1 |
SRVM |
San Ramon Valley Livermore Aquatics Masters |
28 |
1246 |
6 |
|
|
Team Members: Jayne E Riley(30+132=162), Jay W Bedsworth(16+124=140), Aki Lewis(12+128=140), Angela R Smith(94), Becky Mose(62), Erik D Lundeen(62), Danette Lizardo(62), Eileen McCauley(58), Sohrab Sohrabi(44), Tom Kelly(42), Kari A Gunderson(40), Tracy E May(38), Brian E Stansell(2+34=36), Andrew M Jessop(32), Patricia H Lim(30), Lisa Paine(4+18=22), Sally M Bahowick(22), Shii N Stickler(22), Suzanne Hurrey(22), Julie N Peck(22), Jaime Bahamon(22), Carol J Johnston(18), Ionakana Lim(14), Denise E Platts(14), Richard Buc J Buc(10), Nicole L Genua(8), Robert S Grier(4), Steve Waters(4)
|
|
2 |
TVM |
Tri Valley Masters |
30 |
982 |
7 |
|
|
Team Members: Sarah L Groskopf(120), Steve Cutting(116), Michelle J Rowe(112), Bill Mc Cracken(92), Markus Daene(88), Ann M Hight(68), Robert Knell(48), Amaya M Batiza(32), Eric W Hektner(32), Judy W Bracken(28), Katrina Stewart(28), Antoinette (Toni) Carroll(4+18=22), Jorge I Angel(22), Claire B Piazza(22), Nicholas Unaphum(20), Anne M Stark(18), Jason B Craighead(16), Steven C Toschi(16), David C Stark(16), Paul J Perrone(14), Cameron N Sullivan(10), Anshuman Sharma(10), Janet M Kaehms(8), Robyn L Toschi(6), Don Johnston(6), Matthew Kading(6), Shelby K Schock(6), Katherine B Puchi Kozioziemski, Thomas A Brunner, Kim J Salimpour
|
|
3 |
BAC |
(unknown) |
21 |
600 |
10 |
|
|
Team Members: Catherine H Lee(116), Lisa K Goldman(86), Patrick C Lee(54), Teresa Wall-Cyb(18+22=40), Michael P Rolnick(38), Keith K Fujishige(24), Traci J Kreppel(22), George Wailes(22), Mike Burbank(22), Benjamin B Chung(22), Cory S Ferrara(22), Shelly M Taylor(18), Nicola Fujishige(18), B Paul Cousineau(18), Simon H Greenwood(18), Frank Ryan(16), Grady A Howes(14), Susan J Runyan(12), Kayla L Tom(12), Michele Mughannam(6), Denise A Edwards
|
|
4 |
CALM |
Cal Aquatic Masters |
24 |
504 |
11 |
|
|
Team Members: Linda L Williams(66), Deborah L Kory(58), Izzy H Mayer(52), Zachary D Unger(40), Sara W Everitt(26), Michael R Kellman(22), Kristen Podolak(22), Alice A Jones(22), Jerry R Jimenez(22), Katie Grue(22), Catherine D Riley(18), Lauren R Cetlin(18), Allison K Athens(18), Robin McCrane(16), Darika Oriordan(16), Jessica L Ross(14), Theresa B Oehmke(14), Scott Adams(14), Kirk W Johnson(10), Kathryn A Striebel(10), Andrew J Matsas(2), Lynn R Yamashita(2), Tanyoung Kim, Taylor J Dibble
|
|
5 |
BAY |
(unknown) |
18 |
490 |
12 |
|
|
Team Members: Ralph E Brott(132), Laurie Lewis(66), Jacklyn Litman(58), Robyn M Kaake(50), Kenneth J Clews(44), Katherine M Groffman(18), Patrick Li(18), Jean E Allan(18), Timothy L Hanson(16), Austin C Lau(14), Aaron J Yu(14), David Spitzler(12), Amber Fitzsimmons(10), Darrin T Connolly(10), Barbara J Klencke(8), Suha Jhaveri(2), Heejay A Chung, Amy F Trusso
