1 |
STAN |
Stanford Masters Swimming |
22 |
726 |
8 |
|
|
Team Members: Susan H Preston(132), Steve H Haney(122), Daniela Barnea(106), Katie Glenn(44), Al Humphrey(34), Eric Q Foster(32), Kristan J Wheeler(22), Andrew I Gyenis(22), Sean Foote(22), Darren D Phelan(22), Hannah E Korus(22), Hope Sweetnam(22), Thomas F Davids(16), Gabrielle T Goodlin(16), Sally M Yencken(16), Ronald Ratcliffe(16), Susan Whitehead(16), Shelley H McCann(12), Yen N Lee(10), Donald A Pratt(8), Clifford H Lange(8), John J Mc Cann(6)
|
|
2 |
TAM |
Tamalpais Aquatic Masters |
10 |
486 |
11 |
|
|
Team Members: Laura B Val(132), Richard Burns(132), Cindy V Clements(78), Kevin B Porter(34), Scot D Shoemaker(28), Rick Meyerhoff(22), Judy A Eisenman(18), Nancy J Ridout(18), Linda R Shoenberger(16), Lynn S Sondag(8)
|
|
2 |
MELO |
Menlo Masters |
19 |
486 |
11 |
|
|
Team Members: Marianne Brems(132), Nancy G Prouty(62), David R Gildea(36+22=58), Kent J Stietzel(36), Jana Matena(30), Laura Legros(24), Michael A Ingardia(22), Claire J Mancini(22), Sarah C Bodary Winter(18), Lindsay S Hiken(16), Alison O Smith(16), Lisa M Kronstad(14), Anna Lippi(14), Stephanie D Couch(12), Tasha Capen(4), Paul A Stone(4), Suzanne L Zebedee(2), Karen L Stine, Lalit K Shahani
|
|
3 |
SNM |
Sierra Nevada Masters |
25 |
416 |
14 |
|
|
Team Members: Elisabeth A Linn(42), Ali R Hall(42), James D Hart(28), Missy G McIntyre(22), Rebecca A Eckland(22), Ryan V Evans(22), Joseph R Walker(22), Rick M Trachok(18), Jo Ann A Porter(18), Susan Sorensen(18), Douglas Voelz(18), Patrick R Leverty(18), Jerry Puryear(16), Robert M Burks(16), Mike J Ryder(16), Chip L Hobson(14), Megan Tresham(14), Ed P Henricks(12), Johnna M Chism(12), Jim Lawrie(10), Julie K Rhea(10), Tracie Seibert(6), James V Conkey, Patrick L Class, Mindi L Brenner
|
|
3 |
MEMO |
Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters of Oakland |
23 |
416 |
14 |
|
|
Team Members: Marcia S Benjamin(76), Jeffrey M Foster(46), Jessica E Moll(44), David L Benjamin(42), Deborah A Bevilacqua(34), Susan L Haufler(32), Timothy D Durbin(30), Carol A Breiter(18), Steven Breiter(18), Koung Chaiyasane(16), Lauren Bugglin(16), Gina R Johnson(10), Rachel V Vernon(6), David Lopez(6), Michi M Lehman(6), Julie M Johnson(4), Peter Tsugawa(4), Irving E Maxwell(4), Alexandra K Crowder(2), Carolyn P Reyna(2), Yasuko De La Torre, Matthew Ridgway, Daniel P Downey
|
|
4 |
CALM |
Cal Aquatic Masters |
18 |
410 |
16 |
|
|
Team Members: Kim L Larson(110), Justin R Brinkmeyer(40), Lauren E Au(36), Tiago Barros(28), Linda L Williams(28), Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke(22), KJ Kroetch(22), Zachary D Unger(20), Scott Adams(18), Jane B Mason(16), Jennifer M Frost(16), Priscilla A Erickson(16), Carol H Riddell(14), Roberto Sessa(10), Zach Ruske(10), Etienne Farnoux(4), Jessica L Ross, Kathryn A Striebel
