1 |
MVM |
Mountain View Masters |
39 |
908 |
8 |
|
|
Team Members: Donald A Ingalls(176), Karla E Rees(82), Craig Gawlick(76), Chris Lindstrom(44), Martha Seaver(44), Tina X Huynh(44), Janet E Beegle(42), Kate D Latham(10+18=28), Vladimir Ivan(22), Melanie E Gunn(22), Don Anderson(22), Sherwick E Min(22), Jami J Min(22), Steven M Garza(22), Ryan Jorgensen(20), Christina T Sheridan(18), C Misa Sugiura(18), Kathy A Englar(18), Brian R Sarbin(18), Eilish M Byrne(16), Rune Dahl(16), Helen Polkes(16), Clyde K Mann(14), Chris Campbell(14), Laura M Schuster(14), Sharlene L Gee(12), Martha H Branch(12), Richard A Anderson(12), Mary Leigh Burke(10), Rex M Frobenius(4), Cindy D Fulmer(4), Karene Lees(4), Terri L Connolly, Pamela H Garfield, Kelly M Sanderson, Eric W Nedervold, Julia L Zarcone, Eric De Laurentis, Larry R Countryman
|
|
2 |
BAY |
(unknown) |
21 |
898 |
9 |
|
|
Team Members: Ralph E Brott(172), Jacklyn Litman(172), James M Beglinger(138), Holden P Hardcastle(112), Megan G Bair(56), Kenneth J Clews(36), Brenda Austin(30), Jean E Allan(28), Laurie Lewis(26), Brian H Patterson(22), Jessica N Huang(22), Sue Free(18), Emily Campbell(16), Barbara J Klencke(14), Darrin T Connolly(14), Meghan J Weir(8), Paul J Klemish(6), Amy F Trusso(6), Mary R Pellow(2), Amber Fitzsimmons, Andrew C Judd
|
|
3 |
STAN |
Stanford Masters Swimming |
30 |
870 |
10 |
|
|
Team Members: Susan H Preston(176), Jennifer A Baran(132), Daniela Barnea(40+44=84), John J Mc Cann(58), Jon M Denney(44), Barry A Fasbender(44), Matthew B Gilman(36), Tom O Meyer(36), Lori L Heisick Stenstrom(22), Kim Wisckol(22), Steve H Haney(22), Ross A Bridges(22), Bruce E Smith(18), William L Wang(18), Shelley H Mccann(18), Eric Q Foster(18), Paige Coulam(18), James M Wanderer(16), Camille Jones(16), Peter N Kao(16), Jess Field(12), Michael E Harrison(8), Kahn C Wu(8), Scott L Henderson(4), Wolfgang Dueregger(2), John A Guislin, Richard Ayllon, Todd Tuescher, Connie C Tong, Judy Pickering
|
|
4 |
CALM |
Cal Aquatic Masters |
29 |
814 |
11 |
|
|
Team Members: Lorraine Sommers(176), Jennifer R Phalen(130), David Penneys(44), Elizabeth D Kirby(44), Kim L Larson(40), Linda L Williams(40), Michelle J Shriro(16+18=34), Carol H Riddell(32), Jane B Mason(30), Ralph A Thomas(26), Carol Zabin(22), Tanya L Muschietti(22), Scott Adams(18), Susan B Garfin(18), Christine G Preston(18), Patricia L Schuchert(16), Elisa Oreglia(16), Don Rhett(16), Katherine Redmond(14), Michael S Doten(12), Colin P Moss(12), Matthew E Ward(12), Zachary D Unger(10), Lisa K Goldman(6), Chris A Kattchee(4), Patrick Huang(2), Kathryn A Striebel, Cecily Majerus, Steven Rossen
|
|
5 |
TEME |
Temescal Aquatic Masters |
37 |
762 |
12 |
|
|