|
|
6 |
MVM |
Mountain View Masters |
16 |
470 |
13 |
|
|
Team Members: Craig Gawlick(114), Donald A Ingalls(88), Bret M McMillan(50), Kate D Latham(34), Manny D Ocano(34), Christina T Sheridan(32), Karla E Rees(30), John J Goode(26), Blair Crookston(22), Jay R Stanton(20), Eric W Nedervold(10), Sarah P Mac Mahon(6), Flora I Nelson(4), Janet E Beegle, Mary Campione, Tina Whiteside
|
|
7 |
SERC |
South End Rowing Club |
23 |
460 |
14 |
|
|
Team Members: Mike Laramie(110), John Jeha(70), Patricia A Banks(66), Linda C Nowell(26), Dan Nadaner(24), Joy H Hollenback(20), Vincent E Wood(18), Kim Hedges(18), Michelle J Shriro(18), Barry D Maguire(16), Keith E Nowell(12), Gary Ogrady(12), Leslie Franklin(10), Ilana A Peterson(10), Leslie M Absher(10), Sarah S Glazer(8), Keith Lee(6), Kelly Capell(4), Daniel Shriro(2), Tina M Voight, Patrick D O malley daly, Tom W Linthicum, Al D Jaurique
|
|
8 |
SRM |
Santa Rosa Masters |
13 |
442 |
15 |
|
|
Team Members: Mike W Carr(124), Gisella Cano(82), Brian A Hauck(46), John R Morales(44), Diana E Teeter(40), Don Foreaker(34), Chip Pettibone(24), Kevin T Nguyen(22), James P Cooney(16), Eva Mayen(6), Frank Tuteur(4), Carol S McHale, Jared B Goble
|
|
9 |
TCAM |
Tuolumne County Aquatic Masters |
11 |
428 |
17 |
|
|
Team Members: Susan E White(110), Peter F Oliver(94), Patti H Philpott(92), Greg Jacobus(56+22=78), Christine B Oliver(20), Faylan M Cannon(18), Carol A Smith(14), Susan M Loyd(2), Joan Turner, Laurie S Perry, Colette Scales
|
|
10 |
SMST |
Sierra Marlins Masters |
10 |
426 |
18 |
|
|
Team Members: Sandy M Mac Donald(132), Dan Winterrowd(90), Sally K Guthrie(36), Stephanie Denison(34), Sarah Rich(32), Janice A Curtin(30), Ann L Peters(26), Michelle L Hladik(24), Barry I Curran(14), Steve J Hern(8)
|
|
11 |
MAM |
Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc |
17 |
420 |
19 |
|
|
Team Members: Eve G Maidenberg(106), Beccah D Rothschild(90), Joanneke Verschuur(16+14=30), Ryann Kopacka(30), Robin D Hart(24), Paul D Wolf(24), Daniela Barnea(22), Rebecca R Perry(20), Teddy Palmer(14), Vijay P Uppal(14), Robin M Mills(12), Kate F Johnson(12), Riccardo L Notini(10), Kathleen Kline(8), Bart R Hess(2), Pamela Covington(2), Rudolph C Cockerham
|
|
12 |
RPM |
Richmond Plunge Masters |
18 |
356 |
21 |
|
|
Team Members: Tony J Tuttle(36), Jens M Alejos(22), Alexis U Morgan(22), Katharine Harps(22), Eudean D Garces(22), Geoffrey M Thomas(22), Michael H Bennett(22), Karen M Roy(22), Julie Rogers(22), Dale Roberts(22), Alice Chee(18), Karen C Harris(18), Yann A Kneubuhler(16), Jonathan Mayer(16), Christina I Kossa(16), Laura Ward Nokes(14), Rebecca Laws(12), Anna I Vincent(12)
