Anthony |
MHSC |
52 |
0 |
|
|
M/55-59
(64 total swimmers;
46 earned points.)
1 |
Knight, James |
SCSC |
54,55 |
170 |
|
Team(s): SCSC
Age Group: 50-54, 55-59
|
Race #1,
Event ID 1: Parkside Aquatic 1 Mile: [Place: 1st; 1.000 miles in 22:25.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #2,
Event ID 9: Santa Cruz Cruise 2 Mile: [Place: 1st; 2.000 miles in 38:36.50]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #3,
Event ID 11: Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 2nd upgraded to 1st; 1.000 miles in 19:42.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #4,
Event ID 12: Lake Mendocino 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 5th upgraded to 3rd; 2.000 miles in 1:00:43.15]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #5,
Event ID 13: Lake Millerton 1 Mile: [Place: 1st; 1.000 miles in 21:33.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #6,
Event ID 14: Folsom .5 Mile: [Place: 1st; 0.500 miles in 14:05.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #7,
Event ID 16: Donner Lake Swim: [Recorded Place: 4th upgraded to 3rd; 2.700 miles in 1:11:22.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #8,
Event ID 17: Whiskeytown 1 Mile: [Place: 1st; 1.000 miles in 22:51.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #9,
Event ID 18: Whiskeytown 2 Mile: [Place: 1st; 2.000 miles in 43:30.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Total Distance: 13.2 Miles, Total Time: 5:14:47.65,
Average 1 Mile time: 23:50.88
We have no history of any previous Category 1 open water swims for this swimmer. |
|
|
Tie Breaking Decisions: |
|
|
2 |
Foreaker, Don |
SRM |
55,56 |
118 |
|
|
3 |
Small, Stephen |
LNM |
55,56 |
114 |
|
|
4 |
Wilson, Joel |
CRUZ |
59 |
66 |
|
|
5 |
Davis, Will |
|
56,57 |
60 |
|
Team(s): DAM
Age Group: 55-59
|
Race #1,
Event ID 1: Parkside Aquatic 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 9th upgraded to 7th; 1.000 miles in 33:40.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #2,
Event ID 3: Spring Lake 1 Mile: [Place: 6th; 1.000 miles in 29:57.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #3,
Event ID 4: Lake Berryessa 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 21th upgraded to 18th; 2.000 miles in 27:13.40]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #4,
Event ID 5: Lake Berryessa 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 19th upgraded to 13th; 1.000 miles in 43:43.40]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #5,
Event ID 11: Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 14th upgraded to 11th; 1.000 miles in 28:55.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #6,
Event ID 12: Lake Mendocino 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 9th upgraded to 8th; 2.000 miles in 1:01:03.23]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #7,
Event ID 14: Folsom .5 Mile: [Recorded Place: 6th upgraded to 4th; 0.500 miles in 20:49.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #8,
Event ID 16: Donner Lake Swim: [Recorded Place: 18th upgraded to 13th; 2.700 miles in 2:00:00.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #9,
Event ID 17: Whiskeytown 1 Mile: [Recorded Place: 8th upgraded to 6th; 1.000 miles in 33:23.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #10,
Event ID 18: Whiskeytown 2 Mile: [Place: 5th; 2.000 miles in 1:02:32.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Total Distance: 14.2 Miles, Total Time: 7:41:16.03,
Average 1 Mile time: 32:29.01
We have no history of any previous Category 1 open water swims for this swimmer. |
|
|
Tie Breaking Decisions: |
|
|
6 |
HORWATH, MICHAEL |
UNAT |
58 |
58 |
|
|
7 |
Flannigan, John |
SMMM |
58 |
56 |
|
|
8 |
Nadaner, Dan |
CLOV |
58,59 |
54 |
|
|
9 |
Neill, Thomas |
SCAM |
55 |
50 |
|
|
10 |
Kief, Leon |
SMMM |
55 |
36 |
|
|
11 |
Upshaw, Bob |
MAM |
58 |
34 |
|
|
12 |
Murphy, Philip |
UNAT |
58 |
32 |
|
|
12 |
Harder, Leslie |
RAMS |
55 |
32 |
|
|
14 |
MITCHELL, GREG |
PMA |
56 |
26 |
|
|
14 |
LACY, JACK |
UNAT |
57 |
26 |
|
|
16 |
MYERS, GREG |
|
56 |
22 |
|
|
16 |
BURTON, RANDALL |
SAC |
58 |
22 |
|
|
16 |
Benjamin, David |
WCM |
58,59 |
22 |
|
|
16 |
Willard, Don |
CLOV |
55 |
22 |
|
|
20 |
KELLY, SEAN |
