1 |
TOC |
The Olympic Club |
35 |
1386 |
4 |
|
|
Team Members: Amanda K Sanguinet(148), Marguerite Meyer(146), Bart Lally(116), Phyllis E Quinn(106), Fred Ferroggiaro(96), Laureen Welting(62), Drew Y Sanders(60), Joe Dietrich(58), Kate C Christensen(58), Michelle C Deasy(56), Anezka G Felton(40), Bill J Lenihan(40), TODD E ARRIS(38), Shanna L Guzman(36), Thomas E McCarty(34), Nancy A Stretch(28), Meg B Gill(22), Heather N Rodde(22), Dean R Panzica(22), Robert C Placak(22), Danielle Y Becks(18), WILLIAM G VAN HORN(18), JOAN A SCHRIGER(18), Stephen J Goth(16), Mike Keck(16), Greg A Myers(16), Katie A Lyons(14), Gary L Larson(14), Dirk A ten Grotenhuis(14), David B Holmes(12), Brian L Rodde(10), Timothy G Hall(10), Justine A Higueras, Brian T Hamilton, Jessie G Gertz
|
|
2 |
TVM |
Tri Valley Masters |
29 |
1054 |
7 |
|
|
Team Members: ROBERT F FEWSTER(188), Ron J Emhoff(170), Earl E Dozier(84), Kelly M Gentry(82), Ryan T Bise(66), Lisa A White(60), Christy Droubay(44), Bill Mc Cracken(44), Scott A Austin(40), Travis C Lantz(38), Vicki T Espiritu(36), Mary Ann Nygren(28), Erin K Davies(22), Doug Condon(20), JAIME D MARIAN(18), Katy Rath(16), Jonathan M Malapira(16), Jerry Lee(14), Julie I Estell(14), ADAM M CONWAY(14), Ken Skulina(12), Loren J Pearson(10), Ethan Falls(10), Brent Hughey(4), Dorothy F Golubski(2), Wilson L Lok(2), Susan Quesada, Bart R Hess, Mark M Quillin
|
|
3 |
TAM |
Tamalpais Aquatic Masters |
20 |
1040 |
8 |
|
|
Team Members: Laura B Val(220), Richard Burns(220), Cindy V Clements(164), Glenda G Carroll(140), Nancy J Ridout(62), Linda R Shoenberger(60), Keith Benson(22), Adam G Engelskirchen(22), Shannon D Wolford(22), Richard R Wheeler(16), Barbara C Wheeler(16), Elizabeth H Engelskirchen(16), Joe Delaney(12), Kelly A Dunleavy(10), Dana Brewer(10), Martha O Joyce(8), Rick D Meyerhoff(8), Geoff Spellberg(6), Nathan A Helming(6), Anne Claman
|
|
4 |
SCAM |
(unknown) |
35 |
940 |
9 |
|
|
Team Members: Kate A Coleman(216), Alice A Jones(206), Jennifer R Phalen(124), Lorraine M Sommers(42), Carol H Riddell(34), Susan C Anson(32), Jim Lunt(30), Katie Tomola(24), Kathy Dideum(22), Don Rhett(22), Jake A Faber(18), Thomas Neill(18), Daniel F Collazos(16), Elke S Peterson(16), Joelle A Brown(14), Natasha J Holtpatrick(14), Cecily Majerus(14), Harlan S Baum(14), Morgan Filler(12), Andrew D Allison(12), Marcy L Reda(10), Olivia A Lemen(10), Raffi J Moughamian(8), Sara W Everitt(8), Jessica L Weddle(4), Kendall J Young, Glenn E Aguiar, Scott Adams, Owen Bailey, Alexandre Bouchard-Cote, Michael A Adamkiewicz, Alice Y Wong, Lisa K Goldman, Alisa Gray, Monica L Dalidowicz
|
|
5 |