|
|
13 |
TAM |
Tamalpais Aquatic Masters |
8 |
332 |
22 |
|
|
Team Members: Cindy V Clements(100), Glenda G Carroll(84), Laura B Val(44), Jessie J Hickel(42), Richard Burns(36), Rick Meyerhoff(14), Michael R Thomas(12), Michael Pelfini
|
|
14 |
PCCM |
Peninsula Community Center Masters |
15 |
306 |
23 |
|
|
Team Members: Susie G Owen(66), Robert L Anderson(62), Sheila A Martin(44), Susan Kahlert(8+16=24), Scott E Ransenberg(18), David Plomgren(18), Ed G Owen(14), Katie Parissenti(14), John M Loeb(14), April F Burket(12), Anna C Loeb(8), Julia L Cohn(6), Sarah Roberts(6), Gregory B Anderson, Susan T Linkwitz
|
|
15 |
SAC |
(unknown) |
14 |
286 |
24 |
|
|
Team Members: Noel Laverty(106), Zachary A McCutchen(44), Stephanie S Curtis(38), Keith W Miller(38), John E Schwaner(14+18=32), Walter M Strauhal(10), Augie D Smarkel(8), Yvonne F Lo(4), Daniel Rodda(4), Andrew M Hitchings(2), Edie Chang, Tim Reese, Kimberly A Jorgensen, Shannon M Conroy
|
|
16 |
SMM |
San Mateo Masters |
14 |
272 |
25 |
|
|
Team Members: Meredith A West(74), Kristine E Buckley(64), Cynthia A Reed(26), Oleg Mustiazza(18), Pauline L Yeckley(18), Marcella (Marcie) A Kottmeier(16), Jill C Fleming(14), Rachel E Rosas(12), Nicole David(12), Samantha A King(10), Margot C Hottmann(8), Timothy J Costello, Meghan J Hays, Bonnie M Brown
|
|
17 |
LAMV |
Los Altos Mountain View Masters |
7 |
246 |
26 |
|
|
Team Members: Trevor D Gillis(132), Roy Gilbert(40), Berke Cetinoneri(22), Anette A Skoda(22), Anna Timbie(18), Natalia Tupy(12), Alex Brito
|
|
17 |
ECAM |
El Cerrito Aquatic Masters |
6 |
246 |
26 |
|
|
Team Members: Lorraine Sommers(132), Larry E Southern(34), Paul I Young(30), Rachel J Shigekane(22), Claire E Lavery(18), Jennifer L Doyle(10)
|
|
18 |
SCSC |
Santa Clara Swim Club Masters |
11 |
240 |
28 |
|
|
Team Members: Abigail M Blake(44), Benyam Alemayehu(38), Lesley Telford(12+16=28), Megumi Masuda(22), Sarah R Castillo(22), Ryan T Bise(18), Lisa M Harrison(18), Joshua A Taylor(16), Spencer G Wong(16), Suzanne K Blake(14), Sarah Bennett(4)
|
|
19 |
STAN |
Stanford Masters Swimming |
15 |
232 |
29 |
|
|
Team Members: Steve H Haney(52), Randi Shiromizu(40), Eric Q Foster(22), Jamie Kulla(22), Andrew L Wang(18), Sean Kelly(18), James E Kemp(14), Sally M Yencken(14), Jess Field(12), Ronald Ratcliffe(10), Craig Rockhold(6), Ted A Stinson(4), Corrie T Engelson, Wolfgang Dueregger, Edward R Fluet
|
|
20 |
VACA |
Vacaville Swim Club |
13 |
212 |
30 |
|
|