STAN |
57 |
18 |
|
|
20 |
Johnson, Clifford |
SNM |
56 |
18 |
|
|
20 |
Moore, Michael |
USF |
57 |
18 |
|
|
23 |
Emich, Gary |
SERC |
57 |
16 |
|
|
23 |
SERRA, LLOYD |
UNAT |
56 |
16 |
|
|
23 |
HANSELL, MICHAEL |
MVM |
55 |
16 |
|
|
23 |
Ligh, Randy |
CMSC |
58 |
16 |
|
|
27 |
Frank, Dennis |
SMMM |
58 |
14 |
|
|
27 |
CAZIARC, STEVEN |
MAM |
58 |
14 |
|
|
29 |
Ottersen, Craig |
SAC |
56 |
12 |
|
|
29 |
Robinson, Dennis |
WCM |
59 |
12 |
|
|
31 |
Borden, Peter |
SMMM |
57 |
10 |
|
|
31 |
Brewer, Douglas |
RAMS |
55 |
10 |
|
|
33 |
WINTERROWD, DAN |
SMST |
57 |
8 |
|
|
33 |
Tatzin, Don |
OAK |
56 |
8 |
|
|
33 |
Wheeler, Richard |
TAM |
58 |
8 |
|
|
33 |
Ahern, Paul |
SOAR |
58 |
8 |
|
|
37 |
Grealish, Marty |
SERC |
55 |
6 |
|
|
37 |
DiGirolamo, Phil |
SRAT |
56 |
6 |
|
|
37 |
Class, Patrick |
SNM |
59 |
6 |
|
|
37 |
HEDDY, DAN |
WINE |
57 |
6 |
|
|
41 |
GUZZETTA, STEVEN |
UNAT |
57 |
4 |
|
|
41 |
Breuner, James |
UNAT |
55 |
4 |
|
|
41 |
Scrivani, Ron |
UNAT |
59 |
4 |
|
|
41 |
Lantz, Bob |
DAM |
56 |
4 |
|
|
45 |
BOCKRATH, ROGER |
DAM |
49 |
2 |
|
|
45 |
Harley, Richard |
UNAT |
58 |
2 |
|
|
47 |
BUDENZ, ALAN |
DC |
57 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
MARTI, KENNETH |
RAMS |
57 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
MATTOX, JOHN |
DC |
57 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
WITTE, RANDALL |
SERC |
57 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
HORNOR, JOHN |
DC |
58 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
COREN, KENNETH |
DC |
59 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
LATHRAM, STEVE |
DC |
58 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
Johnson, Eric |
CRUZ |
55 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
MANISCALCO, TONY |
SMMM |
59 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
BAHRA, HUSNI |
RAMS |
55 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
Hubbard, Jack |
TSUN |
56 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
Hantzsche, Norman |
TEME |
59 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
Christensen, Chet |
UNAT |
56 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
Kapetanic, Peter |
MHSC |
55,56 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
Horn, Terry |
BAC |
59 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
Cramer, Stephen |
|
56 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
WEINSTEIN, JACK |
FGM |
57 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
Kamphefner, Rex |
EDHS |
55 |
0 |
|
|
M/60-64
(39 total swimmers;
39 earned points.)
1 |
Wurtzel, Harvey |
UNAT |
61 |
128 |
|
|
2 |
Kight, Chuck |
RAMS |
60 |
94 |
|
|
3 |
Burror, James |
AAM |
60 |
76 |
|
|
4 |
Harmer, David |
TCAM |
61 |
66 |
|
|
5 |
Trivett, Richard |
RAMS |
60 |
46 |
|
|
6 |
Burns, Richard |
TAM |
64 |
44 |
|
|
7 |
Wisner, Kenneth |
PCAM |
61,62 |
38 |
|
|
8 |
Harcos, David |
AAM |
62 |
30 |
|
|
9 |
Katz, Steve |
UNAT |
60 |
28 |
|
|
10 |
Wynne, Anthony |
RINC |
60 |
22 |
|
|
10 |
Horgos, Bill |
UNAT |
63 |
22 |
|
|
10 |
BROWN, RANDY |
SMMM |
60 |
22 |
|
|
10 |
Jochim, Christian |
ALMA |
60 |
22 |
|
|
10 |
Gleeson, Gerald |
|
60 |
22 |
|
|
10 |
Davis, Don |
RHMS |
63 |
22 |
|
|
10 |
Kroetch, Bob |
UNAT |
60 |
22 |
|
|
17 |
RHETT, DON |
|
64 |
18 |
|
|
17 |
FROST, KENNETH |
TAM |
63 |
18 |
|
|
17 |
Piazza, Michael |
|
62 |
18 |
|
|
20 |
COUSINS, BRUCE |
|
61 |
16 |
|
|
20 |
Stein, Fred |
ECYM |
61 |
16 |
|
|
22 |
Goldstein, Len |
OMM |
63 |
14 |
|
|
22 |
KOCAL, JOHN |
WEST |
62 |
14 |
|
|
22 |
Robinson, Bill |
WCM |
63 |
14 |
|
|
22 |
Wedge, Virgil |
SNM |
60 |
14 |
|
|
26 |
BUNTING, DENNIS |
VACA |
62 |
12 |
|
|
26 |
Phipps, Gary |
UNAT |
60 |
12 |
|
|
26 |
Pierce, Donald |
RHMS |
62 |
12 |
|
|
26 |
Johnston, Alex |
UNAT |
64 |
12 |
|
|
26 |
Piccinino, Michael |
UNAT |
61 |
12 |
|
|
26 |
Nelson, Greg |
RAD |
61 |
12 |
|
|
32 |
POWERS, NEAL |
DC |
62 |
10 |
|
|
32 |
Rogers, Richard |
UNAT |
60 |
10 |
|
|
32 |
Altemus, Dan |
MAM |
60 |
10 |
|
|
35 |
HENTZ, JAMES |
FOG |
60 |
8 |
|
|
35 |
Rust, David |
SRM |
61 |
8 |
|
|
37 |
NEUBAUER, PETER |
DC |
63 |
6 |
|
|
37 |
Agnew, John |
SRM |
64 |
6 |
|
|
39 |
KILGUS, CHRIS |
UNAT |
61 |
2 |
|
|
M/65-69
(14 total swimmers;
14 earned points.)