|
|
5 |
SRM |
Santa Rosa Masters |
15 |
404 |
17 |
|
|
Team Members: Don Foreaker(60), Diana E Teeter(58), Brian A Hauck(54), Leslie Warren(40), Frank Tuteur(38), Warren Schenstrom(28), Leslie M Jaubert(26), Chip Pettibone(26), Paul Sims(22), Penelope R Yamauchi(22), Leif Calvin(12), Jill L MacKenzie(10), Michael K Dailey(8), Eva Mayen, James P Cooney
|
|
6 |
TCAM |
Tuolumne County Aquatic Masters |
19 |
372 |
18 |
|
|
Team Members: Susan E White(128), Peter F Oliver(50), Christine B Oliver(26), Joan Turner(22), Norman L Osborn(22), Patti H Philpott(20), Greg Jacobus(18), Jenny L Van Blaricom(18), Mary Welsh(16), Ervin Kroeker(16), Emily L Leaird(12), Casey Jardine(10), Linda D Pacholl(10), Eric M Roberson(4), Brent A Anderson, Sally Dunn, Susan M Loyd, Sheri L Anderson, Megan L Mills
|
|
7 |
RPM |
Richmond Plunge Masters |
18 |
354 |
20 |
|
|
Team Members: Tony J Tuttle(66), Norman N Hantzsche(36), Sumitra Nadarajah(22), Molly Robinson(22), Jonathan Mayer(22), Marie F Kochaver(22), Julie Rogers(22), Nancy L Malone(22), Lauren D Gamboa(18), Jennifer L Doyle(18), Greg Sabatini(18), Chris Lyle(18), Karen C Harris(14), Michael H Bennett(10), Alexis U Morgan(10), Anna I Vincent(8), Gordon M Imrie(6), Jay Tustin
|
|
8 |
TSUN |
San Francisco Tsunami Masters |
17 |
332 |
21 |
|
|
Team Members: Luca Pozzi(70), Jari Salomaa(40), Jeremy S Davidson(30), Kris M Estrada(24), Tim Nguyen(22), Cameron Scott(22), Gabriel D Speyer(22), Robert A Littlefield(22), Kara Jancourtz(18), Sean M Flanagan(16), Dan Bell(10), Ernst A Halperin(8), Jason C Prodoehl(8), Katherine S McCall(8), Ryan Brennan(6), Pauline M Norton(6), Briana McCarthy
|
|
9 |
SMST |
Sierra Marlins Masters |
10 |
316 |
22 |
|
|
Team Members: Sandy M Mac Donald(128), Dan Winterrowd(90), Stephanie Denison(22), Scott Mefford(22), Richard M Davis(16), Michelle L Hladik(14), Sarah Rich(12), Laura D Holmes(12), Steve J Hern, Barry I Curran
|
|
10 |
VACA |
Vacaville Swim Club |
10 |
278 |
24 |
|
|
Team Members: David M Stewart(86), Barbara J Lightfoot-Nielsen(56), Mark D Frazier(46), Evan T Shute(36), Karen Jensen(28), George S Giles(18), Jamie M Fussell(8), Karen A Sheehy, Lisa W Frazier, Tunisia A Batzer
|
|
11 |
SMM |
San Mateo Masters |
13 |
258 |
26 |
|
|
Team Members: Kristine E Buckley(74), Meredith A West(54), Barry A Fasbender(40), Gabriel T Swank(22), Nicole A Martin(16), Cheryl A Hardin(14), Daniel B Kenny(12), Oleg Mustiazza(10), Tara E Valentine(8), Daphne Yeung(6), Timothy G Bodkin(2), Margot C Hottmann, Jill C Fleming