Team Members: Adam Santner(78), Kimberly Ringwood(12+44=56), Eric R Martin(52), Katy Dion(44), Tyler H Clark(44), Jayson L Welden(44), Chris Barta(24+18=42), Cyane Anaya(16+22=38), David Ramirez(30), Charles H Morehouse(30), Paul B Kidwell(24), Julia Arce(22), Kourtney E Imburgia(22), Merritt D Lander(22), Tyler Adams(18), Brian R Hill(18), Jason J Curry(18), Jenny Greenburg Binnings(18), Adam Nisenbaum(18), Mary Kathryn Thomas(16), Alia Knowles(16), Shannon E Tracey(14), Philip McLaughlin(14), Tia A Shimada(14), Alix E Pisani(10), Peter Binnings(10), Jess E Montmorency(8), Anne M Robert(6), Judith A Garland(6), Beth D Cohen(4), Robert A Chang(4), Gail F Gordon(2), Erin L Debartelo, Richard Surosky, Anne C Schonauer, Christine Chapon, Victoria Cary
|
|
6 |
RPM |
Richmond Plunge Masters |
23 |
714 |
13 |
|
|
Team Members: Janie Glidden(90), Tony J Tuttle(84), John S Schonder(68), Barbara A Brown(50), Steve B Glazer(36), Norman N Hantzsche(34), Alyssa Newman(14+18=32), Michael H Bennett(30), Mark E Rinkel(28), Dale Roberts(22), Julie Rogers(22), Mars D Goodman(22), Greg Sabatini(22), Joseph C Miglia(22), Jonathan Mayer(22), Jennifer L Doyle(18), Sean Solberg(18), Alexis U Morgan(18), Katharine Harps(18), Mark V Hurley(16), Marie F Kochaver(16), Anna I Vincent(14), Paul I Young(12)
|
|
7 |
MELO |
Menlo Masters |
31 |
660 |
14 |
|
|
Team Members: Marianne Brems(176), Pierce A Hunter(54), Bob Carlin(38), Scott W Kaloust(34), Stephanie D Couch(26), Michael J Fero(22), Kenneth M Fine(22), Tim K Sheeper(22), David R Gildea(22), Perry M Shoor(18), Cynthia L Dutro(18), Paul E Rosenberg(18), Matthew G Brown(18), Jana Matena(18), Peter Wagner(16), Sandy L Bardas(14), Janice J Mc Call(14), Kent J Stietzel(14), Judy Jensen(14), Kim A Freitas(14), Jean W Gillon(12), Clara Y Dye(10), Suzanne L Zebedee(10), Robin J Simpson(8), Mary Lu Lehman(8), Henry B Scoble(8), Michele K Santilhano(6), Rosa Katz(4), Steve Foster(2), Joseph P Davis, Dave Mandelkern
|
|
8 |
SRM |
Santa Rosa Masters |
14 |
614 |
15 |
|
|
Team Members: Mike W Carr(158), Yan Cardineau(110), Frank Tuteur(88), Christine N Lockhart(44), Warren Schenstrom(44), Scott E Spiker(22+18=40), Emily Scott(14+22=36), John R Morales(22), Leslie Warren(16), Leslie M Jaubert(14), Eva Mayen(14), Melanie C Belluomini(10), Don Foreaker(10), James P Cooney(8)
|
|
9 |
TAM |
Tamalpais Aquatic Masters |
8 |
530 |
16 |
|
|
Team Members: Linda R Shoenberger(124), Glenda G Carroll(110), Cindy V Clements(82), Laura B Val(66), Deacon G Shoenberger(62), Richard Burns(58), Judy A Eisenman(16), Geoff Spellberg(12)
|
|
10 |
PCCM |
Peninsula Community Center Masters |
28 |
486 |
17 |
|
|
