1 |
MELO |
Menlo Masters |
15 |
558 |
10 |
|
|
Team Members: Marianne Brems(132), Stephanie D Couch(110), Harlan A Pinto(80), David R Crankshaw(26+22=48), Allan E Anderson(44), Laura Legros(30), Nancy G Prouty(22), Meredith B Rohr(22), Louise S Feeley(18), Spencer C Punter(14), Grant Stanley(12), Lesley Telford(10), Suzanne L Zebedee(8), Elspeth L Farmer(8), John S Thompson
|
|
2 |
TVM |
Tri Valley Masters |
16 |
526 |
11 |
|
|
Team Members: Michelle J Rowe(124), Sarah L Groskopf(114), Jorge I Angel(66), Doug E Wagner(42), Andrew Wong(38), Robert J Hennessy(20), Katrina Stewart(18), Bill Mc Cracken(18), Cameron N Sullivan(16), Kurt A Stoll(16), Eric W Hektner(12), James C Silk(12), Markus Daene(10), Nader M Amer(10), Mike E Lockwood(10), Don Johnston
|
|
3 |
MVM |
Mountain View Masters |
16 |
480 |
12 |
|
|
Team Members: Elizabeth A Kooy(96), Donald A Ingalls(88), Kate D Latham(50), Michael R Thomas(36), Paul M Kryska(36), Jay R Stanton(34), Mira Geffner(10+22=32), Blair Crookston(22), Florence M Juge-boulogne(18), Nassar Stoertz(16), Vivian N Queirolo(12), Martha H Branch(10), Eric W Nedervold(8), Ed Pereira(8), James D Griffith(8), Zachary Y Green(6)
|
|
4 |
STAN |
Stanford Masters Swimming |
19 |
448 |
13 |
|
|
Team Members: Daniela Barnea(110), Gary M Antonick(52), Mackenzie M Leake(36), Jamie Kulla(32), Liat Rosenfeld(22), Robert Glenn(22), Tim Broderick(22), Anna J Haw(22), Justin C Hollenback(18), Andrew L Wang(16), Sean Kelly(16), Eric M Miller(14), Jan D Stepinski(14), Sally M Yencken(14), Randi Shiromizu(12), Julia Nussbaum(12), John S Reno(8), Dubravko Biruski(6), Wolfgang F Dueregger
|
|
5 |
SRM |
Santa Rosa Masters |
18 |
426 |
14 |
|
|
Team Members: Mike W Carr(118), Brian A Hauck(44), Diana E Teeter(40), Don Foreaker(40), Bryan Pestone(30), Frank Tuteur(28), John R Morales(22), Kevin T Nguyen(18), Eric K Wong(16), Danielle Gunter(16), James P Cooney(14), Leslie M Jaubert(14), Warren Schenstrom(10), Kerith Overstreet(8), Caleb E Martinez(8), Eva Mayen, Jared B Goble, Lisa Kiehl
|
|
6 |
TCAM |
Tuolumne County Aquatic Masters |
6 |
374 |
15 |
|
|
Team Members: Patti H Philpott(112), Susan E White(102), Greg C Jacobus(90), Laurie S Perry(26), Peter F Oliver(22), Ervin Kroeker(22)
|
|
7 |
EBAT |
East Bay Bat Rays Masters |
14 |
350 |
17 |
|
|
Team Members: Jessie J Hickel(82), Nancy P Oporto(48), Juliana T Bremer(44), Nicole A Hobbs(32), Anne-Marie E Tucker(22), Yuko Stephanie S Matsuda(18), Madison Chase(18), Austyn Hunt(18), Fiona M Greer(14), George W Greer(14), Margaret R Greer(12), Sarah E Nielsen(12), Pamela Covington(10), Rebecca Olivera(6)
|
|
8 |
SMST |
Sierra Marlins Masters |
7 |
348 |
18 |
|
|
Team Members: Janice A Curtin(132), Dan Winterrowd(116), Sandy M Mac Donald(44), Steve J Hern(20), Barry I Curran(18), Noel Laverty(10), Robert L Nisson(8)
|
|
9 |
TSUN |
San Francisco Tsunami Masters |
14 |
292 |
19 |
|
|