|
|
12 |
EDHS |
El Dorado Hills Sports Club |
3 |
254 |
27 |
|
|
Team Members: Janice A Curtin(90), Elizabeth B Tiedemann(84), Paul G Stock(80)
|
|
13 |
NUTS |
Marin Aquatic Masters |
16 |
224 |
28 |
|
|
Team Members: Nance Rosencranz(10+22=32), Erica Sutherland(30), Mary D Piel(4+22=26), Ronald W Evans(22), Elizabeth Teasdale(22), Amy F Probst(22), Bradford C Beach(22), Susan C August(14), Wil S Hubbard(14), Mary M Sackett(14), Judy Ferguson(6), Shari Cruse, Lynn M Forsey, Lisa R Bowen, Kathleen H Taylor, Thomas L Sabido
|
|
13 |
SMAC |
Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Club |
10 |
224 |
28 |
|
|
Team Members: Kevin Keating(80), Scott E Spiker(34), Donita L Flecker(30), Jennifer C Eisley(22), Niki L Woodard(18), Emily Scott(18), Julie S Raya(10), Karen R Wofford(8), Samuel F Leader(4), Brian R Deller
|
|
14 |
MVM |
Mountain View Masters |
17 |
222 |
30 |
|
|
Team Members: Craig Gawlick(32), Jay R Stanton(26), Tina Whiteside(8+16=24), Brent D Lang(22), Paul M Kryska(22), Donald A Ingalls(18), Rune Dahl(18), Nancy Garnero(16), Eric W Nedervold(14), Scott Tillman(10), Sharlene L Gee(8), Kate D Latham(8), Atossa Shafa(4), Jane T Lombard, Kristin E More, Meredith C Bronson, Emily A Howe
|
|
14 |
LAMV |
Los Altos Mountain View Masters |
5 |
222 |
30 |
|
|
Team Members: Trevor D Gillis(132), Nancy D Mason(40), Howard B Mason(22), Cameron D Reid(16), Steve M Rust(12)
|
|
15 |
PCCM |
Peninsula Community Center Masters |
25 |
218 |
32 |
|
|
Team Members: Robert J Blackburn(16+22=38), Tanya Wilkins(22), Susie G Owen(20), David Plomgren(18), Denise A Carr(16), Robert L Anderson(16), Ed G Owen(14), Karen L Boyer(14), Kenneth L Wisner(14), Dina M Hall(10), Fernando G Bravo(8), Lisa D Eli(8), Margaret M Becker(6), Lori A Beasley(4), Margaret P Steere(4), Valera Fooksman(4), John M Loeb(2), Emily Mosbacher, Gerald F King, Laura J Hovden, Michelle C Glaubert, Vanessa Lea, Virginia M Terndrup, Michael E Lynch, Sarah Roberts
|
|
16 |
SCSC |
Santa Clara Swim Club Masters |
11 |
216 |
33 |
|
|
Team Members: Megumi Masuda(38), Scott A Macomber(24), Frederick P Koehler(22), Ryan T Bise(22), Tom Vu(22), Truman G Scarborough(22), Stephan P Joe(18), Matt O Wheeler(14), Marisol Godinez(14), Michael A Goble(10), Alvaro Zanon Alonso(10)
|
|
16 |
BAC |
(unknown) |
11 |
216 |
33 |
|
|
Team Members: Wyatt M Butler(66), Todd A Hinders(66), Benjamin B Chung(18), Christopher M Jones(16), Tammy Choy(14), Kimberly J Decker(12), Terry R Horn(8), Una M Kinsella(8), Lisa K Goldman(4), Elizabeth A Kinsella(4), Maigread E Eichten
|
|
17 |
RAMS |
Rocklin Aquatics Masters |
17 |
182 |
35 |
|
|