Team Members: Robert J Blackburn(40+22=62), Michael E Lynch(40), Anne E Barnitt(10+22=32), Cal Sloan(32), Margaret P Steere(30), Karen L Boyer(30), Chris C Kellerman(28), Laura J Hovden(24), Antonio Fuentes(22), Michael F Martin(22), Alice Kembel(22), Joshua M Lee(18), Denise A Carr(16), Katherine A Stempien(14), Kenneth L Wisner(14), David Plomgren(12), Cheryl Vistnes(10), Hilary W Stevenson(10), Lori Burrows Warren(10), Dina M Hall(8), Margaret M Becker(6), Clinton D Wakefield(6), David J Cowan(6), Dexter Lee(6), Robert L Kane(4), Michelle C Glaubert(2), Fernando G Bravo, Lori A Beasley
|
|
11 |
VACA |
Vacaville Swim Club |
31 |
484 |
18 |
|
|
Team Members: Kathy R Morlan(128), Karen Jensen(50), Nicholas J Hanley(46), Daniel J Tilly(28), Susan Harris(26), David M Stewart(26), Daniel J Brienza(24), Nick C Lillard(22), Jamie M Fussell(16), Adrienne L Thomas(16), George S Giles(14), Sue M Gibbs(14), Karen P Wedaman(12), Mark D Frazier(12), John D Anderson(10), Karen O Challburg(10), Bob G Guerin(8), Veronica T Frederick(8), Terri K Russick(6), Jennifer L Harvey(6), Kurt B Haunschild(2), Luis J Acedo, Jason A Breeden, Brian Michaluk, Mel Michaluk, Mary B Gabbard, Karen A Sheehy, Susan L Reimers, Lewis R Gabbard, Bruce T Flynn, Tunisia A Batzer
|
|
12 |
USF |
University of San Francisco Masters |
19 |
474 |
19 |
|
|
Team Members: Kate A Coleman(176), Sara M Nonaka(48), John A Walker(32), Bonnie B Benjamin(30), John M Cook(22), Dean T Atchison(22), Stephen A Lizcano(20), Nathan Rapheld(18), Claire J Mancini(16), Brian J Noble(14), Kara Jancourtz(14), Mark A Perutz(12), Barbara G Byrnes(12), Katya Black(12), Deirdre Golani(10), Brian P McSweeney(8), Rob H Inouye(6), Natalie C Bessette(2), Emma L Perez
|
|
13 |
SNM |
Sierra Nevada Masters |
30 |
462 |
20 |
|
|
Team Members: Kristy Putt(36), James D Hart(32), Erik L Scalise(22), David J Brancamp(22), Celeste Miller(22), Rick M Trachok(22), Emily R Evans(22), Matt ONeil(18), Angie W Cook(18), Clifford H Johnson(18), Jim Lawrie(18), Russell Aaron(16), James Freeman(16), Mindi L Brenner(16), G Douglas Voelz(16), Joseph R Walker(16), Julie K Rhea(14), David B Marson(14), Keith O'Rourke(14), Cheryl M Freeman(14), William J Wulftange(14), James V Conkey(12), Jeffrey D Webster(12), Colleen W Barrett(12), Reed C Simmons(10), Kellen C Dale(10), Ed P Henricks(6), Patrick L Class, Carolyn K Levenberg, Amy Carnavale
|
|
14 |
TCAM |
Tuolumne County Aquatic Masters |
11 |
460 |
21 |
|
|
Team Members: Susan E White(164), Sheila Monaghan(128), Laurie S Perry(56), Teri L Wells(52), Kenneth M Mitchell(22), Mary Welsh(14), Cheryl M Harms(12), Christine B Oliver(6), Megan L Mills(6), Kim P Worden, Nancy J Kerr-Schifrin
|
|
15 |
LAMV |
Los Altos Mountain View Masters |
4 |
440 |
22 |
|
|