1 |
Cartwright, Allan |
LNM |
66 |
154 |
|
|
2 |
Brott, Ralph |
BAY |
68,69 |
130 |
|
|
3 |
Fleming, John |
UNAT |
67,68 |
104 |
|
|
4 |
Kearns, Lloyd |
PVMA |
68 |
92 |
|
Team(s): PVMA,PMA,SRM,PTWN,UNAT
Age Group: 65-69
|
Race #1,
Event ID 1: Parkside Aquatic 1 Mile: [Place: 6th; 1.000 miles in 45:49.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #2,
Event ID 3: Spring Lake 1 Mile: [Place: 7th; 1.000 miles in 35:13.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #3,
Event ID 5: Lake Berryessa 1 Mile: [Place: 4th; 1.000 miles in 50:15.30]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #4,
Event ID 11: Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile: [Place: 6th; 1.000 miles in 42:10.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #5,
Event ID 12: Lake Mendocino 2 Mile: [Recorded Place: 4th upgraded to 3rd; 2.000 miles in 1:01:20.50]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #6,
Event ID 14: Folsom .5 Mile: [Place: 3rd; 0.500 miles in 25:15.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Race #7,
Event ID 18: Whiskeytown 2 Mile: [Place: 2nd; 2.000 miles in 1:16:35.00]:
We have no history of any previous Category 1 swims for this swimmer for this event. |
|
|
Total Distance: 8.5 Miles, Total Time: 5:36:37.80,
Average 1 Mile time: 39:36.21
We have no history of any previous Category 1 open water swims for this swimmer. |
|
|
Tie Breaking Decisions: |
|
|
5 |
Lane, Ed |
WCM |
69 |
52 |
|
|
6 |
Dawson, Bill |
MELO |
65 |
36 |
|
|
7 |
Anderson, John |
VACA |
65,66 |
32 |
|
|
8 |
Walker, Joseph |
SNM |
66 |
18 |
|
|
8 |
Orth, Peter |
UNAT |
69 |
18 |
|
|
8 |
Poe, Russ |
FDM |
66 |
18 |
|
|
11 |
WOLFF, GEORGE |
WACM |
67 |
14 |
|
|
12 |
BIANUCCI, PETER |
DC |
65 |
12 |
|
|
13 |
Bourne, Richard |
DAM |
65 |
10 |
|
|
14 |
LOWDEN, JERRY |
SERC |
65 |
6 |
|
|
M/70-74
(10 total swimmers;
10 earned points.)
1 |
Price, Kent |
STAN |
69,70 |
128 |
|
|
2 |
Osborne, Daniel |
USF |
74 |
84 |
|
|
3 |
Fewster, Robert |
TVM |
69,70 |
76 |
|
|
4 |
GILMER, DAVID |
DAM |
70 |
32 |
|
|
5 |
Kahl, Robert |
WCM |
74 |
22 |
|
|
6 |
Fasbender, Barry |
STAN |
71 |
18 |
|
|
7 |
HULTZEN, BOB |
UNAT |
73 |
16 |
|
|
7 |
STODDARD, LOUIS |
WCM |
70 |
16 |
|
|
9 |
VAUGHAN, THOMAS |
|
71 |
14 |
|
|
10 |
Panko, Stanley |
SMMM |
70 |
12 |
|
|
M/75-79
(2 total swimmers;
2 earned points.)
M/100-104
(8 total swimmers;
8 earned points.)
|