SCSC |
Santa Clara Swim Club Masters |
20 |
850 |
10 |
|
|
Team Members: James D Knight(220), Trevor D Gillis(176), Michael J Pyrch(156), BRENDA M NEWTON(40), Megumi Masuda(36), Michael S Engber(30), Curt J Huber(30), Jasper Gostisha(28), Amy C Germida(24), Mary E Cheline(18), Matt O Wheeler(18), MICHAEL BOHRER(18), Beth L White(16), RAMSIN A WARDA(16), JOSHUA A ZEISER(14), Peter M Jensen(8), Cesar A Ramos(2), Mark D Fischer-Colbrie, Douglas A Cheline, David S Varney
|
|
6 |
SRM |
Santa Rosa Masters |
28 |
804 |
11 |
|
|
Team Members: Mike W Carr(134), Don C Foreaker(116), Yan Cardineau(110), Emily Scott(50), Frank Tuteur(46), John R Morales(44), Rex Grady(40), Dave Hale(38), Ethan P Stone(30), Nick J Reid(28), Warren Schenstrom(26), Leslie M Jaubert(22), Matt Mustaro(18), Deric L Torres(18), Virginia I Porter(16), Sally A Fogg(16), SCOTT E SPIKER(14), JAMES P COONEY(14), Grant S Heck(8), Valerie R Marder(8), Hannah A DeRousseau(6), Miles V Smith(2), John M Hirsekorn, Misty R Black, Kathy M Hirsekorn, Doug A Shoaf, Christine R Giannecchini, Melanie C Lovrin
|
|
7 |
USF |
University of San Francisco Masters |
40 |
742 |
12 |
|
|
Team Members: Daniel R Osborne(132), Olivier Garnier(80), Meike M Labusch(72), Michael W Moore(44), Dean T Atchison(44), Natalie C Bessette(34), Holden P Hardcastle(34), Aaron J Yu(28), CHRISTINA M CAIRNS(22), Elizabeth C Pohl(18), IGOR LITVAK(18), Gabriel D Speyer(18), Mikael D Langner(18), Jessica Huang(18), David R Herman(18), Chris P Bessette(14), SUSAN J ALLEN(14), Margarita S De Jesus(14), Chris McDermott(14), Bonnie B Benjamin(14), ROBERT B BHISITKUL(12), John M Cook(12), Kara Teklinski(10), Tricia E Gellman(8), Elisabeth L Bartlett(8), John A Ottersberg(6), Daniel R Considine(6), Cathy E Huang(6), LOLLY LEWIS(6), Molly K Miller, Rob H Inouye, Joseph K Kim, Tin M Do, Laurie D Lelandais, Nathan Rapheld, Sandy Liaw, Ouida Liu, Rodman S rogers, Jeffrey W Kreutzen, Susan Petro
|
|
8 |
MELO |
Menlo Masters |
34 |
704 |
13 |
|
|
Team Members: Marianne Brems(194), Nancy G Prouty(80), BARBARA L BREEN(42), Cynthia L Dutro(36), Martin D Michael(36), sergey Averchenkov(30), Tim K Sheeper(30), Stephanie D Couch(28), DAVID L BREEN(22), Laura M Sleasman(22), Mirella M Terada(22), Brian R Davis(22), Jane K Stites(22), Alysia L Andrikopoulos(22), Rich Antonchuk(18), Sue M McGlennon(16), Bill Dawson(16), AL HUMPHREY(12), Janice J Mc Call(10), Sandy L Bardas(6), MARK A SIMON(6), SCOTT F MARSHALL(6), VIRGINIA N JUSTUS(4), Jean W Gillon(2), John D Goldman, Michael C Dorsey, Bruce Bower, MADHURI YECHURI, Lorie J Sinnott, Mike G Osmond, Keith A Terada, Lorraine D Sneed, Joseph P Davis, Joan C Caldwell