Team Members: Jared M Calabrese(46), Steve P Thompson(22), Rick Trivett(22), Staci M Powell(22), Leslie F Harder(22), Patricia L Sepulvado(16), Mindy Patterson(14), Doug White(8), Larry H Neuman(6), Douglas A Brewer(4), Beth W Laskey, Lorena M Sims, Jennifer E Fessenden, Michelle Wall, Carl L Fessenden, Kenneth R Marti, Jennifer Bea Henry
|
|
18 |
MAAC |
Modesto Area Aquatic Club |
12 |
162 |
36 |
|
|
Team Members: Adriano Sun(60), Blaine B Rourke(28), Daniel S Onorato(16), Beth Goodridge(14), Brian W Fogarty(12), David T Bradford(12), Elliott J Metcalfe(8), Kathy J Sandner(6), Richard L Chaffey(6), Roxanne Padget, Virgen A Del Rio, Kelly R Frederick
|
|
19 |
USF |
University of San Francisco Masters |
12 |
154 |
37 |
|
|
Team Members: Adam D Eilath(40), Kate A Coleman(22), Margie Pedder(18), John M Cook(18), Eamon Foley(14), Jack C Fleming(14), Jennifer Duenas(12), Brian J Noble(12), Amanda A Luciano(2), Michael W Moore(2), Robert Inouye, Ann L Dunn
|
|
20 |
AAM |
Alameda Aquatic Masters |
6 |
144 |
38 |
|
|
Team Members: Zebron J Lemke(98), David Harcos(16), Myron W Humeny(16), Erin Maehr(14), Rico Dell'osso, Daniel Dell'osso
|
|
21 |
SON |
Sonoma Aquatic Club Masters |
5 |
124 |
39 |
|
|
Team Members: Jeffrey W Kreutzen(34), Owen P Hardisty(34), Mark Cederborg(26), Allison M Furchner-Evanson(18), Kristin Palmer(12)
|
|
22 |
WINE |
Wine Country Masters |
9 |
120 |
40 |
|
|
Team Members: Catherine Davis(24), Sara Azat(22), Gerald L Gleeson(18), Karen N Chequer-Pfeiffer(18), Mariska Obedzinski(14), Suzi Mattish(12), Erik A Pfeiffer(12), Sandy M Henney, Jeff A Pfeiffer
|
|
23 |
BAM |
Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters |
6 |
102 |
41 |
|
|
Team Members: David P Mayer(22), Michael Woodruff(18), Larry E Southern(18), Paige Lansing Valle(16), Richard A Pipkin(16), Lisa A Barbato(12)
|
|
24 |
OAK |
Oakwood Athletic Club Masters |
5 |
100 |
42 |
|
|
Team Members: Marielle J Boortz(40), William A Lindsay(28), Teddy Colleen Palmer(26), Don Tatzin(6), Betsy A Barsamian-Teman
|
|
24 |
OAM |
Orinda Aquatic Masters |
5 |
100 |
42 |
|
|
Team Members: Suzanne C Margerum(22), Amanda M Sims(22), Juliana W Oliver(22), Karen M Humphreys(18), Lindy S Small(16)
|
|
25 |
HUMM |
Humboldt Masters |
6 |
94 |
44 |
|
|
Team Members: Bori Mazzag(44), Kelly T Carlin(14), Suzanne B Pasztor(12), Wayne Schultz(10), Heather E Malloy(8), Rick H Gustafson(6)
|
|
26 |
RCP |
RCP Tiburon Milers |
2 |
88 |
45 |
|
|
Team Members: Robert C Placak(66), Gabriel Patino(22)
|
|
26 |
ALB |
Albany Armada Aquatics Masters |
7 |
88 |
45 |
|
|
Team Members: Steve Schiff(22), David Griffith(22), Louise Rafkin(16), Andre Bertrand(14), Robert C Schmidt(14), James K Nageotte, Carol J Nip