Team Members: David M Stewart(86), Tunisia A Batzer(32), Breanna M Schafer(30), Keith A Hitzeman(22), Barbara J Lightfoot-Nielsen(16), Mark D Frazier(14), Molly B Sanchez(6), Adan D Canales(4), Jose Carranza(2), Kathryn A Happe, Jennifer A Ramos, Michelle M Lydon, Karen A Sheehy
|
|
21 |
LGM |
Los Gatos Masters |
7 |
200 |
31 |
|
|
Team Members: Janssen J Liston(60+22=82), Peter K Kain(40), Cyndi Koke(22), Robert A Carollo(22), Mish A Chadwick(18), Robert J Hennessy(16), Leeroy J Bowles
|
|
22 |
MAAC |
Modesto Area Aquatic Club |
8 |
176 |
32 |
|
|
Team Members: Mark T Fahlen(44), Teresa M Focha(42), Pablo Rodriguez(34), Erin I Hobbs(20), Lindsy Speckens(12), Beth Goodridge(10), Richard L Chaffey(10), Julie H Moreno(4)
|
|
23 |
RAMS |
Rocklin Aquatics Masters |
10 |
174 |
33 |
|
|
Team Members: David Law(94), Patricia L Sepulvado(22), Jared M Calabrese(16), Amy B Meyers(10), Kenneth R Marti(10), Douglas A Brewer(8), Kevin Toumajian(8), Larry H Neuman(6), Brian F Spangler, Stephen R Peters
|
|
24 |
BAM |
Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters |
5 |
154 |
34 |
|
|
Team Members: David P Mayer(52), Peter L Bakke(40), Octavia V Crompton(34), Michael Woodruff(28), Ana Rapoport
|
|
25 |
OAK |
Oakwood Athletic Club Masters |
5 |
150 |
35 |
|
|
Team Members: Betsy A Barsamian-Teman(44), Roger T Pettey(40), Marielle J Boortz(32), William A Lindsay(20), Don Tatzin(14)
|
|
26 |
DAC |
(unknown) |
10 |
146 |
36 |
|
|
Team Members: Anne Worthington(58), Mary E Greaves(36), Curt R Zimansky(28), Lisa S Bertain(14), Susan Aitkens(10), Elizabeth I Christopher, Catherine R Platt, Liz A Sheridan, Scott W Pfeifer, Henry H Marsden
|
|
27 |
NBA |
North Bay Aquatics |
11 |
134 |
37 |
|
|
Team Members: Emily K Buskirk(22), Abby B Pledger(22), Stephen O'Mara(22), Mark Lutzker(18), Sarah J Koenig(12), Christine A Dillon(10), Melissa D Lewis(10), Natalie R Butler(10), Elizabeth A Clark(8), Shaundra E Bason, Harlan S Baum
|
|
28 |
CMAM |
Cal Maritime Academy Masters |
9 |
130 |
38 |
|
|
Team Members: James B Kennedy(40), Karen Jensen(38), Sherri A Nichelman(14), Kaitlyn F Woodward(12), Doug A Cort(10), Kenneth L Lalanne(8), Tomas Oppenheim(6), Susan A Bruno(2), Kimberley Leslie
|
|
29 |
SMAC |
Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Club |
7 |
128 |
39 |
|
|
Team Members: Samuel F Leader(40), Kevin Keating(28), Jennifer C Eisley(18), Mary E Rogers(18), Donita L Flecker(10), Kamala Crompton(10), Amy L Lemmer(4)
|
|
30 |
TNS |
TriNow Swimming |
5 |
126 |
40 |
|
|
Team Members: Gary L Domer(58), Arundel J Burrell(40), Judi Shaffer(16), Heather L Stewart(12), Julie C Martel
|
|
31 |
ALB |
Albany Armada Aquatics Masters |