|
|
9 |
STAN |
Stanford Masters Swimming |
24 |
628 |
14 |
|
|
Team Members: Kent M Price(154), Adrianne Vasey(126), Jennifer A Baran(62), Daniela Barnea(48), Jody L Smith(36), Eric Q Foster(22), Bruce E Smith(22), Craig L Robinson(20), Matthew B Gilman(18), Tom O Meyer(18), Shyam N Panchal(16), SEAN KELLY(16), EILEEN A WALL(16), Judy A Heller(14), Sonja Dieterich(12), Caroline Lambert(10), Paul E Sheehan(10), Scott F Sampson(6), Connie C Tong(2), John J Vrionis, Wolfgang Dueregger, GREGORY B ANDERSON, SCOTT GOULD, CLIFFORD H LANGE
|
|
10 |
MAM |
Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc |
32 |
586 |
15 |
|
|
Team Members: Juliet E Cox(128), Margaret A Thompson(120), Bob B Upshaw(96), Sarah M Chinn(88), Barbara O Baptista(16), Emily R Kistner(16), Granate Sosnoff(16), Fred Farley(14), Ben Greenfield(12), Kate F Johnson(12), Rebecca R Perry(10), Mauricio X Leal(10), Steven L Caziarc(8), Vickie A Giusti(8), Karen M Eagan(8), Susie A Caso(8), Rita Garcia(6), Robin D Hart(4), Robyn R Dean(4), Susan M Bergmann(2), Nancy E Kempf, Barbara H Phillips, Rocky L Schnaath, RUDOLPH C COCKERHAM, Hisun Rim, Joanneke F Verschuur, Diana S Whipple, Emily A Galpern, Susan A Carroll, Robin M Mills, Kathleen Kline, Paul D Wolf
|
|
11 |
SNM |
Sierra Nevada Masters |
30 |
552 |
16 |
|
|
Team Members: Eric S Thompson(66), RYAN V EVANS(62), Katie R Hall(44), JAMES D HART(38), Mindi L Brenner(32), MATTHEW BALZER(22), Clifford H Johnson(22), Jim Sloan(22), Michael T Weiss(22), Erik L Scalise(22), Eric A Petrilla(18), CLAY A COOPER(18), SHARON M WEISS(18), David A Pressler(18), KATIE M WULFTANGE(16), Nathan Hamilton(14), Carol A Carroll(14), Danielle B Litoff(14), Michelle A Habdas(14), CAROLINE E QUIRING(12), DON A AKERS(10), SHARMISA MARTIN(10), Jared H Scalise(8), CRISTINA D SHARY(8), Ed P Henricks(8), James Conkey, David W Harger, Sally White, Michelle Stone, WILLIAM H WULFTANGE
|
|
12 |
RAMS |
Rocklin Aquatics Masters |
20 |
538 |
17 |
|
|
Team Members: Chuck C Kight(194), Kristian W Anderson(56), JoAnn Skinner-Kita(48), Jason S Sheldon(34), Rick B Nelson(32), Leslie F Harder(18), SUSAN J BELL(18), Anna C Nelson(18), Patricia L Sepulvado(18), Rick Trivett(16), Madeline J Stephenson(16), Kyle B Anderson(16), Molly F Khatami(6+6=12), CINDY D KEMP(12), Douglas A Brewer(8), Susan M Gillespie(6), John R Welch(6), JULIE T BUCHTENKIRCH(4), Marcia L Dellwo(4), DREW KENNEDY(2)
|
|
13 |
SMMM |
(unknown) |
26 |
448 |
18 |
|
|