Team Members: Lisa A Hazen(176), Trevor D Gillis(176), Brandon E Johnson(66), Dominique P Goupil(22)
|
|
16 |
SAC |
(unknown) |
14 |
386 |
23 |
|
|
Team Members: Dot J Myers(110), Keith W Miller(66), Noel Laverty(58), Stephanie S Moore(50), Stanley R Switzer(20), Stephanie B Chandler(18), John E Schwaner(18), Daniel Norris(12), Karen L Smith(10), Andrew M Hitchings(10), Ray C Thompson(6), Mike Crooks(4), Ann C Mahaney(2), Nancy D Thompson(2)
|
|
17 |
SMST |
Sierra Marlins Masters |
6 |
372 |
24 |
|
|
Team Members: Sandy M Mac Donald(176), Dan Winterrowd(140), Steve J Hern(22), Scott Mefford(22), Dino Pellicano(12), Donald W Buchheit
|
|
18 |
SMM |
San Mateo Masters |
25 |
348 |
25 |
|
|
Team Members: Kristine E Buckley(106), Cheryl A Hardin(48), Henry Chan(44), Lisal M Moran(22), Nancy L Stern(18), Gabor Lengyel(16), Diane L Akers(16), Emily Kofsky(12), Charles V Wise(12), Nancy J Littlefield(10), Karen J Suskiewicz(8), Jill Vandroff(8), Kathleen L Emig(6), Oleg Mustiazza(6), Denise Hum(4), Marcella (Marcie) A Kottmeier(4), Kenneth M Vandroff(4), Calvin K Chen(2), Peter G Borden(2), Clark M Guittard, Timothy G Bodkin, Norm Sanders, Michele Mughannam, Philip M Cussen, Stephen H Dover
|
|
19 |
BAC |
(unknown) |
12 |
344 |
26 |
|
|
Team Members: Sarah L Groskopf(80), Austin C Lau(50), Todd A Hinders(44), Terry R Horn(36), B Paul Cousineau(36), Lawrence C Kennedy(22), Jill C Fleming(18), Christopher T Culp(18), Una M Kinsella(14), Traci J Kreppel(12), Anneke Raney(10), Rebecca S Wildman-Tobriner(4)
|
|
20 |
SERC |
South End Rowing Club |
21 |
334 |
27 |
|
|
Team Members: Joy H Hollenback(38+16=54), Nicholas Neveling(30), Catherine V Delneo(30), Sarah Green(26), Barry D Maguire(22), Victoria L Stein(22), James S Nagamine(18), Trudy M Molina(18), Richard J Arnason(18), Adam James(16), John Jeha(16), Keith Lee(16), Hendrik J Meerman(14), Jerry R Lowden(12), Linda C Nowell(10), Diana M Craig(8), Keith E Nowell(4), Tom W Linthicum, Les Mangold, Denys Baker, Sarah B Mehl
|
|
21 |
RAMS |
Rocklin Aquatics Masters |
19 |
266 |
28 |
|
|
Team Members: Jason S Sheldon(44), Chuck Kight(28), Cindy D Kemp(28), McKenzie R Kemp(28), Troy A Soares(22), Rachel E Doolittle(22), Brian F Spangler(22), Rick Trivett(18), Stephanie M Bruins(18), Mindy Patterson(14), Betsy Vanderpool(8), John K Doolittle(8), John R Welch(4), Jennifer Bea Henry(2), Kenneth R Marti, Douglas A Brewer, Karen E Salatti, Leslie F Harder, Scott Marks
|
|
22 |
PVMA |
Petaluma Valley Masters |
13 |
254 |
29 |
|
|
Team Members: Greg Mitchell(44), Sherie Michaile(40), Ross A Modlin(18+18=36), Lawrence W Reed(36), Paty M Hermosillo-Perkins(32), Brian Gilmore(22), Carol B Eber(18), Kate Finley(14), Dea Ann Joslin(10), Margaret L Walter(2), Thomas J Wade, Stephen C Grinnell, Cinda K Gilliland