7 |
116 |
41 |
|
|
Team Members: Leah A Carroll(22), Kate A Mehler(20), Carol J Nip(16), Patrick L Malaga(16), Noadiah S Eckman(16), Sabrina L Herrera(14), Kira A Halpern(12)
|
|
31 |
TSUN |
San Francisco Tsunami Masters |
8 |
116 |
41 |
|
|
Team Members: Jari Salomaa(30), Jeremy S Davidson(24), Kris M Estrada-Pozzi(22), Luca E Pozzi(22), Chris Heisterkamp(8), Kieron S Leslie(6), Jason C Prodoehl(2), Briana McCarthy(2)
|
|
32 |
ARM |
Spare Time American River Masters |
6 |
112 |
43 |
|
|
Team Members: Elizabeth B Tiedemann(40), Lynea R Albers(22), Bea Kandra(22), Kayla Buck(16), Genevieve S Palacios(12), Joe Davis
|
|
33 |
LNRS |
Streamliners |
5 |
96 |
44 |
|
|
Team Members: Susan P Helmrich(36), Cecily Majerus(22), Marilyn Kann(16), Ellen L Singer-Vine(14), Jon Rosenberg(8)
|
|
33 |
NUTS |
Marin Aquatic Masters |
7 |
96 |
44 |
|
|
Team Members: Cokie Lepinski(28), Paul G Wilson(22), Susie W Powell(18), Sarah R Fergot(12), Nance Rosencranz(12), Mary D Piel(4), Susan C August
|
|
34 |
RAD |
Redding Swim Team |
3 |
90 |
46 |
|
|
Team Members: Elizabeth D Friedman(40), Lura C Wilhelm(38), Susan A Reeder(12)
|
|
34 |
NCA |
Nor Cal Aquatics |
4 |
90 |
46 |
|
|
Team Members: Don Low(44), Robert F Frappia(28), Carrie Hays(10), Parie E Lambert(8)
|
|
35 |
NSMS |
Northern Sierra Masters Swimming |
2 |
82 |
48 |
|
|
Team Members: Jane V Lee(66), Steve P Klein(16)
|
|
36 |
WINE |
Wine Country Masters |
1 |
78 |
49 |
|
|
Team Members: Terrance B Crowley(78)
|
|
37 |
USF |
University of San Francisco Masters |
6 |
76 |
50 |
|
|
Team Members: Zebron J Lemke(22), Andrew G Ferguson(22), Colin A Horn(16), Ellison R Wada(14), Brian J Noble(2), Robert Inouye
|
|
38 |
YCMS |
(unknown) |
1 |
74 |
51 |
|
|
Team Members: Jeffrey M Citron(74)
|
|
39 |
AAM |
Alameda Aquatic Masters |
3 |
68 |
52 |
|
|
Team Members: Erin Maehr(44), David Harcos(12), James Mayfield(12)
|
|
39 |
MBAY |
Monterey Bay Masters Seaside AC |
2 |
68 |
52 |
|
|
Team Members: Mark M Phelps(24+22=46), Benjamin L Schock(22)
|
|
39 |
AHMS |
Arden Hills Masters Swimming |
2 |
68 |
52 |
|
|
Team Members: Darryl K Johnson(44), Kyra Sanborn(24)
|
|
40 |
CSTS |
CoastSide Tiger Sharks |
5 |
64 |
55 |
|
|
Team Members: Brad Pence(22), Robert Phung(18), Blaise M Hoag(14), Doug Reed(10), Janette M Dolan
|
|
41 |
LGSR |
Los Gatos Swim And Racquet Club |
6 |
52 |
56 |
|
|
Team Members: Justin Tucker(24), Krissy L Adams(22), Heather J Driscoll(4), Sheri P Woodburn(2), Emily H Murai, Jackie L McCleary
|
|
42 |
HTUB |
Club Hot Tub |
2 |
50 |
57 |
|
|
Team Members: Jim S McDonald(26), Chris J Tofanelli(24)
|
|
43 |
HUMM |
Humboldt Masters |
5 |
46 |
58 |
|
|