Team Members: Ann M Lambertson(54), Cheryl A Hardin(54), Laurin M Weisenthal(44), Leon M Kief(38), Patricia A Durham(34), Shauna Y O'Leary(30), Paul Novaes(28), Genevieve H Swartz(22), Andreas Wolf(22), Roger C Campbell(18), Moby R Coquillard(18), Karen J Suskiewicz(16), Alli L Craviotto(16), Peter G Borden(14), Katy A Jaeger(14), Nancy J Littlefield(14), Virginia Waik(8), MEGHAN J HAYS(4), Henry Chan, Julia E Montgomery, Regina R James, Brook Baker, Eric C Plett, Joel A Swartz, Willis B McCarthy, Timothy G Bodkin
|
|
13 |
CHIC |
Chico Masters Swimming |
12 |
448 |
18 |
|
|
Team Members: Christine N Lockhart(146), Wendy J Asnault(128), Debra A Roth(36), James R Gilbert(22), Margaret E Reece(22), Jonathan R Day(18), Jenna L Wright(16), Gary L Mack(16), Camille A Panighetti(16), Cecilia A Cummins(14), Thomas A Reed(10), Gail L Cafferata(4)
|
|
14 |
MVM |
Mountain View Masters |
21 |
440 |
20 |
|
|
Team Members: Donald A Ingalls(102), Chris Campbell(34), CRAIG S GAWLICK(28), Scott J Lanterman(26), Karene Millar(24), Samantha Jones(22), Julie M Wilner(22), Anna S Luo(22), Kate Curry(22), Charles C Wu(18), Kate D Latham(16), Maria Klein(16), Paul M Kryska(16), Janet E Beegle(14), Jeffrey J Torborg(14), KHALID A EL-AWADY(12), Mary Leigh Burke(8), Richard G Freeman(8), Tina L Ambrogi(8), Clyde K Mann(6), Nancy E Lorimer(2)
|
|
15 |
BAY |
(unknown) |
17 |
428 |
21 |
|
|
Team Members: Jacklyn Litman(128), Darrin T Connolly(80), RALPH E BROTT(44), Brenda Austin(40), Laurie Lewis(26), John (Scooter) Morris(24), Jean E Allan(20), Barbara J Klencke(18), CLAYTON P JONES(18), Suzanne M Morris(14), Riley Marmesh(8), Scotia A Miller(4), Carol L Smith(4), Sari A Bushman, Kenneth J Clews, John A Walker, Michael P Tzortzis
|
|
16 |
LAMV |
Los Altos Mountain View Masters |
6 |
366 |
22 |
|
|
Team Members: John Schmitz(192), Heidi S George(66), Barton S Wells(66), Emily H Murai(20), ELAINE M O'NEILL(16), Rob W Scanlan(6)
|
|
17 |
SMST |
Sierra Marlins Masters |
12 |
340 |
23 |
|
|
Team Members: Dan Winterrowd(160), Ann L Peters(70), DONALD W BUCHHEIT(18), Donna J Hubbard(16), Spence E Gerber(16), Jennifer L Carroll(14), Daniel P Candelaria(12), Fred Palacios(12), Tod A Pickett(12), Steve J Hern(10), Sue Barrett, Patrick M Robinson
|
|
18 |
SAC |
(unknown) |
14 |
326 |
24 |
|
|
Team Members: Dot J Myers(98), Matthew A Davis(80), David W Jones(62), Stephanie S Moore(30), Grietje I Reuter(18), David Tait(12), Craig C Sheffer(12), Molly Munz(8), Keith M Beland(4), Clarice A Hespeler(2), Stanley K Yen, Tracy R Richardson, Michael J Yerby, Gregory P Newington
|
|
19 |
TCAM |
Tuolumne County Aquatic Masters |
2 |
322 |
25 |
|
|
Team Members: Sheila A Monaghan(176), Susan E White(146)
|
|
20 |
CSSR |
Club Sport of San Ramon |
5 |
314 |
26 |
|
|