Team Members: Craig Gawlick(112), Mark White(28), Amy C Stoll(22), Mark R Samet(18), Nathaniel M Haynes(18), Philip M Vitale(18), Andrea Finlay(16), John (Nate) Mahoney(12), Lydia E Roth(10), Alex C Solomon(10), Jeremy S Davidson(8), Karen Crowley(8), Jason C Prodoehl(6), Ernst A Halperin(6)
|
|
10 |
NBA |
North Bay Aquatics |
13 |
290 |
20 |
|
|
Team Members: Cindy V Clements(80), Cynthia P Barnard(60), Rick A Vasquez(32), Tim P Attell(22), Jane E Piombo(18), Elizabeth A Clark(16), Corin A Greenberg(14), William E Tucker(12), Anthony M Cistaro(12), Bart C Ferrell(10), Christopher M Hughes(8), Amelia M Rosenman(4), John P Griffiths(2)
|
|
10 |
SMAC |
Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Club |
11 |
290 |
20 |
|
|
Team Members: Kevin Keating(110), Taylor Ploy(40), Scott E Spiker(32), Donita L Flecker(24), Mary E Rogers(20), Glen Osborne(16), Virginia I Anderegg(16), Susan Larossa(14), Cindi Connolly(10), Jennifer C Eisley(8), Amy L Lemmer
|
|
11 |
DC |
Dolphin Club |
22 |
278 |
22 |
|
|
Team Members: Mary Cantini-Norkin(74), Wendy E Kordesch(28), Keira S Koss-Baker(22), Peter J Neubauer(22), Anne E Sasaki(22), Terry R Horn(18), Theodore H Tilles(12), Eileen David(12), Margo Snyder(10), Susan K Lauritzen(10), Chris M Kelly(10), Naphtali Offen(8), Stephen P Cramer(8), Charles E Cross(8), James J Frew(4), Terence K Huwe(4), Kathleen Sheridan(4), Kristina C Kordesch(2), Barry Baskin, Donna L Schumacher, Laura L Grubb, Regina Rus
|
|
12 |
UCSF |
UCSF Masters |
10 |
270 |
23 |
|
|
Team Members: Ralph E Brott(88), Andrew G Ferguson(58), David Spitzler(38), Jonathan Chow(18), Victoria L Vanderpoel(16), Katherine M Groffman(16), Marieke Kruidering(14), Laurie Lewis(12), Jean E Allan(10), Bianca Taylor
|
|
13 |
CALM |
Cal Aquatic Masters |
9 |
264 |
24 |
|
|
Team Members: Sara W Everitt(22+44=66), Karensa Tjoa(58), Linda L Williams(50), Dana L Kowalski(22), Alice A Jones(22), Katie Grue(18), Deborah L Kory(18), Kenneth E Laws(10), Lynn R Yamashita
|
|
14 |
RPM |
Richmond Plunge Masters |
13 |
260 |
25 |
|
|
Team Members: Christina I Kossa(48), Karen C Harris(34), Caitlin M Heffley(22), John L Polos(2+18=20), Michael A Holmes(18), Katherine M Kunz(18), Jennifer L Doyle(18), Yann A Kneubuhler(18), Julie Rogers(18), Jonathan Mayer(14), Dale Roberts(14), Robert I Lipton(10), John S Schonder(8)
|
|
15 |
LAMV |
Los Altos Mountain View Masters |
6 |
250 |
26 |
|
|
Team Members: Trevor D Gillis(132), Megumi Masuda(44), Dominique P Goupil(22), Anette A Skoda(18), Natalia Jensen(18), Maksim Kosminskii(16)
|
|
16 |
VACA |
Vacaville Swim Club |
13 |
248 |
27 |
|
|
Team Members: Nicholas J Hanley(70), David M Stewart(64), Barbara J Lightfoot-Nielsen(36), Mark D Frazier(36), Tunisia A Batzer(18), Martin R Mann(10), Jennifer A Ramos(6), Terri K Russick(6), George S Giles(2), Karen A Sheehy, Lisa W Frazier, Rob Lee, Eleanor R Nowak
|
|
17 |
TAM |
Tamalpais Aquatic Masters |
5 |
246 |
28 |
|
|
Team Members: Laura B Val(110), Richard Burns(88), Lynn S Sondag(26), Rick Meyerhoff(12), Scot D Shoemaker(10)
|
|
18 |
ECAM |
El Cerrito Aquatic Masters |
6 |
208 |
29 |
|
|