|
|
23 |
DC |
Dolphin Club |
29 |
248 |
30 |
|
|
Team Members: Mary Cantini-Norkin(68), Katie Harrington(36), Peter Bartu(22), Alan W Budenz(18), Sean D Lavelle(18), Andrew J Stone(14), Douglas W James(12), Peter J Neubauer(12), Janice Wood(12), Harry Ferdon(10), Nancy P Hornor(6), John A Nogue(6), Cynthia E Skovlin(6), Robert Cable(4), Laura W Atkins(4), Mark R Gustin, James J Frew, Kevin R O'Connor, Matthew E Towers, Jeff Ranta, Ward H Bushee, John S Hornor, Kenneth A Coren, Naphtali Offen, Wendy B Katzman, Susan K Lauritzen, Anne E Sasaki, Alexandria M Buehlmann, Lorna R Newlin
|
|
24 |
ECAM |
El Cerrito Aquatic Masters |
7 |
246 |
31 |
|
|
Team Members: Annette Chinn(94), Debbie Bond(52), Robert Dunn(38), Claire E Lavery(34), Emery G Weed(22), Gail W Riley(6), Paul Adamson
|
|
25 |
CHIC |
Chico Masters Swimming |
8 |
240 |
32 |
|
|
Team Members: Wendy Asnault(66), Margaret E Reece(44), Kim Lange(40), Trevor W Morgan(22), Mary A Bachus(22), Barbara J Cross(18), Frank Mendoza(14), Lynn E Smith(14)
|
|
26 |
MEMO |
Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters of Oakland |
15 |
230 |
33 |
|
|
Team Members: Renske Lynde(44), Megumi Ozawa(28), Rosemary A Mc Nally(26), Nia B Doyle(24), Danielle Ruymaker(18), Marcia S Benjamin(18), David L Benjamin(16), Paul G Norland(14), Yasuko De La Torre(14), Yuri Nishizawa(14), Peter Tsugawa(12), Sarah Lindahl(2), Susan L Haufler, Rebecca Espinosa, Deborah A Bevilacqua
|
|
27 |
SCSC |
Santa Clara Swim Club Masters |
12 |
214 |
34 |
|
|
Team Members: John Burger(24+22=46), Jean-Bernard D Louvet(40), Curt J Huber(28), James Knight(28), Tom R Arnold(26), Cameron D Reid(22), Douglas A Cheline(10), Emily H Murai(8), Robert Gudanets(4), Sara Fernandes(2), Martha F Doherty, Peter M Jensen
|
|
27 |
TSUN |
San Francisco Tsunami Masters |
7 |
214 |
34 |
|
|
Team Members: Joanne M Desmond(36+22=58), Marc D Weeks(42), Steven Welch(18+22=40), Casey D Cheung(34), Kevin J Scott(22), Matt Coin(18), Leslie L Morgan
|
|
28 |
MAAC |
Modesto Area Aquatic Club |
9 |
182 |
36 |
|
|
Team Members: Sheila D Rose(10+36=46), Douglas J Ravaglioli(28), Collette A Lash(22), Keith A Chun(22), Elliott J Metcalfe(20), David B Franklin(14), Rex P Patterson(14), Kristin G Baker(8), Sam J Pierstorff(8)
|
|
29 |
NBA |
North Bay Aquatics |
7 |
178 |
37 |
|
|
Team Members: Erin Moody(54), Ariane Buser(18+22=40), Brian M Skuse(34), Josh Sale(24), Cynthia Barnard(18), Brandon D Smith(6), Michael R Keim(2)
|
|
30 |
AQUM |
Aquasol Masters |
3 |
168 |
38 |
|
|
Team Members: Elizabeth B Tiedemann(112), Lori I Sebren(34), Richard Sebren(22)
|
|
31 |
RAD |
Redding Swim Team |
5 |
158 |
39 |
|
|