Team Members: John C Jeha(174), Eileen Swanson(122), Lisa R Werner(12), Jill Matherson(4), Margaret L Preslik(2)
|
|
21 |
CVAS |
(unknown) |
11 |
266 |
27 |
|
|
Team Members: Dan Nadaner(126), Robert S Eandi(34), Keith Jackson(22), James T Damm(18), Dave Bremel(16), Jim O Hall(14), Susan J Downey(12), Thomas H Franson(12), Michael E Karby(10), GORDON M PAUL(2), SCOTT NICHOLS
|
|
22 |
PVMA |
Petaluma Valley Masters |
5 |
246 |
28 |
|
|
Team Members: LLOYD W KEARNS(176), Lawrence W Reed(38), Greg Mitchell(20), Paty M Hermosillo-Perkins(12), Sherie Michaile
|
|
23 |
WACM |
(unknown) |
18 |
224 |
29 |
|
|
Team Members: Erin L Winters(52), John J Cantlen(30), Han N Hong(22), Brad H Sills(18), Elizabeth Roble(16), SCOTT M BLASINGAME(16), Benjamin Kleine(14), CALLEY J PREZZANO(14), Jennifer A Nevitt(14), Robin L Hewitt(14), MICHAEL A SILVA(8), Ronald C Ratcliffe(6), Karin E Segal, Matthew C Gregory, Emily Case, Marlin L Segal, Brooke C Nelson, David J Dorr
|
|
24 |
SERC |
South End Rowing Club |
18 |
208 |
30 |
|
|
Team Members: Mike Laramie(66), Patricia A Evans(22), Norman Davis(22), Kaeti A Bailie(14), Sarah B Mehl(14), Catherine V Delneo(14), Leslie Franklin(14), Trudy M Molina(12), Mollie C McKenna(12), LINDA C NOWELL(10), PATRICK P O'HEA(8), Suzanne Greva, Charles A Vazac, RANDALL J WITTE, KEITH E NOWELL, Tina M DiRienzo, Cathy M Bump, Miriam Hiser
|
|
25 |
DC |
Dolphin Club |
24 |
194 |
31 |
|
|
Team Members: Mary Cantini-Norkin(64), Rob Reis(36), MICHAEL C CHASE(22), JESSICA SNYDER(16), PETER G BIANUCCI(14), Tracy L Corbin(12), John A Nogue(10), LAURA A MERKL(6), Frederika M Zipp(4), NEAL I POWERS(4), ALAN W BUDENZ(4), ROXANE E PHIFER(2), GRETCHEN C COFFMAN, KRISTEN STECK, CYNTHIA E SKOVLIN, LAURA ZOVICKIAN, LORNA R NEWLIN, JENNIFER VOTAVA, JAMES J FREW, Rick A Avery, NAPHTALI OFFEN, Rebecca H Tilley, PETER J NEUBAUER, John A Mattox
|
|
26 |
LNM |
(unknown) |
3 |
176 |
32 |
|
|
Team Members: Patti Bauernfeind(110), Stephen A Small(66), KEVIN A RYAN
|
|
26 |
TSUN |
San Francisco Tsunami Masters |
19 |
176 |
32 |
|
|
Team Members: Niklas Schenck(54), Audie L McRae(32), Jason C Prodoehl(28), Alic G Shook(22), Nathaniel M Haynes(20), Casey D Cheung(20), Moriaki Kida, Ben Hu, Everett E Phillips, Ernst A Halperin, Jack W Hubbard, Jennifer Lucky, Mauricio Lozano, David T Kim, Jeff Walton, Loc T Le, Shawn Morel, JOANNE M DESMOND, Jessica I Walitt
|
|
27 |
LVTC |
Livermore Valley Tennis Club |
12 |
170 |
34 |
|
|
Team Members: Alex C Silver(32), Genii D Masluk(28), Peer-Timo Bremer(22), James E Volponi(22), Paula L Campbell(16), Rita E Brown(14), Nina Rohringer(12), Linda M Klinke Bailey(12), Mary Hayes(8), Kate Mackinnon(4), Tina L Rocha, Frank R Carroll