Team Members: Christopher Whaley(42), Claire E Lavery(40), Katherine Yang(36), Kimberly A Almeida(34), Lorraine Sommers(34), Paul I Young(22)
|
|
19 |
ARM |
Spare Time American River Masters |
5 |
186 |
30 |
|
|
Team Members: Elizabeth B Tiedemann(88), Bea Kandra(66), Maggie S Roepke(18), Joyce C Leary(14), Joe Davis
|
|
20 |
CGM |
California Gold Masters |
4 |
158 |
31 |
|
|
Team Members: Eric Wright(74), James A Cotta(34), Dana Macabales(28), Brooke Weltzin(22)
|
|
21 |
TNS |
TriNow Swimming |
4 |
152 |
32 |
|
|
Team Members: Gary L Domer(100), Kaan Etem(22), Arundel J Burrell(20), Melissa Reitano(10)
|
|
22 |
SUNY |
CSC Masters-Sunnyvale |
2 |
150 |
33 |
|
|
Team Members: Kostas Sarrigeorgidis(128), Chuck Worley(22)
|
|
23 |
PCCM |
Peninsula Community Center Masters |
11 |
138 |
34 |
|
|
Team Members: Bill Oberman(22), Carol A Bennett(22), Sarah Roberts(18), Robert L Anderson(16), Gerald F King(14), Dina M Hall(12), William D Shrader(12), John M Loeb(12), Susan Kahlert(10), Katie Parissenti, Anna C Loeb
|
|
23 |
USF |
University of San Francisco Masters |
8 |
138 |
34 |
|
|
Team Members: Patrick Li(56), Kevin H Donlon(30), Tiffany Spohrer(18), Christopher Newman(14), A. Mattson Davis(14), Scott D Saylor(4), Luis Jimenez(2), Alexander Levin
|
|
24 |
HTUB |
Club Hot Tub |
6 |
116 |
36 |
|
|
Team Members: Mary-Kaye Jansen(36), Chris J Tofanelli(34), Paul J Perrone(20), John Burger(16), Michael P Wallace(8), Anders R Gjerde(2)
|
|
25 |
CMAM |
Cal Maritime Academy Masters |
8 |
114 |
37 |
|
|
Team Members: Doug A Cort(12+22=34), Susan A Saba(8+14=22), Joseph L Pritchard(22), Karen Jensen(14), Ruth A Meyers(8), Kenneth L Lalanne(8), Stephanie Arcuri(4), Tomas Oppenheim(2)
|
|
26 |
MAAC |
Modesto Area Aquatic Club |
6 |
108 |
38 |
|
|
Team Members: Teresa M Focha(26), Erin I Hobbs(22), Tegan Jackson(16), Bronwyn A Jackson(16), Thomas A Kinnier(14), Mark T Fahlen(14)
|
|
27 |
WINE |
Wine Country Masters |
2 |
104 |
39 |
|
|
Team Members: Terrance B Crowley(82), Gerald L Gleeson(22)
|
|
28 |
RHMS |
Rolling Hills Mud Sharks |
2 |
102 |
40 |
|
|
Team Members: Annette M Coholan(98), Michael A Maritzen(4)
|
|
28 |
SCSC |
Santa Clara Swim Club Masters |
6 |
102 |
40 |
|
|
Team Members: Michal Zyla(22), Don Orth(20), Melinda M Downey(18), Samy Hotimsky(16), Brendan G Wolfe(14), Andrew Packer(12)
|
|
29 |
NUTS |
Marin Aquatic Masters |
4 |
96 |
42 |
|
|
Team Members: Mitchell A Todd(44), Marlon I Woolf(28), Ronald M Piombo(22), Jake Coin(2)
|
|
30 |
BC |
Bay Club |
6 |
92 |
43 |
|
|
Team Members: Suzette Callejo(22), Jill C Wilson(22), K. Melelani Bornheimer(14), Laura Krebs(14), Conor F Coughlan(14), Bruce R Barton(6)
|
|
30 |
BAM |
Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters |
5 |
92 |
43 |
|
|
Team Members: Patrick Nagel(24), Peter L Bakke(22), David P Mayer(18), Brian S Ettlin(16), Read Forrest(12)
|
|
31 |
EDHS |
El Dorado Hills Sports Club |
2 |
90 |
45 |
|
|
Team Members: Paul G Stock(90), Julie Seabourne
|
|
32 |
AAM |
Alameda Aquatic Masters |
5 |
86 |
46 |