Team Members: Glenn J Hoxie(88), Natalie Marquez(22), Thomas A Glass(18), Randy C Carter(16), Erika J Pine(14)
|
|
32 |
AAM |
Alameda Aquatic Masters |
5 |
134 |
40 |
|
|
Team Members: Zebron J Lemke(90), David Harcos(36), James L Burror(4), Randell B Sharpe(4), Shannon Coughlin
|
|
32 |
CSSR |
Club Sport of San Ramon |
9 |
134 |
40 |
|
|
Team Members: Tiffany Sun(32), Chris Beeman(10+18=28), Margaret L Preslik(20), Lisa R Werner(16), Candace J Hendra(16), Jill Matherson(8), Monique Londeree(8), Jane H Garrick(4), Claire Jordan(2)
|
|
32 |
LPDG |
(unknown) |
5 |
134 |
40 |
|
|
Team Members: Virginie A Jabbour(58), Emily Case(40), Karen Kee(16), Brooke C Nelson(16), Vanessa Naylon(4)
|
|
33 |
DAC |
(unknown) |
9 |
132 |
43 |
|
|
Team Members: Kevin C Chester(22), Russell D Haussermann(18), Rebecca J Reichardt(18), Susan D Padgett(18), Rita M Mt Joy(18), Timothy Swift(16), James T Warhover(10), Ted T Gansberger(10), Stephen C Noctor(2)
|
|
34 |
TUTE |
(unknown) |
6 |
128 |
44 |
|
|
Team Members: Stephanie Denison(50), Marjorie A Feller(18), John Denison(18), Brad J Schindler(16), Craig D Stapleton(16), Scott Morris(10)
|
|
35 |
SHMS |
(unknown) |
5 |
116 |
45 |
|
|
Team Members: Jon E Berlin(52), John N Simons(24), Andrea Pecota White(16), Julie Kirkham(16), Monique C Davies(8)
|
|
36 |
SFRP |
San Francisco Rec & Parks Masters |
6 |
110 |
46 |
|
|
Team Members: Chris Heisterkamp(50), Wendy Lau(22), Marlo Gertz(14), Michael Corr(14), Brooke M Krohn(10), Beth A Weber
|
|
37 |
FOG |
(unknown) |
8 |
104 |
47 |
|
|
Team Members: Alex Ignatov(44), Madeleine B Fox(22), Alexander B Mulder(20), Sandra L Mallon(14), Tom B Jacobson(4), Ann-Marie Moore, Gabrielle L Hildebrand, James R Hentz
|
|
38 |
MHSA |
Morgan Hill Splash Masters |
7 |
100 |
48 |
|
|
Team Members: Joseph W Carrillo(60), Stewart L Witter(22), Jenny Kirchhoff(12), Robert A Johansson(6), Peter M Kapetanic, Danny W Wan, Tony K Reid
|
|
39 |
FREM |
Fremont Hills Masters |
5 |
88 |
49 |
|
|
Team Members: Eileen A Wall(26), Maria E Abreu(24), Victoria E Igel(22), Marfa K Weathers(10), Madhuri Yechuri(6)
|
|
40 |
LNM |
(unknown) |
1 |
82 |
50 |
|
|
Team Members: Allan L Cartwright(82)
|
|
41 |
SON |
Sonoma Aquatic Club Masters |
7 |
80 |
51 |
|
|
Team Members: Mehdad Z Fard(22), Kyle J Yoder(22), Scot D Shoemaker(16), Eugene S Hunn(10), Mark Cederborg(6), Kristin Palmer(2), Anthony B Reate(2)
|
|
42 |
ALMA |
Almaden Masters |
5 |
76 |
52 |
|
|
Team Members: John M Goble(22), Matt Yuen(18), Christian Jochim(16), Meredith C Bronson(12), Jerry Yang(8)
|
|
43 |
MPM |
(unknown) |
5 |
74 |
53 |
|
|
Team Members: Regina Rus(18+16=34), Lori F Johnson(18), Sarah J Koenig(12), Anne Clemons(10), Shannon O'Hare
|
|
44 |
OAK |