|
|
27 |
FGST |
Fig Garden Swim Team |
7 |
86 |
47 |
|
|
Team Members: Janell L Odom(22), Screven Jones(22), Amy E Fischer(18), Lisa A Coleman(18), Timothy P Messner(6), Derek Weibel, Megann Young
|
|
28 |
CHIC |
Chico Masters Swimming |
4 |
84 |
48 |
|
|
Team Members: Jill S Hernandez(44), Trevor W Morgan(22), Wendy Asnault(18), Lynn Cockerham
|
|
28 |
LNRS |
Streamliners |
4 |
84 |
48 |
|
|
Team Members: Cecily Majerus(16+22=38), Susan P Helmrich(18), Susan Blew(16), Eva D Cohen(12)
|
|
29 |
EBAT |
East Bay Bat Rays Masters |
3 |
78 |
50 |
|
|
Team Members: Stephen A Small(54), Anne-Marie E Tucker(22), Yuko S Matsuda(2)
|
|
30 |
NSA |
(unknown) |
2 |
68 |
51 |
|
|
Team Members: Jane V Lee(58), Karen J Walden(10)
|
|
31 |
LGM |
Los Gatos Masters |
4 |
66 |
52 |
|
|
Team Members: Robert J Hennessy(30), Robert A Carollo(22), Patrick S Brahney(14), Michael S Alexander
|
|
32 |
PRES |
Presentation Masters |
4 |
58 |
53 |
|
|
Team Members: Katey Nelson(18), Bryan Lundquist(18), Alleen L Crooks(12), Margie A Villarreal(10)
|
|
33 |
HTUB |
Club Hot Tub |
3 |
54 |
54 |
|
|
Team Members: Tim J Kusumi(22), Rachel Marullo(16), Jim S McDonald(16)
|
|
34 |
YCMS |
(unknown) |
3 |
50 |
55 |
|
|
Team Members: Jeffrey M Citron(30), Merry B Finch(16), Cameron Bryant(4)
|
|
35 |
YPAC |
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club |
5 |
46 |
56 |
|
|
Team Members: Lara R Prosterman(16), Cynthia Prosterman(16), Michael D Szarowicz(10), Erin M Hoffman(4), Jacqueline A Nejaime
|
|
36 |
SHMS |
(unknown) |
4 |
44 |
57 |
|
|
Team Members: Andrea Pecota White(18), Sarah M Gott(18), Erin E Begerow(8), Mark J Griffin
|
|
36 |
AHSM |
Alpine Hills Swimming Masters |
2 |
44 |
57 |
|
|
Team Members: Michelle R Bellomo(22), Bruce Wilbur(22)
|
|
37 |
CSTS |
CoastSide Tiger Sharks |
2 |
40 |
59 |
|
|
Team Members: Pamela H Garfield(40), Janette M Dolan
|
|
38 |
QSS |
(unknown) |
4 |
38 |
60 |
|
|
Team Members: Jeffrey C Ettinger(18), Christian Jochim(18), Mary L Wholey(2), Silke Jobst
|
|
38 |
LODI |
(unknown) |
3 |
38 |
60 |
|
|
Team Members: Kate J Lomen(18), Trenton M Diehl(10), James A Cotta(10)
|
|
38 |
ASCP |
Synergy Health Club |
3 |
38 |
60 |
|
|
Team Members: Karen M O'Brien(20), Danielle M Lipski(18), Verne Ball
|
|
38 |
DAC |
(unknown) |
3 |
38 |
60 |
|
|
Team Members: Kelly K McDonald(16), Kyle Lang(12), Henry H Marsden(10)
|
|
38 |
TMSC |
(unknown) |
3 |
38 |
60 |
|
|
Team Members: Flora M Eppler(22), Thomas A Kinnier(16), Kellie Marshall
|
|
39 |
LGSR |
Los Gatos Swim And Racquet Club |
3 |
28 |
65 |
|
|
Team Members: Karla M Albright(22), Phil Seaman(6), Heather J Driscoll
|
|
40 |
EMBY |
Embarcadero YMCA |
1 |
24 |