|
|
Team Members: Zebron J Lemke(22), Shereen Katrak(22), Sara Quintero(18), James Mayfield(12), Andy O Quintero(12)
|
|
33 |
CHIC |
Chico Masters Swimming |
5 |
82 |
47 |
|
|
Team Members: Kendal L Bjella(22), Trevor W Morgan(18), Jeremy Fishel(18), Ronald R Hotmer(12), Jonathan R Day(12)
|
|
34 |
LVTC |
Livermore Valley Tennis Club |
4 |
76 |
48 |
|
|
Team Members: Mike W Thompson(26), Ruby Guevarra(22), Antoinette (Toni) Carroll(22), Ira Weiny(6)
|
|
35 |
QSSSJ |
Quicksilver |
3 |
72 |
49 |
|
|
Team Members: James Knight(44), Christian Jochim(22), Claudio A Canizares(6)
|
|
36 |
HUMM |
Humboldt Masters |
5 |
66 |
50 |
|
|
Team Members: Bori Mazzag(22), Christine A Hahn Vertical(20), Donna L Taylor(8), Suzanne B Pasztor(8), Wayne Schultz(8)
|
|
36 |
SACMA |
Sacramento Masters |
6 |
66 |
50 |
|
|
Team Members: Stephanie S Curtis(40), Walter M Strauhal(14), Andrew M Hitchings(12), Heather K Kohler, Edie Chang, Kimberly A Jorgensen
|
|
37 |
ALB |
Albany Armada Aquatics Masters |
6 |
64 |
52 |
|
|
Team Members: Leah A Carroll(32), Julia S Fogelson(16), Sabine A Klensch(12), Judith Greene-Janse(4), Kelly M Woodard, Emily P Shepard
|
|
38 |
GOOG |
Google Masters Swimming |
4 |
60 |
53 |
|
|
Team Members: Chizu Kawamoto(22), Sean D'Souza(22), Craig L Robinson(16), Margaret Winnen
|
|
38 |
JAMM |
Jellies Aquatic Masters of Monterey |
5 |
60 |
53 |
|
|
Team Members: Dora Lisa Rosenbaum(22), Federico Pomarici(22), Joseph Krings(16), Katherine E Fisher, Richard Snelling
|
|
39 |
LGSR |
Los Gatos Swim And Racquet Club |
5 |
58 |
55 |
|
|
Team Members: Justin Tucker(22), Lindsay Soetaert(22), John Cottingham(8), David J Burns(4), Jackie L McCleary(2)
|
|
40 |
FREM |
Fremont Hills Masters |
2 |
56 |
56 |
|
|
Team Members: Edward E Deng(16+18=34), Jack Guedj(22)
|
|
41 |
ECYM |
El Camino YMCA Masters |
3 |
48 |
57 |
|
|
Team Members: Lucia Panini(18), Jeffrey A Housman(16), Jerry M Wright(14)
|
|
42 |
MCMC |
Mills College Master Cyclones |
3 |
46 |
58 |
|
|
Team Members: Sara Melish(18), Troy Pasion-Caiani(16), Lilly Jones(12)
|
|
43 |
RAMS |
Rocklin Aquatics Masters |
3 |
44 |
59 |
|
|
Team Members: Amy B Meyers(22), Lynea R Albers(22), John Ortman
|
|
44 |
CCA |
California Capital Aquatics Masters |
4 |
42 |
60 |
|
|
Team Members: John Ensch(30), Bryant J Hennessy(12), Alexandra Scheffler, Dennis K Ehrenberger
|
|
45 |
LNRS |
Streamliners |
3 |
40 |
61 |
|
|
Team Members: Susan Blew(22), Jon Rosenberg(18), Florence Jolif
|
|
46 |
PRES |
Presentation Masters |
3 |
34 |
62 |
|
|
Team Members: Margie A Villarreal(14), Nicole A Taheri(14), Barry A Mansker(6)
|
|
47 |
FGMS |
Fountaingrove Master Swimming |
2 |
32 |
63 |
|
|
Team Members: Jacob Sanderson(22), Amanda F Bratberg(10)
|
|
47 |
YAM |
YMCA Aquatic Masters, Berkeley |
1 |
32 |
63 |
|
|
Team Members: Bianca S Bernardo(32)
|
|
47 |
WOOD |
Woodland Swim Team Masters |
2 |
32 |
63 |
|
|
Team Members: Matthew Gawlick(24), Chase D Sheldon(8)
|
|
47 |
CLOV |
Clovis Swim Club Masters |
1 |
32 |
63 |
|
|