Oakwood Athletic Club Masters |
5 |
66 |
54 |
|
|
Team Members: Don Tatzin(52), Teddy Colleen Palmer(6), Betsy A Barsamian -Teman(6), Dorothy J Moore(2), Matthew C Semansky
|
|
44 |
NVM |
Napa Valley Masters |
3 |
66 |
54 |
|
|
Team Members: Robert N Diehl(8+22=30), Don Low(20), Karl J Frisinger(16)
|
|
45 |
YCMS |
(unknown) |
5 |
62 |
56 |
|
|
Team Members: Merry B Finch(18), Robert D Highland(16), Duncan S Plasman(14), Kricia A Ames(14), Jeff Citron
|
|
46 |
FGST |
Fig Garden Swim Team |
2 |
58 |
57 |
|
|
Team Members: Timothy P Messner(42), David R Noble(16)
|
|
46 |
AHSM |
Alpine Hills Swimming Masters |
4 |
58 |
57 |
|
|
Team Members: Bruce Wilbur(22), Michelle R Bellomo(18), Raymond H Williams(18), Anne Arjani
|
|
46 |
MMSW |
Mavericks Masters Swimming |
5 |
58 |
57 |
|
|
Team Members: Meredith A West(16), Shawn T Sears(14), Dede H Boies(12), Debbie R Harris(10), Lezlee Miller(6)
|
|
47 |
RINC |
Rinconada Masters |
3 |
56 |
60 |
|
|
Team Members: Ann H Cheng(32), Mukund H Sharma(14), Anthony E Wynne(10)
|
|
47 |
CUDA |
Oakland Barracuda Masters |
3 |
56 |
60 |
|
|
Team Members: Lamb M Michael(24), Laurie J Smith(16), Lesley Podesta(16)
|
|
48 |
MTRC |
Mt. Tam Racquet Club |
6 |
46 |
62 |
|
|
Team Members: Susannah R Baldwin(14), Leslie Gerstenfeld(12), Leigh Estes(8), Rebecca Elegant(6), Marie P Lyons(6), Vicki Stolberg
|
|
49 |
49ER |
(unknown) |
3 |
44 |
63 |
|
|
Team Members: Peter F Oliver(18), Diane Fullaway(18), Cindy L Ennis(8)
|
|
49 |
RCP |
RCP Tiburon Milers |
1 |
44 |
63 |
|
|
Team Members: Robert C Placak(44)
|
|
49 |
OAM |
Orinda Aquatic Masters |
3 |
44 |
63 |
|
|
Team Members: Catherine C Hanley(18), Katie McGraw(14), Matthew E Westover(12)
|
|
50 |
HTUB |
Club Hot Tub |
3 |
42 |
66 |
|
|
Team Members: Julianne Y Kanzaki(18), Terri Romine(18), Felicie Albert(6)
|
|
51 |
CMSC |
(unknown) |
3 |
40 |
67 |
|
|
Team Members: Kelli A Johnson(22), Cynthia Koke(18), Bruce R Barton
|
|
51 |
RHMS |
Rolling Hills Mud Sharks |
2 |
40 |
67 |
|
|
Team Members: Mary E Dehaven(22), Scott Williams(18)
|
|
52 |
TMSC |
(unknown) |
3 |
38 |
69 |
|
|
Team Members: V Fred Griffin(18), Flora M Eppler(12), Kellie Marshall(8)
|
|
52 |
FDM |
Fresno Dolphins Masters Swim Team |
2 |
38 |
69 |
|
|
Team Members: Michael R Martines(22), Ted C Nunes(16)
|
|
52 |
BAM |
Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters |
4 |
38 |
69 |
|
|
Team Members: Alexander P Niemeyer(22), Peter L Bakke(16), Kimberley F O'Keefe, Jerri A Holan
|
|
53 |
TTAM |
(unknown) |
5 |
32 |
72 |
|
|
Team Members: Joe Bayliss(16), David L Zischke(16), Breck Overall, Greg Benson, Douglas J Praetzel
|
|
53 |
WINE |
Wine Country Masters |
1 |
32 |
72 |
|
|
Team Members: Gerald L Gleeson(32)
|
|
53 |
PRES |