|
|
28 |
ECAM |
El Cerrito Aquatic Masters |
8 |
164 |
35 |
|
|
Team Members: Claire E Lavery(62), Keri M Pock(26), Gail W Riley(22), Jason Draut(20), Paul Adamson(14), Deborah Charych(14), Ying-Ying Yuan(6), Huuquang Tran
|
|
29 |
PCAM |
(unknown) |
15 |
162 |
36 |
|
|
Team Members: Hilary W Stevenson(46), Joshua M Lee(30), ADRIENNE E LEBSACK(18), Chris M Garcia(14), Colleen Kurdy(14), KENNETH L WISNER(12), Vanessa Lea(10), Robert L Kane(10), Alice Kembel(6), Stephen A Leaf(2), Heather J Blake, Jeff Needham, Timothy P Mooney, ROBERT L ANDERSON, RONALD A DANCZAK
|
|
30 |
RAD |
Redding Swim Team |
9 |
148 |
37 |
|
|
Team Members: Todd J Royse(36), Rachel D Ottem(22), Heidi J Rupp(16), Glenn J Hoxie(16), Jamie J Harvey(14), Debee L Holland-Olson(14), Robyn M Hamilton(12), Cindy M Edwards(10), Julie B Hunziker(8)
|
|
31 |
FOG |
(unknown) |
7 |
128 |
38 |
|
|
Team Members: Megan G Bair(52), Eric A Heffelfinger(30), Pauline L Yeckley(16), Michela L Hendricks(14), Yi Hsueh(12), Ellison R Wada(4), Chris J Hendricks
|
|
32 |
WINE |
Wine Country Masters |
6 |
106 |
39 |
|
|
Team Members: Erin E ODwyer(38), David M Lawrence(36), Theresa Wistrom(16), Sandy M Henney(10), Ericka L Richards(6), Greg J Murphy
|
|
33 |
TTAM |
(unknown) |
3 |
104 |
40 |
|
|
Team Members: AMANDA M OBERACKER(44), JENNIFER H VALOSEK(44), Laura M Kukta(16)
|
|
33 |
BAC |
(unknown) |
6 |
104 |
40 |
|
|
Team Members: Laura M Gardner(36), Kristina G Hentschel(22), Sarah L Groskopf(18), Megan A Lazzar(18), Nicky A Barber(8), Jill C Fleming(2)
|
|
34 |
MPM |
(unknown) |
4 |
102 |
42 |
|
|
Team Members: Sarah Fergot(54), Kelsey Louderback(22), Kristina C Paster(18), REGINA RUS(8)
|
|
35 |
VACA |
Vacaville Swim Club |
11 |
96 |
43 |
|
|
Team Members: Karen O Challburg(32), David M Stewart(26), Nick C Lillard(22), Tunisia A Frederick(12), Diane K Walker(2), Kacey A Ramos(2), Ellen M Lippolis, James C Morrill, Jilliann C Shockey, Bonnie J Ogden, Bruce T Flynn
|
|
36 |
BEAR |
(unknown) |
2 |
92 |
44 |
|
|
Team Members: Annette Chinn(66), Rick A Vasquez(26)
|
|
36 |
MAAC |
Modesto Area Aquatic Club |
7 |
92 |
44 |
|
|
Team Members: Teresa M Focha(54), Jessica A Focha(18), Tami L Thomson(14), Tom A Kara(4), Dolores M palmer(2), Heather A O'Hearn, Byron Walker
|
|
37 |
RHMS |
Rolling Hills Mud Sharks |
4 |
88 |
46 |
|
|
Team Members: Maggie H Tevis(28), Julia Fornage(24), Douglas B Erickson(22), Donald A Pierce(14)
|
|
38 |
TEME |
Temescal Aquatic Masters |
21 |
86 |
47 |
|
|