Team Members: Amy E Fischer(32)
|
|
48 |
VJO |
Vallejo Aquatic Club |
2 |
30 |
67 |
|
|
Team Members: Aaron N Houston(16), Michael L Abegg(14)
|
|
49 |
NCA |
Nor Cal Aquatics |
4 |
28 |
68 |
|
|
Team Members: Kate S Mulligan(16), Joe D Madigan(10), Don Low(2), Robert F Frappia
|
|
49 |
OAK |
Oakwood Athletic Club Masters |
2 |
28 |
68 |
|
|
Team Members: Don Tatzin(16), William A Lindsay(12)
|
|
50 |
EAST |
Eastside |
1 |
26 |
70 |
|
|
Team Members: Eric Hoffmann(26)
|
|
50 |
ASCP |
Synergy Health Club |
2 |
26 |
70 |
|
|
Team Members: Todd Virkus(26), Verne Ball
|
|
50 |
LGM |
Los Gatos Masters |
2 |
26 |
70 |
|
|
Team Members: Michael Besly(16), Marcos F Cortez(10)
|
|
51 |
MHSA |
Morgan Hill Splash Masters |
1 |
24 |
73 |
|
|
Team Members: Henry B Scoble(24)
|
|
52 |
CSTS |
CoastSide Tiger Sharks |
2 |
22 |
74 |
|
|
Team Members: Ashley Davis(14), Doug Reed(8)
|
|
52 |
CVM |
Carson Valley Masters |
1 |
22 |
74 |
|
|
Team Members: Emily C Scarborough(22)
|
|
52 |
OAM |
Orinda Aquatic Masters |
3 |
22 |
74 |
|
|
Team Members: Ed J Monterrubio(12), Marc Bensadoun(8), Cristina Bensadoun(2)
|
|
53 |
WAMS |
Wildcat Alumni Masters |
1 |
18 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Scott W Reynolds(18)
|
|
53 |
GFDM |
Get Fit Davis Swim Masters |
2 |
18 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Margaret Ramos(16), Daniela A Camarra(2)
|
|
53 |
WWS |
Water World Swim, LLC |
2 |
18 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Levy Gerzberg(18), Jake Glodowski
|
|
54 |
MCSD |
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons |
1 |
16 |
80 |
|
|
Team Members: Derek Hutchinson(16)
|
|
55 |
BHAM |
Bret Harte Aquatic Masters |
1 |
14 |
81 |
|
|
Team Members: Colette Scales(14)
|
|
55 |
SON |
Sonoma Aquatic Club Masters |
1 |
14 |
81 |
|
|
Team Members: Jeffrey W Kreutzen(14)
|
|
56 |
MSMA |
Merced Skimmers Masters Aquatics |
1 |
12 |
83 |
|
|
Team Members: Noel Ellett(12)
|
|
56 |
CARS |
Carson Tigersharks |
1 |
12 |
83 |
|
|
Team Members: David J Brancamp(12)
|
|
57 |
SNM |
Sierra Nevada Masters |
1 |
10 |
85 |
|
|
Team Members: Gwen S Shonkwiler(10)
|
|
57 |
YPAC |
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club |
1 |
10 |
85 |
|
|
Team Members: Alex De Jong(10)
|
|
58 |
SFGG |
Swim Fremont Glenmoor Gardens |
1 |
8 |
87 |
|
|
|
58 |
PVMA |
Petaluma Valley Masters |
1 |
8 |
87 |
|
|
Team Members: Danielle Swanson(8)
|
|
59 |
WAVM |
Waves Aquatic Masters |
3 |
6 |
89 |
|
|
Team Members: John D Wilson(6), John C Adamson, Jonathan D Hollister
|
|
59 |
SCVM |
Silver Creek Valley Country Club |
1 |
6 |
89 |
|
|
Team Members: Anthony N Pappas(6)
|
|
60 |
FGST |
Fig Garden Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
91 |
|
|
Team Members: Derek Weibel(4)
|
|
60 |
OCCM |
Orinda Country Club Masters |
1 |
4 |
91 |
|
|
Team Members: Steven B Peterson(4)
|
|
61 |
AQUM |
Aquasol Masters |
1 |
2 |
93 |
|
|
Team Members: Dino Pellicano(2)
|
|
61 |
ITM |
Incline Tahoe Masters |
1 |
2 |
93 |
|
|
Team Members: William H Wulftange(2)
|
|