Presentation Masters |
3 |
32 |
72 |
|
|
Team Members: Bill Melton(14), Karen D Paffendorf(14), Barry A Mansker(4)
|
|
53 |
WEST |
(unknown) |
2 |
32 |
72 |
|
|
Team Members: Jennifer J Lasch(18), Bob C Pinkham(14)
|
|
54 |
PPP |
Parkpoint Patriots |
6 |
30 |
76 |
|
|
Team Members: Nancy A Stone(14), Kellie M Gillingham(8), Peggy J Rapport(4), Cheryl Parsley(2), Lucille Nichols(2), Michael D Maggioncalda
|
|
55 |
GG |
(unknown) |
3 |
28 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Wendelyn E Whelan(12), Thomas R Koundakjian(10), Kenneth C Wallace(6)
|
|
55 |
MPSC |
(unknown) |
4 |
28 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Jane V Lee(14), John R Selmer(14), Bradley J Reynolds, Barry D Friedman
|
|
56 |
LVTC |
Livermore Valley Tennis Club |
2 |
26 |
79 |
|
|
Team Members: Alex C Silver(16), Jeff J Tudor(10)
|
|
57 |
EDHS |
El Dorado Hills Sports Club |
2 |
24 |
80 |
|
|
Team Members: Paul G Stock(24), Troy Vukovich
|
|
58 |
LVAM |
(unknown) |
1 |
22 |
81 |
|
|
Team Members: Mary D Piel(22)
|
|
58 |
FGM |
(unknown) |
3 |
22 |
81 |
|
|
Team Members: Jeanette M Rebello(14), Jack L Weinstein(4), Joyce A Bustinduy(4)
|
|
59 |
AHMS |
Arden Hills Masters Swimming |
3 |
18 |
83 |
|
|
Team Members: Christy Brawner(8), Cristina D Anderson(6), Jenna Floyd(4)
|
|
59 |
QSS |
(unknown) |
3 |
18 |
83 |
|
|
Team Members: Walt E Diamond(18), Luis F Gutierrez, Minu Singuluri
|
|
59 |
BRS |
(unknown) |
1 |
18 |
83 |
|
|
Team Members: Lizbeth A Huerta(18)
|
|
60 |
BRCM |
(unknown) |
1 |
16 |
86 |
|
|
Team Members: Lloyd Serra(16)
|
|
60 |
CLOV |
Clovis Swim Club Masters |
1 |
16 |
86 |
|
|
Team Members: Dan Nadaner(16)
|
|
61 |
WOOD |
Woodland Swim Team Masters |
2 |
14 |
88 |
|
|
Team Members: Julie A Favorite(14), Lindy Burtis
|
|
61 |
SVAM |
(unknown) |
1 |
14 |
88 |
|
|
Team Members: Mary Helen E Chrisman(14)
|
|
61 |
MBAY |
Monterey Bay Masters Seaside AC |
1 |
14 |
88 |
|
|
Team Members: Robin C Kramer(14)
|
|
62 |
LODI |
(unknown) |
3 |
12 |
91 |
|
|
Team Members: James A Cotta(8), Scott Meyer(4), Trenton M Diehl
|
|
62 |
CVM |
Carson Valley Masters |
3 |
12 |
91 |
|
|
Team Members: Karen J Burke(12), David R Brockhage, Steve Harding
|
|
62 |
NCAL |
(unknown) |
1 |
12 |
91 |
|
|
Team Members: David W Robert(12)
|
|
62 |
MSMA |
Merced Skimmers Masters Aquatics |
1 |
12 |
91 |
|
|
Team Members: William B Eagleton(12)
|
|
63 |
CMAM |
Cal Maritime Academy Masters |
3 |
6 |
95 |
|
|
Team Members: Robert J Patocchi(4), James B Kennedy(2), Susan A Bruno
|
|
64 |
ECYM |
El Camino YMCA Masters |
1 |
4 |
96 |
|
|
Team Members: Brian D Rucker(4)
|
|
65 |
MSC |
Montclair Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
97 |
|
|
Team Members: Michael Kotton(2)
|
|