Team Members: Donna L Taylor(18), Linda Parmentier-Nesbitt(14), Jennifer K Nichols(8), Christine A Keil(4), Natasha White(2)
|
|
43 |
LODI |
(unknown) |
3 |
46 |
58 |
|
|
Team Members: Courtney D Porter(22), Eric Wright(16), Trenton M Diehl(8)
|
|
44 |
CHIC |
Chico Masters Swimming |
5 |
44 |
60 |
|
|
Team Members: Trevor W Morgan(16), Adrian B Maurer(14), Ronald R Hotmer(6), Joanne Gilchrist(4), Jonathan R Day(4)
|
|
44 |
MOTR |
(unknown) |
3 |
44 |
60 |
|
|
Team Members: Cecilia A Cummins(24), Lorraine Lundy(14), Lynn Cockerham(6)
|
|
44 |
CARS |
Carson Tigersharks |
2 |
44 |
60 |
|
|
Team Members: Julie Hardt(28), Raymond Bennett(16)
|
|
45 |
NVM |
Napa Valley Masters |
7 |
42 |
63 |
|
|
Team Members: Nancy D Booth(18), Anne K Gay(8), Justin Motika(8), Karen S Bradley(6), Michael Q Conroy(2), Jacqueline Yoakum, Philip L Mauldin
|
|
46 |
WAVM |
Waves Aquatic Masters |
2 |
40 |
64 |
|
|
Team Members: Leah S Heil(30), Megan E Matheny(10)
|
|
47 |
FREM |
Fremont Hills Masters |
3 |
38 |
65 |
|
|
Team Members: Brandon E Johnson(30), Lesley A Reid(8), Cameron D Reid
|
|
48 |
EMBY |
Embarcadero YMCA |
1 |
34 |
66 |
|
|
Team Members: Daniel Paglio(34)
|
|
48 |
BCCS |
(unknown) |
4 |
34 |
66 |
|
|
Team Members: Matt Mingrone(18), Laura Krebs(8), Douglas A Cheline(8), Bruce R Barton
|
|
48 |
RHMS |
Rolling Hills Mud Sharks |
1 |
34 |
66 |
|
|
Team Members: Annette M Coholan(34)
|
|
48 |
JAMM |
Jellies Aquatic Masters of Monterey |
2 |
34 |
66 |
|
|
Team Members: Federico Pomarici(22), Peter Albers(12)
|
|
49 |
BHAM |
Bret Harte Aquatic Masters |
1 |
30 |
70 |
|
|
Team Members: Marissa Jacobus(30)
|
|
49 |
WWS |
Water World Swim, LLC |
3 |
30 |
70 |
|
|
Team Members: Kris A Berglund(16), Anna B Edmondson(14), Diane Faraone
|
|
49 |
QSS |
(unknown) |
2 |
30 |
70 |
|
|
Team Members: Michaela Farkasovska(16), Silke Jobst(14)
|
|
49 |
ASCP |
Synergy Health Club |
2 |
30 |
70 |
|
|
Team Members: Theresa B Nio(28), Danielle M Lipski(2)
|
|
50 |
FOG |
(unknown) |
2 |
28 |
74 |
|
|
Team Members: Jenny L McTackett(22), James R Hentz(6)
|
|
51 |
MMSW |
Mavericks Masters Swimming |
2 |
26 |
75 |
|
|
Team Members: Shawn T Sears(16), Kenneth E Laws(10)
|
|
52 |
VJO |
Vallejo Aquatic Club |
2 |
24 |
76 |
|
|
Team Members: Michael L Abegg(14), Tim McNamara(10)
|
|
53 |
CGM |
California Gold Masters |
2 |
22 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Julie Verwijst(16), Virgen A Del Rio(6)
|
|
53 |
MSMA |
Merced Skimmers Masters Aquatics |
2 |
22 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Hannah C Ellett(16), Noel Ellett(6)
|
|
53 |
ITM |
Incline Tahoe Masters |
1 |