Team Members: Jessica E Moll(32), Erica Trauba(18), James M Bellenger(10), Lindsey M Cafferata(8), Cyane Anaya(6), NORMAN N HANTZSCHE(6), Kevin B Carlin(4), Jennifer C Uldricks(2), Erin M Watson, Brian R Hill, Chris Barta, Beth S Maher, Elizabeth B Rynecki, DOUGLAS W JAMES, Denise M Lillian, Stefanie Deuber, Megan K Hast, Rebecca L Lawrence, Charles H Morehouse, Evangelina Saldana, Anne C Schonauer
|
|
39 |
LGSR |
Los Gatos Swim And Racquet Club |
6 |
82 |
48 |
|
|
Team Members: Michael S Alexander(22), Krissy L Adams(22), Steve Sherry(12), John S Fritz(12), Margaret G Adams(10), JEFFREY A COFFIN(4)
|
|
40 |
EDHS |
El Dorado Hills Sports Club |
6 |
80 |
49 |
|
|
Team Members: Rex Kamphefner(22), Dino Pellicano(18), Eldore Wood(18), MATTHEW A SWANSON(12), Gayleen R Pellicano(10), Anne K Bucon
|
|
41 |
CVM |
Carson Valley Masters |
2 |
72 |
50 |
|
|
Team Members: KIRK CHIAPELLA(36), JAMES H SULLIVAN(36)
|
|
41 |
AHMS |
Arden Hills Masters Swimming |
2 |
72 |
50 |
|
|
Team Members: Darryl K Johnson(44), Mark D Woollgar(28)
|
|
42 |
SCUS |
(unknown) |
3 |
56 |
52 |
|
|
Team Members: Beth Storelli(22), Sara Barrantes(18), Ellen B Knapp(16)
|
|
43 |
OAK |
Oakwood Athletic Club Masters |
8 |
52 |
53 |
|
|
Team Members: Mitchell W Reed(16), Don L Tatzin(16), SABRINA H OKADA(12), DOROTHY J MOORE(8), Ric L Notini, Neno N Duplancic, Betsy A Barsamian-Teman, James F Schultz
|
|
44 |
TTST |
(unknown) |
1 |
44 |
54 |
|
|
Team Members: SUSAN K STRAW(44)
|
|
45 |
BAM |
Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters |
6 |
42 |
55 |
|
|
Team Members: Sandi Peters(22), Mary B Moorhead(14), David W Robert(4), Kathryn E Fletcher(2), Jerri Holan, VICTORIA B AUGUSTINE
|
|
46 |
SOAR |
(unknown) |
2 |
40 |
56 |
|
|
Team Members: Jeffrey K Barriger(38), Terry B Crowley(2)
|
|
47 |
RINC |
Rinconada Masters |
2 |
38 |
57 |
|
|
Team Members: Samantha G Riegels(38), Eric W Nedervold
|
|
47 |
FGMS |
Fountaingrove Master Swimming |
2 |
38 |
57 |
|
|
Team Members: Gerald L Gleeson(38), David Hagele
|
|
48 |
NBA |
North Bay Aquatics |
4 |
36 |
59 |
|
|
Team Members: Caetlan E Maclean(22), Ann Hauer(10), Kelly B Konis(4), Duane R Franks
|
|
49 |
NVM |
Napa Valley Masters |
7 |
32 |
60 |
|
|
Team Members: Joe D Madigan(14), Holly D Thompson(10), Don Low(6), ROBERT H COLYAR(2), Chris Page, Michael Q Conroy, Jennifer L Neumann
|
|
49 |
AAM |
Alameda Aquatic Masters |
2 |
32 |
60 |
|
|
Team Members: Robert S Ploss(16), James L Burror(16)
|
|
50 |
HTUB |
Club Hot Tub |
2 |
30 |
62 |
|
|
Team Members: DALE F BOWMAN(18), Chris J Tofanelli(12)
|
|
51 |
EEE |
(unknown) |
2 |
28 |
63 |
|
|
Team Members: Mike Tienda(16), David E Simons(12)
|
|
52 |
MHSC |
(unknown) |
4 |
26 |
64 |
|
|