66 |
|
|
Team Members: Angela C Andelson(24)
|
|
40 |
ECAM |
El Cerrito Aquatic Masters |
2 |
24 |
66 |
|
|
Team Members: Claire E Lavery(22), Robert A Fox(2)
|
|
41 |
RAD |
Redding Swim Team |
2 |
22 |
68 |
|
|
Team Members: Heidi J Rupp(16), Glenn J Hoxie(6)
|
|
41 |
FDM |
Fresno Dolphins Masters Swim Team |
1 |
22 |
68 |
|
|
Team Members: Darrin Altman(22)
|
|
41 |
NVM |
Napa Valley Masters |
1 |
22 |
68 |
|
|
Team Members: Don Low(22)
|
|
42 |
MTRC |
Mt. Tam Racquet Club |
1 |
18 |
71 |
|
|
Team Members: Dixie L James(18)
|
|
43 |
MOTR |
(unknown) |
1 |
16 |
72 |
|
|
Team Members: Donna L Halbe(16)
|
|
43 |
SUNY |
CSC Masters-Sunnyvale |
1 |
16 |
72 |
|
|
Team Members: Lesley A Reid(16)
|
|
43 |
MHSA |
Morgan Hill Splash Masters |
1 |
16 |
72 |
|
|
Team Members: Joseph W Carrillo(16)
|
|
43 |
RINC |
Rinconada Masters |
1 |
16 |
72 |
|
|
Team Members: Anthony E Wynne(16)
|
|
43 |
CWM |
(unknown) |
3 |
16 |
72 |
|
|
Team Members: Nicole L Kraiss(12), Laura Krebs(4), Lindsey K Kalkbrenner
|
|
44 |
OAQM |
Oakdale Aquatic Masters |
1 |
14 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Edward A Mageean(14)
|
|
44 |
VJO |
Vallejo Aquatic Club |
2 |
14 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Yvette Cabrera(14), Kelly A Milburn
|
|
44 |
PVMA |
Petaluma Valley Masters |
3 |
14 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Lawrence W Reed(12), Paty M Hermosillo-Perkins(2), Michael K Quinn
|
|
44 |
NCA |
Nor Cal Aquatics |
1 |
14 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Robert F Frappia(14)
|
|
44 |
BHAM |
Bret Harte Aquatic Masters |
2 |
14 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Marissa Jacobus(14), Diane Fullaway
|
|
44 |
FOG |
(unknown) |
5 |
14 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Jennifer L Collins(10), Gabrielle L Hildebrand(2), Dean S Dyer(2), Jenny L McTackett, James R Hentz
|
|
45 |
ECYM |
El Camino YMCA Masters |
2 |
12 |
83 |
|
|
Team Members: Jack Underwood(12), Fred H Stein
|
|
45 |
AQUM |
Aquasol Masters |
1 |
12 |
83 |
|
|
Team Members: Dino Pellicano(12)
|
|
45 |
CSSR |
Club Sport of San Ramon |
1 |
12 |
83 |
|
|
Team Members: Chris Beeman(12)
|
|
45 |
AHMS |
Arden Hills Masters Swimming |
2 |
12 |
83 |
|
|
Team Members: Adam B Favero(8), Patrick J Tellington(4)
|
|
46 |
PPP |
Parkpoint Patriots |
2 |
10 |
87 |
|
|
Team Members: Timothy R Conner(10), Michael D Maggioncalda
|
|
47 |
WWS |
Water World Swim, LLC |
1 |
6 |
88 |
|
|
Team Members: Anna B Edmondson(6)
|
|
47 |
FREM |
Fremont Hills Masters |
1 |
6 |
88 |
|
|
Team Members: Janice J McCall(6)
|
|
47 |
SFGG |
Swim Fremont Glenmoor Gardens |
1 |
6 |
88 |
|
|
Team Members: Timothy Y Chan(6)
|
|