22 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Gwynne C Cunningham(22)
|
|
53 |
BC |
Bay Club |
1 |
22 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Corvin Bazgan(22)
|
|
54 |
PRES |
Presentation Masters |
2 |
20 |
81 |
|
|
Team Members: Raj K Singh(16), Margie A Villarreal(4)
|
|
55 |
UCBW |
(unknown) |
1 |
18 |
82 |
|
|
Team Members: Julie Allen(18)
|
|
55 |
PSK |
Petaluma Salty Krakens |
3 |
18 |
82 |
|
|
Team Members: Karen M O'Brien(12), Kenneth C Mange(6), Penelope A Gillis
|
|
55 |
CLOV |
Clovis Swim Club Masters |
1 |
18 |
82 |
|
|
Team Members: Amy E Fischer(18)
|
|
55 |
SUNY |
CSC Masters-Sunnyvale |
1 |
18 |
82 |
|
|
Team Members: Kostas Sarrigeorgidis(18)
|
|
55 |
GGMS |
Gilroy Gators Masters Swimming |
1 |
18 |
82 |
|
|
Team Members: Meg Omainsky(18)
|
|
56 |
TUTE |
(unknown) |
1 |
16 |
87 |
|
|
Team Members: Marjorie A Feller(16)
|
|
56 |
GOOG |
Google Masters Swimming |
1 |
16 |
87 |
|
|
Team Members: Craig L Robinson(16)
|
|
56 |
PVMA |
Petaluma Valley Masters |
2 |
16 |
87 |
|
|
Team Members: Lawrence W Reed(12), Paty M Hermosillo-Perkins(4)
|
|
57 |
BCSC |
(unknown) |
1 |
14 |
90 |
|
|
Team Members: Brendan G Wolfe(14)
|
|
57 |
SCAM |
(unknown) |
1 |
14 |
90 |
|
|
Team Members: Eric N Deam(14)
|
|
57 |
CVM |
Carson Valley Masters |
1 |
14 |
90 |
|
|
Team Members: Jennifer Carr(14)
|
|
58 |
EBAT |
East Bay Bat Rays Masters |
4 |
12 |
93 |
|
|
Team Members: Sarah E Nielsen(10), Anne-Marie E Tucker(2), Yuko S Matsuda, Mary Thomas
|
|
58 |
YPAC |
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club |
1 |
12 |
93 |
|
|
Team Members: Gregory J Prince(12)
|
|
58 |
OAQM |
Oakdale Aquatic Masters |
2 |
12 |
93 |
|
|
Team Members: Edward A Mageean(12), Ray D Jackson
|
|
59 |
FMS |
(unknown) |
2 |
10 |
96 |
|
|
Team Members: Amanda F Bratberg(10), Cindi Connolly
|
|
59 |
MTRC |
Mt. Tam Racquet Club |
3 |
10 |
96 |
|
|
Team Members: Andrea D ODell(6), Mary Hope McQuiston(4), Rebecca Elegant
|
|
59 |
YAM |
YMCA Aquatic Masters, Berkeley |
1 |
10 |
96 |
|
|
Team Members: Bianca S Bernardo(10)
|
|
60 |
SFRP |
San Francisco Rec & Parks Masters |
1 |
8 |
99 |
|
|
Team Members: Natalie A Collins(8)
|
|
61 |
OCCM |
Orinda Country Club Masters |
1 |
6 |
100 |
|
|
Team Members: Anton Brammer(6)
|
|
61 |
AHSM |
Alpine Hills Swimming Masters |
3 |
6 |
100 |
|
|
Team Members: Sarah C Cohen(4), Amanda D Smoot(2), Michael Fabian
|
|
61 |
CSSR |
Club Sport of San Ramon |
2 |
6 |
100 |
|
|
Team Members: Chris Beeman(4), Christine S Beeman(2)
|
|
62 |
MHSA |
Morgan Hill Splash Masters |
1 |
4 |
103 |
|
|
Team Members: Henry B Scoble(4)
|
|
63 |
OAM |
Orinda Aquatic Masters |
1 |
2 |
104 |
|
|
Team Members: John S Rossiter(2)
|
|