Team Members: Lynn Astalos(22), Peter M Kapetanic(4), Joanne Wicker, ROBERT A JOHANSSON
|
|
52 |
DAC |
(unknown) |
4 |
26 |
64 |
|
|
Team Members: Larry G Olsen(14), Shelli Porterfield(12), Mike Davis, Steve M Brown
|
|
53 |
WNTR |
(unknown) |
1 |
22 |
66 |
|
|
Team Members: Kevin C Chester(22)
|
|
53 |
SHMS |
(unknown) |
3 |
22 |
66 |
|
|
Team Members: Rob Harrison(14), Elizabeth C Phelps(8), David P Aquilina
|
|
53 |
YBAR |
(unknown) |
1 |
22 |
66 |
|
|
Team Members: Doug Madgic(4+18=22)
|
|
54 |
YCMS |
(unknown) |
1 |
18 |
69 |
|
|
Team Members: Merry B Finch(18)
|
|
54 |
PPP |
Parkpoint Patriots |
5 |
18 |
69 |
|
|
Team Members: Peggy J Ahlgren(16), Lucille Nichols(2), Nancy A Stone, Rebecca R Van Lith, Halbert E Stone
|
|
55 |
CSPF |
(unknown) |
2 |
14 |
71 |
|
|
Team Members: Ann Cartwright(14), Eric Cartwright
|
|
55 |
SPAS |
(unknown) |
2 |
14 |
71 |
|
|
Team Members: Victoria E Igel(10), Tim G Piper(4)
|
|
55 |
49ER |
(unknown) |
1 |
14 |
71 |
|
|
Team Members: Michael R Brown(14)
|
|
56 |
BMSP |
(unknown) |
2 |
12 |
74 |
|
|
Team Members: Greg Fulton(6), Kirk W Applegate(6)
|
|
56 |
MPSC |
(unknown) |
3 |
12 |
74 |
|
|
Team Members: Victoria A Kleiber(12), Barry D Friedman, Margaret Baldwin
|
|
56 |
WOOD |
Woodland Swim Team Masters |
2 |
12 |
74 |
|
|
Team Members: Julie A Favorite(8), Paul A Schroeder(4)
|
|
57 |
MTRC |
Mt. Tam Racquet Club |
2 |
10 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Jim Scheller(10), Lisa S Serebin
|
|
57 |
LODI |
(unknown) |
3 |
10 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Jon G Lapachet(6), TRENT M DIEHL(4), Ann M Forshey
|
|
57 |
CMSC |
(unknown) |
1 |
10 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Randy Q Ligh(10)
|
|
57 |
SPS |
(unknown) |
1 |
10 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Kelly Capell(10)
|
|
57 |
MBAY |
Monterey Bay Masters Seaside AC |
2 |
10 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: JENNIFER REICH(10), Robert Reese
|
|
57 |
PRES |
Presentation Masters |
1 |
10 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Margie A Villarreal(10)
|
|
57 |
WEST |
(unknown) |
1 |
10 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: JOHN C KOCAL(10)
|
|
57 |
ECYM |
El Camino YMCA Masters |
1 |
10 |
77 |
|
|
Team Members: Janette R Barrios(10)
|
|
58 |
RCM |
Redwood Coast Masters |
1 |
8 |
85 |
|
|
Team Members: DAVID ROBINSON(8)
|
|
59 |
OAM |
Orinda Aquatic Masters |
3 |
6 |
86 |
|
|
Team Members: Megan C Lynn(6), Ranie C Pearce, Margaret J Honey
|
|
60 |
SRAT |
(unknown) |
1 |
4 |
87 |
|
|
Team Members: Luis H Hernandez(4)
|
|
61 |
JCCM |
(unknown) |
1 |
2 |
88 |
|
|
Team Members: Danielle C Techner(2)
|
|